Uvex HLMT 5 Bike Pro

Price History
• Bicycle Helmet
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 55 - 58 cm, 58 - 61 cm
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 10
• Removable Visor: Yes
• Material: Polystyrene
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex HLMT 5 Bike Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
uvex Hlmt 5 Bike Pro Chrome - Sturdy City Bike Helmet for Men & Women - Individual Fit - Optimized Ventilation - Rose Chrome - 55-58 cm B0999LCK2Y
Impact-resistant on the outside and shock-absorbing on the inside thanks to the robust outer shell and EPS inner shell Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Aerodynamic ventilation design with 10 ventilation channels High-quality helmet padding made of structured material for better ventilation - removable and washable
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
uvex Hlmt 5 Bike Pro Chrome - Sturdy City Bike Helmet for Men & Women - Individual Fit - Optimized Ventilation - Gunmetal Chrome - 58-61 cm B0999JVJY5
Impact-resistant on the outside and shock-absorbing on the inside thanks to the robust outer shell and EPS inner shell Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Aerodynamic ventilation design with 10 ventilation channels High-quality helmet padding made of structured material for better ventilation - removable and washable
prodImage
£77.75
Shipping: Free
uvex Hlmt 5 Bike Pro Chrome - Sturdy City Bike Helmet for Men & Women - Individual Fit - Optimized Ventilation - Gunmetal Chrome - 58-61 cm 91608
Impact-resistant on the outside and shock-absorbing on the inside thanks to the robust outer shell and EPS inner shell Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Aerodynamic ventilation design with 10 ventilation channels High-quality helmet padding made of structured material for better ventilation - removable and washable
prodImage
£97.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Polystyrene
Number of Ventilation Slots
10
Removable Visor
Yes
Suitable for Head Circumference
55 - 58 cm, 58 - 61 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex HLMT 5 Bike Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex

Uvex Finale Visor
£124.86
Uvex Finale VisorCompare 2 Prices
Uvex I-VO CC MIPS
£73.87
Uvex I-VO CC MIPSCompare 8 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet LED
£79.00
Uvex Urban Planet LEDCompare 3 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet
£58.62
Uvex Urban PlanetCompare 7 Prices
Uvex City 4
£53.90
Uvex City 4Compare 6 Prices
Uvex Kid 3
£31.53
Uvex Kid 3Compare 9 Prices
Uvex Quatro CC Mips
£92.99
Uvex Quatro CC MipsCompare 6 Prices
Uvex city i-vo MIPS
£76.83
Uvex city i-vo MIPSCompare 11 Prices
Uvex Finale Visor V
£138.89
Uvex Finale Visor VCompare 4 Prices
Uvex I-VO
£16.26
Uvex I-VOCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

POC Corpora
£73.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
BBB Maestro MIPS BHE-10
£73.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpina Haga
£58.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus Hyban 2.0 MIPS
£73.22
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bell Lumen
£72.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sena R1 Evo
£84.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Met Crossover MIPS
£74.02
Compare Prices
13 offers
POC Ventral MIPS
£85.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex City 4 MIPS
£74.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC Tectal
£74.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Uvex HLMT 5 Bike Pro
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel