Uvex Urban Planet

Manufacturer: Uvex
Uvex Urban Planet
from £62.02to £80.4211 offersManufacturer: Uvex
• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: No
• One-handed opening of the helmet through the anatomically shaped comfort buckle
• Helmet for: Adults
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 54 - 58 cm, 58 - 61 cm
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 14
• Integrated Lighting: No
• Material: Plastic, Polystyrene
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Urban Planet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
uvex urban planet - sturdy bike helmet for men and women - individual fit - optimized ventilation - deep space matt - 54-58 cm B0FGQF1FS7
Impact-resistant on the outside and shock-absorbing on the inside thanks to the robust outer shell and EPS inner shell High durability due to special reinforcements on the rein guide One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Aerodynamic ventilation design with 14 ventilation channels
prodImage
£62.02
Shipping: Free
uvex urban planet - sturdy city bike helmet for men & women - individual fit - made from recycled materials - jade matt - 58-61 cm B0C664CR5D
Impact-resistant on the outside and shock-absorbing on the inside thanks to the robust outer shell and EPS inner shell Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock Aerodynamic ventilation design with 14 ventilation channels
prodImage
£62.82
Shipping: Free
uvex Urban Planet - Sturdy Bike Helmet for Men & Women - Individual Fit - Optimized Ventilation - Black Matt - 54-58 cm B0B24S21ZJ
Optimal adaptation to head circumference and head shape thanks to the Uvex 3D IAS 3.0 system including height adjustment Sustainable and resource-saving: bio-based helmet hard shell as well as interior and webbing made from recycled material Impact-resistant on the outside and shock-absorbing on the inside thanks to the robust outer shell and EPS inner shell Impact-resistant exterior and shock-absorbing interior thanks to the robust outer shell and EPS inner shell Aerodynamic ventilation design with 14 ventilation channels One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped Uvex monomatic comfort closure Impact resistant on the outside and shock-absorbing on the inside thanks to the robust outer shell and EPS inner shell
prodImage
£63.84
Shipping: Free
uvex Urban Planet - Sturdy Bike Helmet for Men & Women - Individual Fit - Optimized Ventilation - Black Matt - 58-61 cm B0B24LD3SY
Impact-resistant on the outside and shock-absorbing on the inside thanks to the robust outer shell and EPS inner shell
prodImage
£65.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
uvex urban planet - sturdy bike helmet for men and women - individual fit - optimized ventilation - jade matt - 58-61 cm B0FGQ8RGMM
Impact-resistant on the outside and shock-absorbing on the inside thanks to the robust outer shell and EPS inner shell High durability due to special reinforcements on the rein guide One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Aerodynamic ventilation design with 14 ventilation channels
prodImage
£63.39
Shipping: Free
uvex urban planet - sturdy bike helmet for men and women - individual fit - optimized ventilation - white matt - 58-61 cm B0FGQ984MX
Impact-resistant on the outside and shock-absorbing on the inside thanks to the robust outer shell and EPS inner shell High durability due to special reinforcements on the rein guide One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Aerodynamic ventilation design with 14 ventilation channels
prodImage
£63.50
Shipping: Free
uvex Urban Planet - Sturdy Bike Helmet for Men & Women - Individual Fit - Optimized Ventilation - Deep Space Matt - 58-61 cm B0B24JM89W
Impact-resistant on the outside and shock-absorbing on the inside thanks to the robust outer shell and EPS inner shell
prodImage
£65.29
Shipping: Free
uvex urban planet - sturdy bike helmet for men and women - individual fit - optimized ventilation - deep space matt - 58-61 cm
Impact-resistant on the outside and shock-absorbing on the inside thanks to the robust outer shell and EPS inner shell High durability due to special reinforcements on the rein guide One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Aerodynamic ventilation design with 14 ventilation channels
prodImage
£75.93
Shipping: Free
uvex urban planet - sturdy bike helmet for men and women - individual fit - optimized ventilation - black matt - 58-61 cm S4130560117
Impact-resistant on the outside and shock-absorbing on the inside thanks to the robust outer shell and EPS inner shell High durability due to special reinforcements on the rein guide One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Aerodynamic ventilation design with 14 ventilation channels
prodImage
£77.07
Shipping: Free
uvex urban planet - sturdy bike helmet for men and women - individual fit - optimized ventilation - black matt - 58-61 cm
Impact-resistant on the outside and shock-absorbing on the inside thanks to the robust outer shell and EPS inner shell High durability due to special reinforcements on the rein guide One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Aerodynamic ventilation design with 14 ventilation channels
prodImage
£78.86
Shipping: Free
uvex urban planet - sturdy bike helmet for men and women - individual fit - optimized ventilation - black matt - 54-58 cm B0FGQ6QMJY
Impact-resistant on the outside and shock-absorbing on the inside thanks to the robust outer shell and EPS inner shell High durability due to special reinforcements on the rein guide One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Aerodynamic ventilation design with 14 ventilation channels
prodImage
£80.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
One-handed opening of the helmet through the anatomically shaped comfort buckle
Helmet for
Adults
Integrated Lighting
No
MIPS
No
Material
Plastic, Polystyrene
Number of Ventilation Slots
14
Suitable for Head Circumference
54 - 58 cm, 58 - 61 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Urban Planet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex

Uvex I-VO CC
£28.95
Uvex I-VO CCCompare 7 Prices
Uvex Finale Visor
£120.90
Uvex Finale VisorCompare 4 Prices
Uvex City 4
£53.69
Uvex City 4Compare 13 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet LED
£79.20
Uvex Urban Planet LEDCompare 4 Prices
Uvex I-VO CC MIPS
£72.35
Uvex I-VO CC MIPSCompare 8 Prices
Uvex Quatro MTB
£62.37
Uvex Quatro MTBCompare 13 Prices
Uvex True CC
£57.40
Uvex True CCCompare 9 Prices
Uvex jakkyl hde 2.0
£135.23
Uvex jakkyl hde 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Uvex Finale 2.0
£70.33
Uvex Finale 2.0Compare 14 Prices
Uvex Flash bicycle helmet
£25.19
Uvex Flash bicycle helmetCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MET Terranova
£62.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bell Formula MIPS
£62.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpina Rupi
£59.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
Uvex City I-VO
£63.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Uvex Rise
£63.86
Compare Prices
6 offers
Uvex Gravel X
£67.33
Compare Prices
6 offers
Giro Radix MIPS
£59.95
Compare Prices
59 offers
Uvex Quatro CC
£64.11
Compare Prices
7 offers
Alpina Mythos Reflective
£66.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus StormChaser
£64.82
Compare Prices
50 offers
Uvex Urban Planet
prodImage
£62.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.82
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£63.84
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£65.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel