Uvex True CC

Manufacturer: Uvex
Uvex True CC
from £57.40to £83.379 offersManufacturer: Uvex
• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: No
• Helmet for: Adults
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 52 - 55 cm, 55 - 58 cm
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 18
• Removable Visor: Yes
• Integrated Lighting: No
• Material: Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Uvex True CC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
uvex true cc - lightweight all-round helmet for women - individually adjustable fit - expandable with LED light - sand-dust rose matt - 52-55 cm B0999KY732
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment Comfort plus for long hair: The Pony Tail Cut-Out offers enough space for a braid and ensures a comfortable fit of the helmet One-piece, high-quality helmet padding made of functional material - removable, washable and quick-drying Expandable with a plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£57.40
Shipping: Free
uvex true cc - lightweight all-round helmet for women - individually adjustable fit - expandable with LED light - dust rose-black matt - 52-55 cm B0999HP3TP
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment Comfort plus for long hair: The Pony Tail Cut-Out offers enough space for a braid and ensures a comfortable fit of the helmet One-piece, high-quality helmet padding made of functional material - removable, washable and quick-drying Expandable with a plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£57.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
uvex true cc - lightweight all-round helmet for women - individually adjustable fit - expandable with LED light - euphoria-black matt - 55-58 cm B0DB67T8HW
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment Comfort plus for long hair: The Pony Tail Cut-Out offers enough space for a braid and ensures a comfortable fit of the helmet One-piece, high-quality helmet padding made of functional material - removable, washable and quick-drying Expandable with a plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£59.61
Shipping: Free
uvex true cc - lightweight all-round helmet for women - individually adjustable fit - expandable with LED light - papyrus-peacock matt - 52-55 cm B0DB67QQJK
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment Comfort plus for long hair: The Pony Tail Cut-Out offers enough space for a braid and ensures a comfortable fit of the helmet One-piece, high-quality helmet padding made of functional material - removable, washable and quick-drying Expandable with a plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£59.62
Shipping: Free
uvex true cc - lightweight all-round helmet for women - individually adjustable fit - expandable with LED light - papyrus-peacock matt - 55-58 cm B0DB64Z5DJ
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment Comfort plus for long hair: The Pony Tail Cut-Out offers enough space for a braid and ensures a comfortable fit of the helmet One-piece, high-quality helmet padding made of functional material - removable, washable and quick-drying Expandable with a plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£59.63
Shipping: Free
uvex true cc - lightweight all-round helmet for women - individually adjustable fit - expandable with LED light - cloud-white matt - 55-58 cm B0DB66Q6KS
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment Comfort plus for long hair: The Pony Tail Cut-Out offers enough space for a braid and ensures a comfortable fit of the helmet One-piece, high-quality helmet padding made of functional material - removable, washable and quick-drying Expandable with a plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£59.64
Shipping: Free
uvex true cc - lightweight all-round helmet for women - individually adjustable fit - expandable with LED light - oak brown-silver matt - 55-58 cm B0DB67G9VW
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment Comfort plus for long hair: The Pony Tail Cut-Out offers enough space for a braid and ensures a comfortable fit of the helmet One-piece, high-quality helmet padding made of functional material - removable, washable and quick-drying Expandable with a plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£59.67
Shipping: Free
uvex true cc - lightweight all-round helmet for women - individually adjustable fit - expandable with LED light - deep space matt - 52-55 cm B0999K215K
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment Comfort plus for long hair: The Pony Tail Cut-Out offers enough space for a braid and ensures a comfortable fit of the helmet One-piece, high-quality helmet padding made of functional material - removable, washable and quick-drying Expandable with a plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£60.42
Shipping: Free
uvex true cc - lightweight all-round helmet for women - individually adjustable fit - expandable with LED light - sand-dust rose matt - 55-58 cm B0999KVLS6
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment Comfort plus for long hair: The Pony Tail Cut-Out offers enough space for a braid and ensures a comfortable fit of the helmet One-piece, high-quality helmet padding made of functional material - removable, washable and quick-drying Expandable with a plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£83.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Helmet for
Adults
Integrated Lighting
No
MIPS
No
Material
Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
Number of Ventilation Slots
18
Removable Visor
Yes
Suitable for Head Circumference
52 - 55 cm, 55 - 58 cm
Weight
245 g

Price History

1M
Uvex True CC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex

Uvex I-VO CC
£28.95
Uvex I-VO CCCompare 7 Prices
Uvex Finale Visor
£120.90
Uvex Finale VisorCompare 4 Prices
Uvex City 4
£53.69
Uvex City 4Compare 13 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet LED
£79.20
Uvex Urban Planet LEDCompare 4 Prices
Uvex I-VO CC MIPS
£72.35
Uvex I-VO CC MIPSCompare 8 Prices
Uvex Quatro MTB
£62.37
Uvex Quatro MTBCompare 13 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet
£62.02
Uvex Urban PlanetCompare 11 Prices
Uvex jakkyl hde 2.0
£135.23
Uvex jakkyl hde 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Uvex Finale 2.0
£70.33
Uvex Finale 2.0Compare 14 Prices
Uvex Flash bicycle helmet
£25.19
Uvex Flash bicycle helmetCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TSG Evolution Solid Colors
£57.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Bell Sixer Mips
£56.49
Compare Prices
52 offers
Abus StormChaser
£64.82
Compare Prices
50 offers
Alpina Haga LED
£56.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alpina Haga be visible
£56.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Viantor
£56.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpina Anzana
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex Boss Race
£58.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Kamloop
£55.16
Compare Prices
9 offers
Melon Urban Active Plastered White
£57.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex True CC
prodImage
£57.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel