Uvex Air Wing 2

• MIPS: No
• Kids' Bike Helmet
• Material: Polycarbonate
• Features: Inmold construction, lightweight, ventilated, removable inner lining, integrated sun visor
• Closure type: uvex monomatic closure
• Size: 50-54 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Air Wing 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
uvex air wing 2 - lightweight bike helmet for children - individual size adjustment - optimized ventilation - strawberry-black - 50-54 cm B0GPQF5ZX9
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock Expandable with a plug-in LED (not included)
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
uvex air wing 2 - lightweight bike helmet for children - individual size adjustment - optimized ventilation - papaya-bubble blue - 52-57 cm B0GPQJDH42
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock Expandable with a plug-in LED (not included)
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
uvex air wing 2 - lightweight bike helmet for children - individual size adjustment - optimized ventilation - warm grey-black - 50-54 cm B0GPQ7HPC2
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock Expandable with a plug-in LED (not included)
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
uvex air wing 2 - lightweight bike helmet for children - individual size adjustment - optimized ventilation - papaya-bubble blue - 50-54 cm B0GPQHNDZ9
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock Expandable with a plug-in LED (not included)
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
uvex air wing 2 - lightweight bike helmet for children - individual size adjustment - optimized ventilation - neon yellow-black - 52-57 cm B0GF8DWBGH
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock Expandable with a plug-in LED (not included)
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
uvex air wing 2 - lightweight bike helmet for children - individual size adjustment - optimized ventilation - neon yellow-black - 50-54 cm B0GF8854N4
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock Expandable with a plug-in LED (not included)
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
uvex air wing 2 - lightweight bike helmet for children - individual size adjustment - optimized ventilation - strawberry-black - 52-57 cm B0GPQGG6ZG
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock Expandable with a plug-in LED (not included)
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
uvex air wing 2- lightweight bike helmet for children - individual size adjustment - optimized ventilation - warm grey-black - 52-57 cm B0GPQ4N9VG
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock Expandable with a plug-in LED (not included)
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Kids' Bike Helmet
Material: Polycarbonate
Features: Inmold construction, lightweight, ventilated, removable inner lining, integrated sun visor
Closure type: uvex monomatic closure
Size: 50-54 cm
MIPS
No

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Air Wing 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex

Uvex Finale Visor
£124.86
Uvex Finale VisorCompare 2 Prices
Uvex I-VO CC MIPS
£73.87
Uvex I-VO CC MIPSCompare 8 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet LED
£79.00
Uvex Urban Planet LEDCompare 3 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet
£58.62
Uvex Urban PlanetCompare 6 Prices
Uvex City 4
£54.61
Uvex City 4Compare 6 Prices
Uvex Quatro CC Mips
£92.99
Uvex Quatro CC MipsCompare 6 Prices
Uvex Kid 3
£31.53
Uvex Kid 3Compare 9 Prices
Uvex Finale Visor V
£134.30
Uvex Finale Visor VCompare 4 Prices
Uvex Boss Race
£59.73
Uvex Boss RaceCompare 1 Prices
Uvex city i-vo MIPS
£76.83
Uvex city i-vo MIPSCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Urban-I 4.0 ACE
£59.73
Compare Prices
31 offers
POC Pocito Omne Mips
£60.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Abus MoDrop MIPS
£49.95
Compare Prices
48 offers
Alpina Haga
£58.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus Macator MIPS
£57.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£64.62
Compare Prices
22 offers
Uvex Rise CC
£61.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Uvex Active CC
£62.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lazer Blade+
£52.68
Compare Prices
9 offers
MET Terranova
£62.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex Air Wing 2
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel