Lazer Blade+

Manufacturer: Lazer
Lazer Blade+
from £46.14to £89.0310 offersManufacturer: Lazer
• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: No
• Helmet for: Adults
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 50 - 54 cm, 52 - 56 cm, 55 - 59 cm, 58 - 61 cm, 61 - 64 cm
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 22
• Weight: 260 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lazer Blade+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Lazer

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LAZER Unisex Cz1996023 Bike Parts, White, M UK B07J4B5QD4
It has 22 vents to keep you cool and the weight is kept down to make sure you can fly down the road in comfort This is the helmet you wear on your weekend rides and your daily commutes Its narrow shape combined with the Advanced Rollsys retention system provides an excellent fit and great adjustability The Blade+ comes with a bottomshell to provide a clean finish and additional impact protection. Fit System – Advanced Rollsys Retention System. Construction - In-mold. Weight - 230g (S)
prodImage
£46.14
Shipping: Free
Lazer Blade+ Helmet, Matt Black, Large B07J47WJYZ
This is the helmet one wear on weekend rides and daily commutes Durable construction Ideal quality
prodImage
£53.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lazer Blade+ Helmet, Red/Black, Medium B07JLKCLKF
Lazer blade+ helmet, Red/Black, Medium
prodImage
£53.10
Shipping: Free
Lazer Blade+ Helmet, Red/Black, Small B07JMZG231
Lazer blade+ helmet, Red/Black, Small
prodImage
£53.25
Shipping: Free
Lazer Blade+ Helmet, White, Small B07JMSNLMY
Design & durable From Lazer Wide range of features
prodImage
£53.91
Shipping: Free
Lazer Blade+ Helmet, Matt Black, X-Large B07JMPDN7K
Its narrow shape combined with the Advanced Rollsys retention system provides an excellent fit and ideal adjustability High-quality construction This is the helmet one wear on weekend rides and daily commutes
prodImage
£55.84
Shipping: Free
Lazer Blade+ Helmet, White, Large B07J4B3NMX
Dripping with the same style and class of our top end Z1 helmet, the Blade+ helmet combines ideal looks with high performance This is the helmet one wear on weekend rides and daily commutes Its narrow shape combined with the Advanced Rollsys retention system provides an excellent fit and ideal adjustability
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Lazer Blade+ Helmet, Red/Black, Large B07JVC74QM
Lazer blade+ helmet, Red/Black, Large
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Lazer Blade+ Helmet, Matt Black, Small B07JX75Q6R
Lazer blade+ helmet, matt Black, Small
prodImage
£88.35
Shipping: Free
Lazer Blade+ In-Mold Rollsys® High Performance Cycle Helmet (Black Pink, Small) B07JLKDLQL
Dripping with the same style and class of our top end Z1 helmet, the Blade+ helmet combines great looks with high performance This is the helmet you wear on your weekend rides and your daily commutes Its narrow shape combined with the Advanced Rollsys retention system provides an excellent fit and great adjustability It has 22 vents to keep you cool and the weight is kept down to make sure you can fly down the road in comfort The Blade+ comes with a bottomshell to provide a clean finish and additional impact protection. Fit System – Advanced Rollsys Retention System. Construction - In-mold. Weight - 230g (S)
prodImage
£89.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Helmet for
Adults
MIPS
No
Number of Ventilation Slots
22
Suitable for Head Circumference
50 - 54 cm, 52 - 56 cm, 55 - 59 cm, 58 - 61 cm, 61 - 64 cm
Weight
260 g

Price History

1M 3M
Lazer Blade+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lazer

Lazer Codax KinetiCore
£44.95
Lazer Codax KinetiCoreCompare 23 Prices
Lazer Nut'z
£33.89
Lazer Nut'zCompare 9 Prices
Lazer Cameleon
£38.64
Lazer CameleonCompare 3 Prices
Lazer Bob
£18.32
Lazer BobCompare 8 Prices
Lazer P'Nut
£51.01
Lazer P'NutCompare 1 Prices
Lazer Century MIPS
£80.39
Lazer Century MIPSCompare 2 Prices
Lazer Century
£71.93
Lazer CenturyCompare 7 Prices
Lazer Impala
£136.49
Lazer ImpalaCompare 12 Prices
Lazer Chiru
£14.35
Lazer ChiruCompare 10 Prices
Lazer Beam
£19.59
Lazer BeamCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Hyban 2.0 LED
£46.40
Compare Prices
11 offers
Alpina Parana
£45.81
Compare Prices
10 offers
Giro Radix
£45.50
Compare Prices
30 offers
Uvex Rise CC
£46.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Uvex Access Bicycle Helmet 2025
£42.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mavic Aksium Elite Helmet
£47.70
Compare Prices
13 offers
Abus HUD-Y
£47.80
Compare Prices
59 offers
Uvex Accsess
£51.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Agilis
£47.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
POC Crane MIPS
£47.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Lazer Blade+
prodImage
£46.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel