Abus Moventor 2.0

Manufacturer: Abus
• Moventor 2.0 Mountain Bike Helmet
• Lightweight and well-ventilated
• Low-profile fit for enhanced protection
• Suitable for steep trails
• Customizable with Zoom Ace MTB adjustment system
Show all product details
Manufacturer:
Abus

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS MTB helmet Moventor 2.0 - comfortable bike helmet for off-road use - all-mountain helmet - for men and women B09B2WVCS8
MULTI-SHELL IN-MOLD: Manufacturing process that creates a durable and stable combination of shock-absorbing inner shell and impact-resistant outer shell ZOOM ACE MTB: adjustment system for mountain bike helmets - thanks to the adjustment wheel, the helmet can be individually adjusted to the head circumference SPACE FOR THE PLAIT: Adjustment system at the back of the head is height-adjustable - this makes it possible to create space for a plait TRIVIDER: flat strap distributor that is not height-adjustable - however, it can be used to move the strap sideways (to the right or left) to adjust it to the position of the ear AIR VENTS: no heat build-up thanks to 10 air inlets and 9 air outlets - the air flowing through ensures good ventilation of the head PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for adults, incl. GoggFit - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£58.83
Shipping: Free
ABUS MTB helmet Moventor 2.0 - comfortable bike helmet for off-road use - all-mountain helmet - for men and women B09B2TM326
MULTI-SHELL IN-MOLD: Manufacturing process that creates a durable and stable combination of shock-absorbing inner shell and impact-resistant outer shell ZOOM ACE MTB: adjustment system for mountain bike helmets - thanks to the adjustment wheel, the helmet can be individually adjusted to the head circumference SPACE FOR THE PLAIT: Adjustment system at the back of the head is height-adjustable - this makes it possible to create space for a plait TRIVIDER: flat strap distributor that is not height-adjustable - however, it can be used to move the strap sideways (to the right or left) to adjust it to the position of the ear AIR VENTS: no heat build-up thanks to 10 air inlets and 9 air outlets - the air flowing through ensures good ventilation of the head PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for adults, incl. GoggFit - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£61.61
Shipping: Free
ABUS MTB helmet Moventor 2.0 - comfortable off-road bike helmet - all-mountain helmet - for men and women - black matt, M AB-65491
MULTI-SHELL IN-MOLD: Manufacturing process that creates a durable and stable combination of shock-absorbing inner shell and impact-resistant outer shell ZOOM ACE MTB: adjustment system for mountain bike helmets - thanks to the adjustment wheel, the helmet can be individually adjusted to the head circumference SPACE FOR THE PLAIT: Adjustment system at the back of the head is height-adjustable - this makes it possible to create space for a plait TRIVIDER: flat strap distributor that is not height-adjustable - however, it can be used to move the strap sideways (to the right or left) to adjust it to the position of the ear AIR VENTS: no heat build-up thanks to 10 air inlets and 9 air outlets - the air flowing through ensures good ventilation of the head PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for adults, incl. GoggFit - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£120.75
£125.74
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
ABUS MTB helmet Moventor 2.0 - comfortable bike helmet for off-road use - all-mountain helmet - for men and women 65500
Features MULTI-SHELL IN-MOLD: Manufacturing process that creates a durable and stable connection between the shock-absorbing inner shell and...
prodImage
£127.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABUS MTB helmet Moventor 2.0 - comfortable bike helmet for off-road use - all-mountain helmet - for men and women B09B2YK44Y
MULTI-SHELL IN-MOLD: Manufacturing process that creates a durable and stable combination of shock-absorbing inner shell and impact-resistant outer shell ZOOM ACE MTB: adjustment system for mountain bike helmets - thanks to the adjustment wheel, the helmet can be individually adjusted to the head circumference SPACE FOR THE PLAIT: Adjustment system at the back of the head is height-adjustable - this makes it possible to create space for a plait TRIVIDER: flat strap distributor that is not height-adjustable - however, it can be used to move the strap sideways (to the right or left) to adjust it to the position of the ear AIR VENTS: no heat build-up thanks to 10 air inlets and 9 air outlets - the air flowing through ensures good ventilation of the head PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for adults, incl. GoggFit - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£64.14
Shipping: Free
ABUS MTB helmet Moventor 2.0 - comfortable bike helmet for off-road use - all-mountain helmet - for men and women B09B2TQZK9
MULTI-SHELL IN-MOLD: Manufacturing process that creates a durable and stable combination of shock-absorbing inner shell and impact-resistant outer shell ZOOM ACE MTB: adjustment system for mountain bike helmets - thanks to the adjustment wheel, the helmet can be individually adjusted to the head circumference SPACE FOR THE PLAIT: Adjustment system at the back of the head is height-adjustable - this makes it possible to create space for a plait TRIVIDER: flat strap distributor that is not height-adjustable - however, it can be used to move the strap sideways (to the right or left) to adjust it to the position of the ear AIR VENTS: no heat build-up thanks to 10 air inlets and 9 air outlets - the air flowing through ensures good ventilation of the head PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for adults, incl. GoggFit - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£76.32
Shipping: Free
ABUS MTB helmet Moventor 2.0 - comfortable bike helmet for off-road use - all-mountain helmet - for men and women B0BF5HTL9K
MULTI-SHELL IN-MOLD: Manufacturing process that creates a durable and stable combination of shock-absorbing inner shell and impact-resistant outer shell ZOOM ACE MTB: adjustment system for mountain bike helmets - thanks to the adjustment wheel, the helmet can be individually adjusted to the head circumference SPACE FOR THE PLAIT: Adjustment system at the back of the head is height-adjustable - this makes it possible to create space for a plait TRIVIDER: flat strap distributor that is not height-adjustable - however, the Trivider allows the strap to be moved sideways (to the right or left) to adjust it to the position of the ear AIR VENTS: no heat build-up thanks to 10 air inlets and 9 air outlets - the air flowing through ensures good ventilation of the head PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for adults, incl. GoggFit - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£76.40
Shipping: Free
ABUS MTB helmet Moventor 2.0 - comfortable bike helmet for off-road use - all-mountain helmet - for men and women B0BF5J3CBY
MULTI-SHELL IN-MOLD: Manufacturing process that creates a durable and stable combination of shock-absorbing inner shell and impact-resistant outer shell ZOOM ACE MTB: adjustment system for mountain bike helmets - thanks to the adjustment wheel, the helmet can be individually adjusted to the head circumference SPACE FOR THE PLAIT: Adjustment system at the back of the head is height-adjustable - this makes it possible to create space for a plait TRIVIDER: flat strap distributor that is not height-adjustable - however, the Trivider allows the strap to be moved sideways (to the right or left) to adjust it to the position of the ear AIR VENTS: no heat build-up thanks to 10 air inlets and 9 air outlets - the air flowing through ensures good ventilation of the head PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for adults, incl. GoggFit - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£77.85
Shipping: Free
ABUS MTB helmet Moventor 2.0 - comfortable bike helmet for off-road use - all-mountain helmet - for men and women B0BF5GTZ89
MULTI-SHELL IN-MOLD: Manufacturing process that creates a durable and stable combination of shock-absorbing inner shell and impact-resistant outer shell ZOOM ACE MTB: adjustment system for mountain bike helmets - thanks to the adjustment wheel, the helmet can be individually adjusted to the head circumference SPACE FOR THE PLAIT: Adjustment system at the back of the head is height-adjustable - this makes it possible to create space for a plait TRIVIDER: flat strap distributor that is not height-adjustable - however, the Trivider allows the strap to be moved sideways (to the right or left) to adjust it to the position of the ear AIR VENTS: no heat build-up thanks to 10 air inlets and 9 air outlets - the air flowing through ensures good ventilation of the head PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for adults, incl. GoggFit - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£77.91
Shipping: Free
ABUS Moventor 2.0 MTB Helmet - High-Comfort Off-Road Bike Helmet - All-Mountain Helmet, Unisex B0BF5R5RRM
MULTI-SHELL IN-MOLD: Manufacturing process that creates a durable and stable connection between the shock-absorbing inner shell and impact-resistant outer shell ZOOM ACE MTB: Adjustment system for mountain bike helmets - thanks to the adjustment wheel, the helmet can be individually adjusted to the circumference of the head SPACE FOR A PONYTAIL: Adjustment system at the back of the head is height-adjustable - this allows space for a ponytail PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for adults, incl. GoggFit - size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference of the wearer TRIVIDER: flat webbing divider, not height-adjustable - however, it allows the webbing to be moved laterally (to the right or left) to fit the position of the ear AIR VENTS: 10 air inlets and 9 air outlets prevent heat accumulation - the air flowing through the vents ensures good head ventilation
prodImage
£78.83
Shipping: Free
ABUS MTB helmet Moventor 2.0 - comfortable bike helmet for off-road use - all-mountain helmet - for men and women B0BF5GLK7Z
MULTI-SHELL IN-MOLD: Manufacturing process that creates a durable and stable combination of shock-absorbing inner shell and impact-resistant outer shell ZOOM ACE MTB: adjustment system for mountain bike helmets - thanks to the adjustment wheel, the helmet can be individually adjusted to the head circumference SPACE FOR THE PLAIT: Adjustment system at the back of the head is height-adjustable - this makes it possible to create space for a plait TRIVIDER: flat strap distributor that is not height-adjustable - however, the Trivider allows the strap to be moved sideways (to the right or left) to adjust it to the position of the ear AIR VENTS: no heat build-up thanks to 10 air inlets and 9 air outlets - the air flowing through ensures good ventilation of the head PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for adults, incl. GoggFit - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
ABUS MTB helmet Moventor 2.0 - comfortable bike helmet for off-road use - all-mountain helmet - for men and women B09B2X95FW
MULTI-SHELL IN-MOLD: Manufacturing process that creates a durable and stable combination of shock-absorbing inner shell and impact-resistant outer shell ZOOM ACE MTB: adjustment system for mountain bike helmets - thanks to the adjustment wheel, the helmet can be individually adjusted to the head circumference SPACE FOR THE PLAIT: Adjustment system at the back of the head is height-adjustable - this makes it possible to create space for a plait TRIVIDER: flat strap distributor that is not height-adjustable - however, it can be used to move the strap sideways (to the right or left) to adjust it to the position of the ear AIR VENTS: no heat build-up thanks to 10 air inlets and 9 air outlets - the air flowing through ensures good ventilation of the head PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for adults, incl. GoggFit - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£79.35
Shipping: Free
ABUS MTB helmet Moventor 2.0 - comfortable bike helmet for off-road use - all-mountain helmet - for men and women B0BF5GXCHM
MULTI-SHELL IN-MOLD: Manufacturing process that creates a durable and stable combination of shock-absorbing inner shell and impact-resistant outer shell ZOOM ACE MTB: adjustment system for mountain bike helmets - thanks to the adjustment wheel, the helmet can be individually adjusted to the head circumference SPACE FOR THE PLAIT: Adjustment system at the back of the head is height-adjustable - this makes it possible to create space for a plait TRIVIDER: flat strap distributor that is not height-adjustable - however, the Trivider allows the strap to be moved sideways (to the right or left) to adjust it to the position of the ear AIR VENTS: no heat build-up thanks to 10 air inlets and 9 air outlets - the air flowing through ensures good ventilation of the head PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for adults, incl. GoggFit - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£80.25
Shipping: Free
ABUS MTB helmet Moventor 2.0 - comfortable bike helmet for off-road use - all-mountain helmet - for men and women B0BF5G5NFY
MULTI-SHELL IN-MOLD: Manufacturing process that creates a durable and stable combination of shock-absorbing inner shell and impact-resistant outer shell ZOOM ACE MTB: adjustment system for mountain bike helmets - thanks to the adjustment wheel, the helmet can be individually adjusted to the head circumference SPACE FOR THE PLAIT: Adjustment system at the back of the head is height-adjustable - this makes it possible to create space for a plait TRIVIDER: flat strap distributor that is not height-adjustable - however, the Trivider allows the strap to be moved sideways (to the right or left) to adjust it to the position of the ear AIR VENTS: no heat build-up thanks to 10 air inlets and 9 air outlets - the air flowing through ensures good ventilation of the head PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for adults, incl. GoggFit - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£81.67
Shipping: Free
ABUS MTB Helmet Moventor 2.0 - Comfortable Cycling Helmet for Terrain - All-Mountain Helmet - for Women and Men - Grey, L B0GR63DVDD
Multifunctional in mold: production process that creates a durable and stable connection of shock-absorbing inner shell and impact-resistant outer shell Zoom ACE MTB: adjustment system for mountain bike helmets – thanks to the adjustment wheel, the helmet can be individually adjusted to the head circumference Space for the top: adjustment system at the back is height adjustable – this allows space for a braid Trivider: flat belt divider, which is not adjustable in height, but due to it, the strap can be moved sideways (to the right or left) to adjust it to the position of the ear Air holes: no heat accumulation thanks to 10 air inlets and 9 air outlets - the flow air ensures good ventilation of the head
prodImage
£82.12
Shipping: Free
ABUS MTB Helmet Moventor 2.0 - Comfortable Cycling Helmet for Terrain - All-Mountain Helmet - for Women and Men - Green, M B0GR5NXFYH
Multifunctional in mold: production process that creates a durable and stable connection of shock-absorbing inner shell and impact-resistant outer shell Zoom ACE MTB: adjustment system for mountain bike helmets – thanks to the adjustment wheel, the helmet can be individually adjusted to the head circumference Space for the top: adjustment system at the back is height adjustable – this allows space for a braid Trivider: flat belt divider, which is not adjustable in height, but due to it, the strap can be moved sideways (to the right or left) to adjust it to the position of the ear Air holes: no heat accumulation thanks to 10 air inlets and 9 air outlets - the flow air ensures good ventilation of the head
prodImage
£82.22
Shipping: Free
ABUS MTB Helmet Moventor 2.0 - Comfortable Cycling Helmet for Terrain - All-Mountain Helmet - for Men and Women - Green, L B0GR5L1Z3S
Multifunctional in mold: production process that creates a durable and stable connection of shock-absorbing inner shell and impact-resistant outer shell Zoom ACE MTB: adjustment system for mountain bike helmets – thanks to the adjustment wheel, the helmet can be individually adjusted to the head circumference Space for the top: adjustment system at the back is height adjustable – this allows space for a braid Trivider: flat belt divider, which is not adjustable in height, but due to it, the strap can be moved sideways (to the right or left) to adjust it to the position of the ear Air holes: no heat accumulation thanks to 10 air inlets and 9 air outlets - the flow air ensures good ventilation of the head
prodImage
£82.25
Shipping: Free
ABUS MTB Helmet Moventor 2.0 - Comfortable Cycling Helmet for Terrain - All-Mountain Helmet - for Women and Men - Red, L B0GR5T82P4
Multifunctional in mold: production process that creates a durable and stable connection of shock-absorbing inner shell and impact-resistant outer shell Zoom ACE MTB: adjustment system for mountain bike helmets – thanks to the adjustment wheel, the helmet can be individually adjusted to the head circumference Space for the top: adjustment system at the back is height adjustable – this allows space for a braid Trivider: flat belt divider, which is not adjustable in height, but due to it, the strap can be moved sideways (to the right or left) to adjust it to the position of the ear Air holes: no heat accumulation thanks to 10 air inlets and 9 air outlets - the flow air ensures good ventilation of the head
prodImage
£82.25
Shipping: Free
ABUS MTB Helmet Moventor 2.0 - Comfortable Cycling Helmet for Terrain - All-Mountain Helmet - for Women and Men - Black, M B0GR62Y9YB
Multifunctional in mold: production process that creates a durable and stable connection of shock-absorbing inner shell and impact-resistant outer shell Zoom ACE MTB: adjustment system for mountain bike helmets – thanks to the adjustment wheel, the helmet can be individually adjusted to the head circumference Space for the top: adjustment system at the back is height adjustable – this allows space for a braid Trivider: flat belt divider, which is not adjustable in height, but due to it, the strap can be moved sideways (to the right or left) to adjust it to the position of the ear Air holes: no heat accumulation thanks to 10 air inlets and 9 air outlets - the flow air ensures good ventilation of the head
prodImage
£82.60
Shipping: Free
ABUS MTB helmet Moventor 2.0 - comfortable bike helmet for off-road use - all-mountain helmet - for men and women B09B2X7W6S
MULTI-SHELL IN-MOLD: Manufacturing process that creates a durable and stable combination of shock-absorbing inner shell and impact-resistant outer shell ZOOM ACE MTB: adjustment system for mountain bike helmets - thanks to the adjustment wheel, the helmet can be individually adjusted to the head circumference SPACE FOR THE PLAIT: Adjustment system at the back of the head is height-adjustable - this makes it possible to create space for a plait TRIVIDER: flat strap distributor that is not height-adjustable - however, it can be used to move the strap sideways (to the right or left) to adjust it to the position of the ear AIR VENTS: no heat build-up thanks to 10 air inlets and 9 air outlets - the air flowing through ensures good ventilation of the head PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for adults, incl. GoggFit - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£83.60
Shipping: Free
ABUS MTB helmet Moventor 2.0 - comfortable bike helmet for off-road use - all-mountain helmet - for men and women B0BF5GJWSL
MULTI-SHELL IN-MOLD: Manufacturing process that creates a durable and stable combination of shock-absorbing inner shell and impact-resistant outer shell ZOOM ACE MTB: adjustment system for mountain bike helmets - thanks to the adjustment wheel, the helmet can be individually adjusted to the head circumference SPACE FOR THE PLAIT: Adjustment system at the back of the head is height-adjustable - this makes it possible to create space for a plait TRIVIDER: flat strap distributor that is not height-adjustable - however, the Trivider allows the strap to be moved sideways (to the right or left) to adjust it to the position of the ear AIR VENTS: no heat build-up thanks to 10 air inlets and 9 air outlets - the air flowing through ensures good ventilation of the head PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for adults, incl. GoggFit - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£83.63
Shipping: Free
ABUS MTB helmet Moventor 2.0 - comfortable bike helmet for off-road use - all-mountain helmet - for men and women B09B2T165X
MULTI-SHELL IN-MOLD: Manufacturing process that creates a durable and stable combination of shock-absorbing inner shell and impact-resistant outer shell ZOOM ACE MTB: adjustment system for mountain bike helmets - thanks to the adjustment wheel, the helmet can be individually adjusted to the head circumference SPACE FOR THE PLAIT: Adjustment system at the back of the head is height-adjustable - this makes it possible to create space for a plait TRIVIDER: flat strap distributor that is not height-adjustable - however, it can be used to move the strap sideways (to the right or left) to adjust it to the position of the ear AIR VENTS: no heat build-up thanks to 10 air inlets and 9 air outlets - the air flowing through ensures good ventilation of the head PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for adults, incl. GoggFit - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£86.48
Shipping: Free
ABUS MTB helmet Moventor 2.0 - comfortable bike helmet for off-road use - all-mountain helmet - for men and women B09B2WC13P
MULTI-SHELL IN-MOLD: Manufacturing process that creates a durable and stable combination of shock-absorbing inner shell and impact-resistant outer shell ZOOM ACE MTB: adjustment system for mountain bike helmets - thanks to the adjustment wheel, the helmet can be individually adjusted to the head circumference SPACE FOR THE PLAIT: Adjustment system at the back of the head is height-adjustable - this makes it possible to create space for a plait TRIVIDER: flat strap distributor that is not height-adjustable - however, it can be used to move the strap sideways (to the right or left) to adjust it to the position of the ear AIR VENTS: no heat build-up thanks to 10 air inlets and 9 air outlets - the air flowing through ensures good ventilation of the head PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for adults, incl. GoggFit - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£88.18
Shipping: Free
ABUS MTB helmet Moventor 2.0 - comfortable bike helmet for off-road use - all-mountain helmet - for men and women B09B2XG7LC
MULTI-SHELL IN-MOLD: Manufacturing process that creates a durable and stable combination of shock-absorbing inner shell and impact-resistant outer shell ZOOM ACE MTB: adjustment system for mountain bike helmets - thanks to the adjustment wheel, the helmet can be individually adjusted to the head circumference SPACE FOR THE PLAIT: Adjustment system at the back of the head is height-adjustable - this makes it possible to create space for a plait TRIVIDER: flat strap distributor that is not height-adjustable - however, it can be used to move the strap sideways (to the right or left) to adjust it to the position of the ear AIR VENTS: no heat build-up thanks to 10 air inlets and 9 air outlets - the air flowing through ensures good ventilation of the head PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for adults, incl. GoggFit - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£88.55
Shipping: Free
ABUS MTB helmet Moventor 2.0 - comfortable bike helmet for off-road use - all-mountain helmet - for men and women B09B2WGT6D
MULTI-SHELL IN-MOLD: Manufacturing process that creates a durable and stable combination of shock-absorbing inner shell and impact-resistant outer shell ZOOM ACE MTB: adjustment system for mountain bike helmets - thanks to the adjustment wheel, the helmet can be individually adjusted to the head circumference SPACE FOR THE PLAIT: Adjustment system at the back of the head is height-adjustable - this makes it possible to create space for a plait TRIVIDER: flat strap distributor that is not height-adjustable - however, it can be used to move the strap sideways (to the right or left) to adjust it to the position of the ear AIR VENTS: no heat build-up thanks to 10 air inlets and 9 air outlets - the air flowing through ensures good ventilation of the head PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for adults, incl. GoggFit - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£88.84
Shipping: Free
ABUS MTB helmet Moventor 2.0 - comfortable bike helmet for off-road use - all-mountain helmet - for men and women B09B2XHJ9H
MULTI-SHELL IN-MOLD: Manufacturing process that creates a durable and stable combination of shock-absorbing inner shell and impact-resistant outer shell ZOOM ACE MTB: adjustment system for mountain bike helmets - thanks to the adjustment wheel, the helmet can be individually adjusted to the head circumference SPACE FOR THE PLAIT: Adjustment system at the back of the head is height-adjustable - this makes it possible to create space for a plait TRIVIDER: flat strap distributor that is not height-adjustable - however, it can be used to move the strap sideways (to the right or left) to adjust it to the position of the ear AIR VENTS: no heat build-up thanks to 10 air inlets and 9 air outlets - the air flowing through ensures good ventilation of the head PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for adults, incl. GoggFit - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£91.73
Shipping: Free
ABUS MTB helmet Moventor 2.0 - comfortable bike helmet for off-road use - all-mountain helmet - for men and women B09B2XNWWS
MULTI-SHELL IN-MOLD: Manufacturing process that creates a durable and stable combination of shock-absorbing inner shell and impact-resistant outer shell ZOOM ACE MTB: adjustment system for mountain bike helmets - thanks to the adjustment wheel, the helmet can be individually adjusted to the head circumference SPACE FOR THE PLAIT: Adjustment system at the back of the head is height-adjustable - this makes it possible to create space for a plait TRIVIDER: flat strap distributor that is not height-adjustable - however, it can be used to move the strap sideways (to the right or left) to adjust it to the position of the ear AIR VENTS: no heat build-up thanks to 10 air inlets and 9 air outlets - the air flowing through ensures good ventilation of the head PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for adults, incl. GoggFit - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS MTB helmet Moventor 2.0 - comfortable bike helmet for off-road use - all-mountain helmet - for men and women B09B2THS3C
MULTI-SHELL IN-MOLD: Manufacturing process that creates a durable and stable combination of shock-absorbing inner shell and impact-resistant outer shell ZOOM ACE MTB: adjustment system for mountain bike helmets - thanks to the adjustment wheel, the helmet can be individually adjusted to the head circumference SPACE FOR THE PLAIT: Adjustment system at the back of the head is height-adjustable - this makes it possible to create space for a plait TRIVIDER: flat strap distributor that is not height-adjustable - however, it can be used to move the strap sideways (to the right or left) to adjust it to the position of the ear AIR VENTS: no heat build-up thanks to 10 air inlets and 9 air outlets - the air flowing through ensures good ventilation of the head PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for adults, incl. GoggFit - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS MTB helmet Moventor 2.0 - comfortable bike helmet for off-road use - all-mountain helmet - for men and women B09B2VW9C8
MULTI-SHELL IN-MOLD: Manufacturing process that creates a durable and stable combination of shock-absorbing inner shell and impact-resistant outer shell ZOOM ACE MTB: adjustment system for mountain bike helmets - thanks to the adjustment wheel, the helmet can be individually adjusted to the head circumference SPACE FOR THE PLAIT: Adjustment system at the back of the head is height-adjustable - this makes it possible to create space for a plait TRIVIDER: flat strap distributor that is not height-adjustable - however, it can be used to move the strap sideways (to the right or left) to adjust it to the position of the ear AIR VENTS: no heat build-up thanks to 10 air inlets and 9 air outlets - the air flowing through ensures good ventilation of the head PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for adults, incl. GoggFit - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£101.49
Shipping: Free
ABUS MTB helmet Moventor 2.0 - comfortable bike helmet for off-road use - all-mountain helmet - for men and women B09B2TTYRV
MULTI-SHELL IN-MOLD: Manufacturing process that creates a durable and stable combination of shock-absorbing inner shell and impact-resistant outer shell ZOOM ACE MTB: adjustment system for mountain bike helmets - thanks to the adjustment wheel, the helmet can be individually adjusted to the head circumference SPACE FOR THE PLAIT: Adjustment system at the back of the head is height-adjustable - this makes it possible to create space for a plait TRIVIDER: flat strap distributor that is not height-adjustable - however, it can be used to move the strap sideways (to the right or left) to adjust it to the position of the ear AIR VENTS: no heat build-up thanks to 10 air inlets and 9 air outlets - the air flowing through ensures good ventilation of the head PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for adults, incl. GoggFit - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£103.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Moventor 2.0 Mountain Bike Helmet
Lightweight and well-ventilated
Low-profile fit for enhanced protection
Suitable for steep trails
Customizable with Zoom Ace MTB adjustment system

Price History

1M
Abus Moventor 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 3.0
£61.41
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 44 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£88.38
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 18 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0
£96.85
Abus Pedelec 2.0Compare 23 Prices
Abus HUD-Y
£47.80
Abus HUD-YCompare 59 Prices
Abus MoDrop
£68.99
Abus MoDropCompare 7 Prices
Abus Youn-I Ace
£50.80
Abus Youn-I AceCompare 13 Prices
Abus Macator
£33.00
Abus MacatorCompare 63 Prices
Abus StormChaser ACE
£82.08
Abus StormChaser ACECompare 45 Prices
Abus Granit CityChain XPlus 1060/110
£133.27
Abus Granit CityChain XPlus 1060/110Compare 3 Prices
Abus Youn-I 2.0
£37.87
Abus Youn-I 2.0Compare 68 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Uvex Boss Race
£58.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Radix MIPS
£59.95
Compare Prices
60 offers
Uvex HLMT 5 Bike Pro
£71.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex True CC
£57.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Melon Urban Active Plastered White
£57.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC Crane MIPS
£47.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Uvex Active CC
£60.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex Quatro CC
£56.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Alpina Haga
£54.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alpina Rupi
£60.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£58.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.61
Shipping: Free
Swinnerton Cycles LTD
prodImage
£120.75
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£127.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel