Alpina Paranus

Manufacturer: Alpina
from £79.9519 offersManufacturer: Alpina
• Helmet
• Material: Outer shell made of plastic, inner shell made of EPS
• Features: Shock-absorbing, ventilated, insect protection
• Standards: EN 1078:2012 + A1:2012
• Care instructions: Hand wash recommended
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alpina Paranus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Alpina

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ALPINA PARANUS – Lightweight bike helmet with strong impact absorption thanks to Hi-EPS, large ventilation, integrated insect net, and adjustable fit - white matt - 55-59 B0F3BTGNLV
Lightweight touring and trekking bike helmet Optimal impact-absorption thanks to Hi-EPS material with microscopic air chambers Optional LED clip-in light Individually adjustable to the shape of the head Flies are kept out by the fly net
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA PARANUS – Lightweight bike helmet with strong impact absorption thanks to Hi-EPS, large ventilation, integrated insect net, and adjustable fit - black matt - 55-59 B0DNNCZ68V
Lightweight touring and trekking bike helmet Optimal impact-absorption thanks to Hi-EPS material with microscopic air chambers Optional LED clip-in light Individually adjustable to the shape of the head Flies are kept out by the fly net
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
ALPINA PARANUS – Lightweight bike helmet with strong impact absorption thanks to Hi-EPS, large ventilation, integrated insect net, and adjustable fit - pastel green matt - 55-59 B0DNNCRJYC
Lightweight touring and trekking bike helmet Optimal impact-absorption thanks to Hi-EPS material with microscopic air chambers Optional LED clip-in light Individually adjustable to the shape of the head Flies are kept out by the fly net
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA PARANUS – Lightweight bike helmet with strong impact absorption thanks to Hi-EPS, large ventilation, integrated insect net, and adjustable fit - black matt - 59-61 B0DNN5KY45
Lightweight touring and trekking bike helmet Optimal impact-absorption thanks to Hi-EPS material with microscopic air chambers Optional LED clip-in light Individually adjustable to the shape of the head Flies are kept out by the fly net
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA PARANUS – Lightweight bike helmet with strong impact absorption thanks to Hi-EPS, large ventilation, integrated insect net, and adjustable fit - midnight-grey matt - 52-56 B0DNNF7LHF
Lightweight touring and trekking bike helmet Optimal impact-absorption thanks to Hi-EPS material with microscopic air chambers Optional LED clip-in light Individually adjustable to the shape of the head Flies are kept out by the fly net
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA PARANUS – Lightweight bike helmet with strong impact absorption thanks to Hi-EPS, large ventilation, integrated insect net, and adjustable fit - pastel green matt - 59-61 B0FHHTT689
Lightweight touring and trekking bike helmet Optimal impact-absorption thanks to Hi-EPS material with microscopic air chambers Optional LED clip-in light Individually adjustable to the shape of the head Flies are kept out by the fly net
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA PARANUS – Lightweight bike helmet with strong impact absorption thanks to Hi-EPS, large ventilation, integrated insect net, and adjustable fit - smoke blue matt - 55-59 B0F357GXBL
Lightweight touring and trekking bike helmet Optimal impact-absorption thanks to Hi-EPS material with microscopic air chambers Optional LED clip-in light Individually adjustable to the shape of the head Flies are kept out by the fly net
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA PARANUS – Lightweight bike helmet with strong impact absorption thanks to Hi-EPS, large ventilation, integrated insect net, and adjustable fit - rose matt - 55-59 B0DNNB1LJ3
Lightweight touring and trekking bike helmet Optimal impact-absorption thanks to Hi-EPS material with microscopic air chambers Optional LED clip-in light Individually adjustable to the shape of the head Flies are kept out by the fly net
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA PARANUS – Lightweight bike helmet with strong impact absorption thanks to Hi-EPS, large ventilation, integrated insect net, and adjustable fit - be-visible gloss - 55-59 B0DNNC9CJD
Lightweight touring and trekking bike helmet Optimal impact-absorption thanks to Hi-EPS material with microscopic air chambers Optional LED clip-in light Individually adjustable to the shape of the head Flies are kept out by the fly net
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA PARANUS – Lightweight bike helmet with strong impact absorption thanks to Hi-EPS, large ventilation, integrated insect net, and adjustable fit - white matt - 52-56 B0F215H8CY
Lightweight touring and trekking bike helmet Optimal impact-absorption thanks to Hi-EPS material with microscopic air chambers Optional LED clip-in light Individually adjustable to the shape of the head Flies are kept out by the fly net
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA PARANUS – Lightweight bike helmet with strong impact absorption thanks to Hi-EPS, large ventilation, integrated insect net, and adjustable fit - be-visible gloss - 59-61 B0DNNBXJ32
Lightweight touring and trekking bike helmet Optimal impact-absorption thanks to Hi-EPS material with microscopic air chambers Optional LED clip-in light Individually adjustable to the shape of the head Flies are kept out by the fly net
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA PARANUS – Lightweight bike helmet with strong impact absorption thanks to Hi-EPS, large ventilation, integrated insect net, and adjustable fit - smoke blue matt - 59-61 B0F5D61HX3
Lightweight touring and trekking bike helmet Optimal impact-absorption thanks to Hi-EPS material with microscopic air chambers Optional LED clip-in light Individually adjustable to the shape of the head Flies are kept out by the fly net
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA PARANUS – Lightweight bike helmet with strong impact absorption thanks to Hi-EPS, large ventilation, integrated insect net, and adjustable fit - midnight-grey matt - 59-61 B0DNN97Z4X
Lightweight touring and trekking bike helmet Optimal impact-absorption thanks to Hi-EPS material with microscopic air chambers Optional LED clip-in light Individually adjustable to the shape of the head Flies are kept out by the fly net
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA PARANUS – Lightweight bike helmet with strong impact absorption thanks to Hi-EPS, large ventilation, integrated insect net, and adjustable fit - pebble blue matt - 55-59 B0FHHQ6MYT
Lightweight touring and trekking bike helmet Optimal impact-absorption thanks to Hi-EPS material with microscopic air chambers Optional LED clip-in light Individually adjustable to the shape of the head Flies are kept out by the fly net
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA PARANUS – Lightweight bike helmet with strong impact absorption thanks to Hi-EPS, large ventilation, integrated insect net, and adjustable fit - navy matt - 59-61 B0FHHV4K51
Lightweight touring and trekking bike helmet Optimal impact-absorption thanks to Hi-EPS material with microscopic air chambers Optional LED clip-in light Individually adjustable to the shape of the head Flies are kept out by the fly net
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA PARANUS – Lightweight bike helmet with strong impact absorption thanks to Hi-EPS, large ventilation, integrated insect net, and adjustable fit - navy matt - 55-59 B0FHHSH11R
Lightweight touring and trekking bike helmet Optimal impact-absorption thanks to Hi-EPS material with microscopic air chambers Optional LED clip-in light Individually adjustable to the shape of the head Flies are kept out by the fly net
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA PARANUS – Lightweight bike helmet with strong impact absorption thanks to Hi-EPS, large ventilation, integrated insect net, and adjustable fit - pebble blue matt - 52-56 B0FHHWX5QS
Lightweight touring and trekking bike helmet Optimal impact-absorption thanks to Hi-EPS material with microscopic air chambers Optional LED clip-in light Individually adjustable to the shape of the head Flies are kept out by the fly net
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA PARANUS – Lightweight bike helmet with strong impact absorption thanks to Hi-EPS, large ventilation, integrated insect net, and adjustable fit - navy matt - 52-56 B0FHHW1YBM
Lightweight touring and trekking bike helmet Optimal impact-absorption thanks to Hi-EPS material with microscopic air chambers Optional LED clip-in light Individually adjustable to the shape of the head Flies are kept out by the fly net
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA PARANUS – Lightweight bike helmet with strong impact absorption thanks to Hi-EPS, large ventilation, integrated insect net, and adjustable fit - pebble blue matt - 59-61 B0FHHTHD47
Lightweight touring and trekking bike helmet Optimal impact-absorption thanks to Hi-EPS material with microscopic air chambers Optional LED clip-in light Individually adjustable to the shape of the head Flies are kept out by the fly net
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Helmet
Material: Outer shell made of plastic, inner shell made of EPS
Features: Shock-absorbing, ventilated, insect protection
Standards: EN 1078:2012 + A1:2012
Care instructions: Hand wash recommended

Price History

1M 3M
Alpina Paranus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alpina

Alpina Carapax 2.0
£129.95
Alpina Carapax 2.0Compare 4 Prices
Alpina Mythos 3.0 LE
£54.74
Alpina Mythos 3.0 LECompare 16 Prices
Alpina Parana
£45.81
Alpina ParanaCompare 10 Prices
Alpina Plose MIPS
£67.07
Alpina Plose MIPSCompare 5 Prices
Alpina Haga LED
£56.45
Alpina Haga LEDCompare 6 Prices
Alpina Panoma Classic
£19.99
Alpina Panoma ClassicCompare 10 Prices
Alpina Haga
£54.10
Alpina HagaCompare 6 Prices
Alpina Hackney
£33.97
Alpina HackneyCompare 1 Prices
Alpina Rupi
£60.83
Alpina RupiCompare 6 Prices
Alpina Stan MIPS
£71.83
Alpina Stan MIPSCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HJC Furion 2.0
£79.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leatt Helmet MTB Trail 2.0
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus StormChaser ACE
£82.08
Compare Prices
45 offers
Lazer Century MIPS
£80.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Rise CC Women's Edition
£80.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
BBB Maestro MIPS BHE-10
£74.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Finale Light 2.0
£80.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Urban Planet LED
£79.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Hyban 2.0 MIPS
£73.84
Compare Prices
9 offers
Cube Roadrace helmet
£80.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel