Alpina Parana

Manufacturer: Alpina
Alpina Parana
from £45.81to £57.9910 offersManufacturer: Alpina
• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: No
• Multi-stage locking mechanism on the buckle
• Tiltable adjustment system at the back of the head
• Helmet for: Adults
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 51 - 56 cm, 55 - 59 cm, 58 - 63 cm
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 20
• Removable Visor: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alpina Parana
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Alpina

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ALPINA PARANA, pastel-green matt, 55-59 cm, safe bike helmet for men and women, individually adjustable B0DBM3DYQX
Optimal climate control through strategically placed vents for excellent ventilation and cool comfort. Extra robust and durable 3-shell outer shell for exceptional durability and protection. Individual helmet adjustment through a tilting adjustment system at the back of the head Easy-to-use belt buckle with anti-twist, multi-stage automatic locking mechanism for quick, secure closure and high comfort. Individual helmet adjustment through a tilting adjustment system at the back of the head
prodImage
£45.81
Shipping: Free
ALPINA PARANA, pastel-green matt, 51-56 cm, safe bike helmet for men and women, individually adjustable B0DBM1MJ4F
Optimal climate control through strategically placed vents for excellent ventilation and cool comfort. Extra robust and durable 3-shell outer shell for exceptional durability and protection. Individual helmet adjustment through a tilting adjustment system at the back of the head Easy-to-use belt buckle with anti-twist, multi-stage automatic locking mechanism for quick, secure closure and high comfort. Individual helmet adjustment through a tilting adjustment system at the back of the head
prodImage
£45.81
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Unisex - Adult, PARANA FCB cycling helmet, black matt, 55-59 cm B09B9HPVLB
With FC Bayern decor on the outer shell of the helmet. Mesh in the front ventilation openings keep insects away from your head. Very light and at the same time very stable thanks to the inmold production process. Extra-thin walls and narrow helmet shape with optimum protection thanks to HI-EPS. Strategically arranged ventilation openings guarantee ideal air flow in the interior.
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
ALPINA PARANA, turquoise matt, 55-59 cm, safe bike helmet for men and women, individually adjustable B0DBM2ZHVX
Optimal climate control through strategically placed vents for excellent ventilation and cool comfort. Extra robust and durable 3-shell outer shell for exceptional durability and protection. Individual helmet adjustment through a tilting adjustment system at the back of the head Easy-to-use belt buckle with anti-twist, multi-stage automatic locking mechanism for quick, secure closure and high comfort. Individual helmet adjustment through a tilting adjustment system at the back of the head
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
ALPINA PARANA, turquoise matt, 51-56 cm, safe bike helmet for men and women, individually adjustable B0DBM2Q78Q
Optimal climate control through strategically placed vents for excellent ventilation and cool comfort. Extra robust and durable 3-shell outer shell for exceptional durability and protection. Individual helmet adjustment through a tilting adjustment system at the back of the head Easy-to-use belt buckle with anti-twist, multi-stage automatic locking mechanism for quick, secure closure and high comfort. Individual helmet adjustment through a tilting adjustment system at the back of the head
prodImage
£46.96
Shipping: Free
ALPINA PARANA, black matt, 55-59 cm, safe bike helmet for men and women, individually adjustable B0DBM2RFCL
Optimal climate control through strategically placed vents for excellent ventilation and cool comfort. Extra robust and durable 3-shell outer shell for exceptional durability and protection. Individual helmet adjustment through a tilting adjustment system at the back of the head Easy-to-use belt buckle with anti-twist, multi-stage automatic locking mechanism for quick, secure closure and high comfort. Individual helmet adjustment through a tilting adjustment system at the back of the head
prodImage
£47.59
Shipping: Free
ALPINA PARANA, black matt, 51-56 cm, safe bike helmet for men and women, individually adjustable B0DBM52KTQ
Optimal climate control through strategically placed vents for excellent ventilation and cool comfort. Extra robust and durable 3-shell outer shell for exceptional durability and protection. Individual helmet adjustment through a tilting adjustment system at the back of the head Easy-to-use belt buckle with anti-twist, multi-stage automatic locking mechanism for quick, secure closure and high comfort. Individual helmet adjustment through a tilting adjustment system at the back of the head
prodImage
£47.60
Shipping: Free
ALPINA PARANA, pastel-rose matt, 51-56 cm, safe bike helmet for men and women, individually adjustable B0DBM44DVQ
Optimal climate control through strategically placed vents for excellent ventilation and cool comfort. Extra robust and durable 3-shell outer shell for exceptional durability and protection. Individual helmet adjustment through a tilting adjustment system at the back of the head Easy-to-use belt buckle with anti-twist, multi-stage automatic locking mechanism for quick, secure closure and high comfort. Individual helmet adjustment through a tilting adjustment system at the back of the head
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA PARANA, black matt, 58-63 cm, safe bike helmet for men and women, individually adjustable B0DBM2MZWT
Optimal climate control through strategically placed vents for excellent ventilation and cool comfort. Extra robust and durable 3-shell outer shell for exceptional durability and protection. Individual helmet adjustment through a tilting adjustment system at the back of the head Easy-to-use belt buckle with anti-twist, multi-stage automatic locking mechanism for quick, secure closure and high comfort. Individual helmet adjustment through a tilting adjustment system at the back of the head
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
ALPINA PARANA, pastel-rose matt, 55-59 cm, safe bike helmet for men and women, individually adjustable B0DBM2TH3T
Optimal climate control through strategically placed vents for excellent ventilation and cool comfort. Extra robust and durable 3-shell outer shell for exceptional durability and protection. Individual helmet adjustment through a tilting adjustment system at the back of the head Easy-to-use belt buckle with anti-twist, multi-stage automatic locking mechanism for quick, secure closure and high comfort. Individual helmet adjustment through a tilting adjustment system at the back of the head
prodImage
£48.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Multi-stage locking mechanism on the buckle
Tiltable adjustment system at the back of the head
Helmet for
Adults
MIPS
No
Material
Polycarbonate
Number of Ventilation Slots
20
Removable Visor
Yes
Suitable for Head Circumference
51 - 56 cm, 55 - 59 cm, 58 - 63 cm
Weight
240 g

Price History

1M 3M
Alpina Parana
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alpina

Alpina Carapax 2.0
£129.95
Alpina Carapax 2.0Compare 4 Prices
Alpina Mythos 3.0 LE
£54.74
Alpina Mythos 3.0 LECompare 16 Prices
Alpina Plose MIPS
£67.07
Alpina Plose MIPSCompare 5 Prices
Alpina Haga LED
£56.45
Alpina Haga LEDCompare 6 Prices
Alpina Panoma Classic
£19.99
Alpina Panoma ClassicCompare 10 Prices
Alpina Haga
£54.10
Alpina HagaCompare 6 Prices
Alpina Hackney
£33.97
Alpina HackneyCompare 1 Prices
Alpina Rupi
£60.83
Alpina RupiCompare 6 Prices
Alpina Stan MIPS
£71.83
Alpina Stan MIPSCompare 8 Prices
Alpina Brooklyn
£40.82
Alpina BrooklynCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giro Radix
£45.50
Compare Prices
33 offers
Abus Hyban 2.0 LED
£46.40
Compare Prices
11 offers
Lazer Blade+
£46.14
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lazer Codax KinetiCore
£44.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
Endura Hummvee Plus Helmet
£44.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Uvex Rise CC
£46.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Mavic Aksium Elite Helmet
£47.70
Compare Prices
13 offers
BBB Hawk
£53.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus HUD-Y
£47.80
Compare Prices
61 offers
Giro Agilis
£47.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Alpina Parana
prodImage
£45.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.81
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel