Abus Hyban 2.0 LED

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus Hyban 2.0 LED
from £46.40to £114.9911 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Bicycle Helmet
• With fly screen
• Helmet for: Adults
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 52 - 58 cm, 56 - 61 cm, 58 - 63 cm
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 13
• Integrated Lighting: Yes
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Polystyrene
• Weight: 455 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Hyban 2.0 LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Abus

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS bike helmet with light - Hyban 2.0 LED - front and rear light & robust hard shell - for men and women B09B2TQXBS
CITY HELMET: stylish, urban helmet, ideal for city traffic - whether for bike commuters on the way to the office or leisure riders ABS HARD-SHELL: Outer shell made of impact-resistant ABS plastic makes the helmet particularly robust LED LIGHT: front and rear light provide 360° visibility - it is rechargeable via micro USB and has 3 different light modes FIT: the helmet can be individually adjusted to the wearer's head circumference by turning the adjustment wheel FOR HEAD-BRAIDERS: The Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system can be adjusted in height at the back of the head to make room for a plait - goodbye headaches PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£46.40
Shipping: Free
ABUS bike helmet with light - Hyban 2.0 LED - front and rear light & robust hard shell - for men and women B09B34BG83
CITY HELMET: stylish, urban helmet, ideal for city traffic - whether for bike commuters on the way to the office or leisure riders ABS HARD-SHELL: Outer shell made of impact-resistant ABS plastic makes the helmet particularly robust LED LIGHT: front and rear light provide 360° visibility - it is rechargeable via micro USB and has 3 different light modes FIT: the helmet can be individually adjusted to the wearer's head circumference by turning the adjustment wheel FOR HEAD-BRAIDERS: The Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system can be adjusted in height at the back of the head to make room for a plait - goodbye headaches PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£70.77
Shipping: Free
ABUS Hyban 2.0 Urban Adults Helmet With Front & Rear LED Lights in Signal Black AB614583
ABUS Hyban 2.0 Urban Adults Helmet With Front & Rear LED Lights in Signal Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £104.99 / Unit
ABUS Hyban 2.0 Urban Adults Helmet With Front & Rear LED Lights in Signal Black AB614606
ABUS Hyban 2.0 Urban Adults Helmet With Front & Rear LED Lights in Signal Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £104.99 / Unit
More offers
ABUS bike helmet with light - Hyban 2.0 LED - front and rear light & robust hard shell - for men and women B09B2X6PV7
CITY HELMET: stylish, urban helmet, ideal for city traffic - whether for bike commuters on the way to the office or leisure riders ABS HARD-SHELL: Outer shell made of impact-resistant ABS plastic makes the helmet particularly robust LED LIGHT: front and rear light provide 360° visibility - it is rechargeable via micro USB and has 3 different light modes FIT: the helmet can be individually adjusted to the wearer's head circumference by turning the adjustment wheel FOR HEAD-BRAIDERS: The Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system can be adjusted in height at the back of the head to make room for a plait - goodbye headaches PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£89.15
Shipping: Free
ABUS bike helmet with light - Hyban 2.0 LED - front and rear light & robust hard shell - for men and women B09B2XL8XS
CITY HELMET: stylish, urban helmet, ideal for city traffic - whether for bike commuters on the way to the office or leisure riders ABS HARD-SHELL: Outer shell made of impact-resistant ABS plastic makes the helmet particularly robust LED LIGHT: front and rear light provide 360° visibility - it is rechargeable via micro USB and has 3 different light modes FIT: the helmet can be individually adjusted to the wearer's head circumference by turning the adjustment wheel FOR HEAD-BRAIDERS: The Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system can be adjusted in height at the back of the head to make room for a plait - goodbye headaches PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£90.60
Shipping: Free
ABUS bike helmet with light - Hyban 2.0 LED - front and rear light & robust hard shell - for men and women B09B2T6KLL
CITY HELMET: stylish, urban helmet, ideal for city traffic - whether for bike commuters on the way to the office or leisure riders ABS HARD-SHELL: Outer shell made of impact-resistant ABS plastic makes the helmet particularly robust LED LIGHT: front and rear light provide 360° visibility - it is rechargeable via micro USB and has 3 different light modes FIT: the helmet can be individually adjusted to the wearer's head circumference by turning the adjustment wheel FOR PLAIT-THREADS: The height adjustment of the Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system at the back of the head allows room for a plait - goodbye headaches PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for adults - sizing in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£91.81
Shipping: Free
ABUS bike helmet with light - Hyban 2.0 LED - front and rear light & robust hard shell - for men and women B09B2SFTF7
CITY HELMET: stylish, urban helmet, ideal for city traffic - whether for commuters on their way to the office or leisure cyclists. ABS HARD-SHELL: Outer shell made of impact-resistant ABS plastic makes the helmet particularly robust. LED LIGHT: Front and rear light provide 360° visibility - it is rechargeable via micro USB and has 3 different light modes Eco Mode, Eco Flash Mode (flashing) and Power Flash Mode (flashing). FIT: the helmet can be individually adjusted to the wearer's head circumference by turning the adjustment wheel. FOR HEADSETS WITH PLAITS: The Zoom Ace Urban height adjustment system at the back of the head allows room for a plait - goodbye headaches. PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference. Fly net: Comprehensive protection against insects. Ponytail compatibility: Helmet well suited for ponytail wearers. Full ring: Fully enclosing plastic ring connected to the adjustment system.
prodImage
£92.71
Shipping: Free
ABUS bike helmet with light - Hyban 2.0 LED - front and rear light & robust hard shell - for men and women B09B2X7GBL
CITY HELMET: stylish, urban helmet, ideal for city traffic, whether for bike commuters on the way to the office or leisure riders ABS HARD-SHELL: Outer shell made of impact-resistant ABS plastic makes the helmet particularly robust LED LIGHT: front and rear light provide 360° visibility it is rechargeable via micro USB and has 3 different light modes FIT: the helmet can be individually adjusted to the wearer's head circumference by turning the adjustment wheel FOR WOMEN WITH PLAITS: The Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system can be adjusted in height at the back of the head, allowing space for a plait - goodbye headaches PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for adults Size indication in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£99.72
Shipping: Free
ABUS bike helmet with light - Hyban 2.0 LED - front and rear light & robust hard shell - for men and women B09B2W4RCB
CITY HELMET: stylish, urban helmet, ideal for city traffic - whether for bike commuters on the way to the office or leisure riders ABS HARD-SHELL: Outer shell made of impact-resistant ABS plastic makes the helmet particularly robust LED LIGHT: front and rear light provide 360° visibility - it is rechargeable via micro USB and has 3 different light modes FIT: the helmet can be individually adjusted to the wearer's head circumference by turning the adjustment wheel FOR HEAD-BRAIDERS: The Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system can be adjusted in height at the back of the head to make room for a plait - goodbye headaches PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£106.49
Shipping: Free
ABUS bike helmet with light - Hyban 2.0 LED - front and rear light & robust hard shell - for men and women MAG3995049
CITY HELMET: stylish, urban helmet, ideal for city traffic - whether for bike commuters on the way to the office or leisure riders ABS HARD-SHELL: Outer shell made of impact-resistant ABS plastic makes the helmet particularly robust LED LIGHT: front and rear light provide 360° visibility - it is rechargeable via micro USB and has 3 different light modes FIT: the helmet can be individually adjusted to the wearer's head circumference by turning the adjustment wheel FOR HEAD-BRAIDERS: The Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system can be adjusted in height at the back of the head to make room for a plait - goodbye headaches PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With fly screen
Helmet for
Adults
Integrated Lighting
Yes
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Polystyrene
Number of Ventilation Slots
13
Suitable for Head Circumference
52 - 58 cm, 56 - 61 cm, 58 - 63 cm
Weight
455 g

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Hyban 2.0 LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 3.0
£61.41
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 43 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£88.38
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 18 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0
£91.71
Abus Pedelec 2.0Compare 23 Prices
Abus Macator
£29.99
Abus MacatorCompare 64 Prices
Abus Youn-I Ace
£50.80
Abus Youn-I AceCompare 13 Prices
Abus MoDrop
£49.99
Abus MoDropCompare 8 Prices
Abus HUD-Y
£47.80
Abus HUD-YCompare 59 Prices
Abus StormChaser ACE
£82.08
Abus StormChaser ACECompare 45 Prices
Abus Granit CityChain XPlus 1060/110
£133.27
Abus Granit CityChain XPlus 1060/110Compare 3 Prices
Abus Aduro 2.0
£29.99
Abus Aduro 2.0Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giro Radix
£45.50
Compare Prices
29 offers
Mavic Aksium Elite Helmet
£47.70
Compare Prices
13 offers
Uvex Rise CC
£46.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
BBB Condor BHE-35
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Macator MIPS
£54.91
Compare Prices
21 offers
Lazer Codax KinetiCore
£44.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
Giro Agilis
£47.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bell Sidetrack II
£38.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
POC Crane MIPS
£47.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Endura Urban Luminite II Helmet
£47.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Abus Hyban 2.0 LED
prodImage
£46.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.77
Shipping: Free
sprocketstogo
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £104.99 / Unit
sprocketstogo
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £104.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel