Alpina Ximo 2 Flash

Manufacturer: Alpina
Alpina Ximo 2 Flash
from £49.9518 offersManufacturer: Alpina
• MIPS: No
• Kids' bike helmet
• Material: In-mold construction
• Safety features: Integrated LED rear light, reflective elements, insect mesh
• Adjustment mechanism: Height-adjustable 360° fit system
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Alpina Ximo 2 Flash
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Alpina

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ALPINA XIMO 2 Flash – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with integrated LEDs - fire fighter gloss - 45-49 B0FHHX37Q7
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Integrated LED light for better visibility
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 Flash – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with integrated LEDs - green dino matt - 47-51 B0FHHWZZZW
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Integrated LED light for better visibility
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
ALPINA XIMO 2 Flash – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with integrated LEDs - deep rose violet matt - 45-49 B0FHHT1XBV
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Integrated LED light for better visibility
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 Flash – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with integrated LEDs - blue matt - 45-49 B0FHHW2493
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Integrated LED light for better visibility
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 Flash – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with integrated LEDs - deep rose violet matt - 49-54 B0FHHRG32L
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Integrated LED light for better visibility
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 Flash – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with integrated LEDs - be visible gloss - 47-51 B0FHHT9P19
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Integrated LED light for better visibility
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 Flash – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with integrated LEDs - fire fighter gloss - 47-51 B0FHHST9R9
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Integrated LED light for better visibility
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 Flash – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with integrated LEDs - be visible gloss - 49-54 B0FHHWPBGL
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Integrated LED light for better visibility
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 Flash – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with integrated LEDs - green dino matt - 45-49 B0FHHWF4D5
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Integrated LED light for better visibility
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 Flash – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with integrated LEDs - be visible gloss - 45-49 B0FHHW8152
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Integrated LED light for better visibility
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 Flash – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with integrated LEDs - fire fighter gloss - 49-54 B0FHHTRM47
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Integrated LED light for better visibility
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 Flash – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with integrated LEDs - blue matt - 47-51 B0FHHT89F9
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Integrated LED light for better visibility
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 Flash – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with integrated LEDs - white flower gloss - 45-49 B0FHHVMH9P
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Integrated LED light for better visibility
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 Flash – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with integrated LEDs - deep rose violet matt - 47-51 B0FHHTN167
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Integrated LED light for better visibility
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 Flash – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with integrated LEDs - blue matt - 49-54 B0FHHTWYMF
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Integrated LED light for better visibility
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 Flash – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with integrated LEDs - white flower gloss - 49-54 B0FHHRFHGP
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Integrated LED light for better visibility
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 Flash – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with integrated LEDs - green dino matt - 49-54 B0FHHS3ZZZ
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Integrated LED light for better visibility
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO 2 Flash – Lightweight and safe bike helmet for children with integrated LEDs - white flower gloss - 47-51 B0FHHRFMLN
Height-adjustable 360° fit system for a perfect helmet fit Optimally ventilated and equipped with a fly net Reflective Ximo logo Flat, deep-drawn rear for optimum protection and increased comfort in the child seat and trailer Integrated LED light for better visibility
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Kids' bike helmet
Material: In-mold construction
Safety features: Integrated LED rear light, reflective elements, insect mesh
Adjustment mechanism: Height-adjustable 360° fit system
MIPS
No

Price History

1M
Alpina Ximo 2 Flash
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alpina

Alpina Carapax 2.0
£129.95
Alpina Carapax 2.0Compare 4 Prices
Alpina Mythos 3.0 LE
£54.74
Alpina Mythos 3.0 LECompare 16 Prices
Alpina Parana
£45.81
Alpina ParanaCompare 10 Prices
Alpina Plose MIPS
£67.07
Alpina Plose MIPSCompare 5 Prices
Alpina Haga LED
£56.45
Alpina Haga LEDCompare 6 Prices
Alpina Panoma Classic
£19.99
Alpina Panoma ClassicCompare 10 Prices
Alpina Haga
£54.10
Alpina HagaCompare 6 Prices
Alpina Rupi
£60.83
Alpina RupiCompare 5 Prices
Alpina Brooklyn
£40.82
Alpina BrooklynCompare 4 Prices
Alpina Pico
£24.99
Alpina PicoCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giro Syntax
£49.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Abus Hyban 2.0
£49.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
TSG Evolution Solid Colors
£57.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
MET Terranova MIPS
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus Youn-I Ace
£50.80
Compare Prices
13 offers
Bell Buzz
£40.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Cliffhanger
£50.83
Compare Prices
46 offers
Smith Convoy MIPS
£49.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus Youn-I
£53.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Quatro MTB
£50.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Alpina Ximo 2 Flash
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel