Alpina Haga

Manufacturer: Alpina
Alpina Haga
from £54.10to £61.016 offersManufacturer: Alpina
• Bicycle Helmet
• Integral tail light
• Material: Polystyrene
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Alpina Haga
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Alpina

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ALPINA HAGA, white gloss, 51-56 cm, bike helmet for men and women, high level of safety & comfort with Ergo Flex and integrated light B0DBM3FZLG
Optimal shock absorption thanks to Hi-EPS material with microscopically small air chambers for maximum protection. The smooth and comfortable Run System Ergo Flex offers maximum comfort through individual adjustment and a perfect fit. Integrated grilles in the front ventilation openings protect against insects and ensure undisturbed driving comfort. Easy-to-use belt buckle with anti-twist, multi-stage automatic locking mechanism for quick, secure closure and high comfort. Adjustable straps on the ears allow individual adjustment for optimal comfort.
prodImage
£54.10
Shipping: Free
ALPINA HAGA, smoke-blue matt, 55-59 cm, bike helmet for men and women, high level of safety & comfort B0DBM36S78
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
(58 - 63 CM, Indigo) Alpina Haga Helmet AH20T25
Alpina Haga Helmet
prodImage
£61.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
ALPINA HAGA, white gloss, 55-59 cm, bike helmet for men and women, high level of safety & comfort with Ergo Flex and integrated light B0DBM1JN5H
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
ALPINA HAGA, smoke-blue matt, 51-56 cm, bike helmet for men and women, high level of safety & comfort with Ergo Flex and integrated light B0DBLZ3JHM
prodImage
£58.25
Shipping: Free
ALPINA HAGA, rose matt, 55-59 cm, bike helmet for men and women, high level of safety & comfort with Ergo Flex and integrated light B0DBM4KFR6
prodImage
£59.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Integral tail light
Material
Polystyrene

Price History

1M
Alpina Haga
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alpina

Alpina Carapax 2.0
£129.95
Alpina Carapax 2.0Compare 4 Prices
Alpina Mythos 3.0 LE
£54.74
Alpina Mythos 3.0 LECompare 16 Prices
Alpina Parana
£45.81
Alpina ParanaCompare 10 Prices
Alpina Plose MIPS
£67.07
Alpina Plose MIPSCompare 5 Prices
Alpina Haga LED
£56.45
Alpina Haga LEDCompare 6 Prices
Alpina Panoma Classic
£19.99
Alpina Panoma ClassicCompare 10 Prices
Alpina Rupi
£60.83
Alpina RupiCompare 5 Prices
Alpina Brooklyn
£40.82
Alpina BrooklynCompare 4 Prices
Alpina Pico
£24.99
Alpina PicoCompare 3 Prices
Alpina Hackney
£33.97
Alpina HackneyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pro-Tec Classic Full Cut
£54.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kask Caipi
£54.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpina Haga be visible
£56.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Youn-I
£53.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Hlmt 10
£54.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Viantor
£56.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Giro Agilis MIPS
£54.55
Compare Prices
58 offers
Abus Hyban 2.0
£49.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Abus Macator MIPS
£54.91
Compare Prices
21 offers
Alpina Anzana
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpina Haga
prodImage
£54.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel