Abus Viantor

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus Viantor
from £56.09to £65.754 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Bicycle Helmet
• Structure reinforcement integrated in the EPS
• Fine-adjustable adjustment system
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 18
• Material: Plastic
• Weight: 320 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Abus Viantor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Abus

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Viantor road bike helmet - Sporty bike helmet for beginners - for men and women B08QSB6VXJ
Entry-level helmet in professional quality: High-quality road bike helmet with durable combination of EPS and multi-piece outer shell - customised fit thanks to Zoom Ace adjustment system with precise adjustment wheel Safe at high speeds on the bike: reliable head protection thanks to ActiCage - with structural reinforcement in the EPS for optimum stability Coordinated ventilation system: good ventilation thanks to 4 air inlets and 14 air outlets connected by flow channels Details: Unisex helmet for adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£56.09
Shipping: Free
ABUS Viantor road bike helmet - Sporty bike helmet for beginners - for men and women MAG3995313
Entry-level helmet in professional quality: High-quality racing bike helmet with durable combination of EPS and multi-piece outer shell - customised fit thanks to Zoom Ace adjustment system with precise adjustment wheel Safe at high speeds on the bike: reliable head protection thanks to ActiCage - with structural reinforcement in the EPS for optimum stability Coordinated ventilation system: good ventilation thanks to 4 air inlets and 14 air outlets connected by flow channels Details: Unisex helmet for adults - Size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£57.91
£67.90
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
ABUS Viantor road bike helmet - Sporty bike helmet for beginners - for men and women B079Y4DYFY
Entry-level helmet in professional quality: High-quality road bike helmet with durable combination of EPS and multi-piece outer shell - customised fit thanks to Zoom Ace adjustment system with precise adjustment wheel Safe at high speeds on the bike: reliable head protection thanks to ActiCage - with structural reinforcement in the EPS for optimum stability Coordinated ventilation system: good ventilation thanks to 4 air inlets and 14 air outlets connected by flow channels Details: Unisex helmet for adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£59.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABUS Viantor road bike helmet - Sporty bike helmet for beginners - for men and women B08QSB29CH
Entry-level helmet in professional quality: High-quality road bike helmet with durable combination of EPS and multi-piece outer shell - customised fit thanks to Zoom Ace adjustment system with precise adjustment wheel Safe at high speeds on the bike: reliable head protection thanks to ActiCage - with structural reinforcement in the EPS for optimum stability Coordinated ventilation system: good ventilation thanks to 4 air inlets and 14 air outlets connected by flow channels Details: Unisex helmet for adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£65.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Structure reinforcement integrated in the EPS
Fine-adjustable adjustment system
Material
Plastic
Number of Ventilation Slots
18
Weight
320 g

Price History

1M
Abus Viantor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 3.0
£61.41
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 43 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£88.38
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 18 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0
£96.85
Abus Pedelec 2.0Compare 23 Prices
Abus Macator
£29.99
Abus MacatorCompare 64 Prices
Abus Youn-I Ace
£50.80
Abus Youn-I AceCompare 13 Prices
Abus MoDrop
£49.99
Abus MoDropCompare 8 Prices
Abus HUD-Y
£47.80
Abus HUD-YCompare 59 Prices
Abus StormChaser ACE
£82.08
Abus StormChaser ACECompare 45 Prices
Abus Granit CityChain XPlus 1060/110
£133.27
Abus Granit CityChain XPlus 1060/110Compare 3 Prices
Abus Aduro 2.0
£29.99
Abus Aduro 2.0Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpina Haga be visible
£56.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bell Sixer Mips
£56.49
Compare Prices
53 offers
Abus Hyban 2.0
£49.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Alpina Kamloop
£55.16
Compare Prices
9 offers
Abus Macator MIPS
£54.91
Compare Prices
21 offers
Alpina Anzana
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpina Mythos 3.0 LE
£54.74
Compare Prices
16 offers
Uvex True CC
£57.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Giro Agilis
£47.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Giro Agilis MIPS
£54.55
Compare Prices
58 offers
Abus Viantor
prodImage
£56.09
Shipping: Free
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£57.91
Shipping: £9.99
prodImage
£59.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel