Abus Pedelec 2.0 Ace

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus Pedelec 2.0 Ace
from £144.00to £246.4923 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: No
• Reflectors
• Integrated rain cover and insect net
• Adjustment system via adjustment wheel
• Fidlock magnetic buckle
• Helmet for: Adults
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 13
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Pedelec 2.0 Ace
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Abus

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS city helmet Pedelec 2.0 ACE - bicycle helmet with rear light, visor, rain cover, ear protection - for men and women B0BF621TV7
FOR E-BIKE AND S-PEDELEC: bike helmet complies with the NTA standard - offers stability and protection thanks to in-mould production and extra head protection thanks to the deep temple area RAIN HOOD: for a dry head while riding - simply and quickly pull the integrated bonnet over the helmet in the rain ADJUSTABLE: The Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system allows the helmet to be customised to the cyclist's head circumference MAGNETIC LOCK: Fidlock magnetic belt lock can be locked easily, quickly and with one hand FOR ADULTS AND YOUTH: Bike helmet incl. visor and removable earmuffs - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
ABUS city helmet Pedelec 2.0 ACE - bicycle helmet with rear light, visor, rain cover, ear protection - for men and women B0BF5G1CVL
FOR E-BIKE AND S-PEDELEC: bike helmet complies with the NTA standard - offers stability and protection thanks to in-mould production and extra head protection thanks to the deep temple area RAIN HOOD: for a dry head while riding - simply and quickly pull the integrated bonnet over the helmet in the rain ADJUSTABLE: The Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system allows the helmet to be customised to the cyclist's head circumference MAGNETIC LOCK: Fidlock magnetic belt lock can be locked easily, quickly and with one hand FOR ADULTS AND YOUTH: Bike helmet incl. visor and removable earmuffs - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£149.12
Shipping: Free
ABUS Pedelec 2.0 Ace Urban Bicycle Helmet Black Medium 52-57cm with Visor, Light 91907
ABUS Pedelec 2.0 Ace Urban Bicycle Helmet Black Medium 52-57cm with Visor, Light, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £180.00 / Unit
ABUS city helmet Pedelec 2.0 ACE - bicycle helmet with rear light, visor, rain cover, ear protection - for men and women 151547540
FOR E-BIKE AND S-PEDELEC: bike helmet complies with the NTA standard - offers stability and protection thanks to in-mould production and extra head protection thanks to the deep temple area RAIN HOOD: for a dry head while riding - simply and quickly pull the integrated bonnet over the helmet in the rain ADJUSTABLE: The Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system allows the helmet to be customised to the cyclist's head circumference MAGNETIC LOCK: Fidlock magnetic belt lock can be locked easily, quickly and with one hand FOR ADULTS AND YOUTH: Bike helmet incl. visor and removable earmuffs - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£246.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABUS city helmet Pedelec 2.0 ACE - bicycle helmet with rear light, visor, rain cover, ear protection - for men and women B07N89RX2V
FOR E-BIKE AND S-PEDELEC: bike helmet complies with the NTA standard - offers stability and protection thanks to in-mould production and extra head protection thanks to the deep temple area RAIN HOOD: for a dry head while riding - simply and quickly pull the integrated bonnet over the helmet in the rain ADJUSTABLE: The Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system allows the helmet to be customised to the cyclist's head circumference MAGNETIC LOCK: Fidlock magnetic belt lock can be locked easily, quickly and with one hand FOR ADULTS AND YOUTH: Bike helmet incl. visor and removable earmuffs - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£155.80
Shipping: Free
ABUS city helmet Pedelec 2.0 ACE - bicycle helmet with rear light, visor, rain cover, ear protection - for men and women B07N88XX5Z
FOR E-BIKE AND S-PEDELEC: bike helmet complies with the NTA standard - offers stability and protection thanks to in-mould production and extra head protection thanks to the deep temple area RAIN HOOD: for a dry head while riding - simply and quickly pull the integrated bonnet over the helmet in the rain ADJUSTABLE: The Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system allows the helmet to be customised to the cyclist's head circumference MAGNETIC LOCK: Fidlock magnetic belt lock can be locked easily, quickly and with one hand FOR ADULTS AND YOUTH: Bike helmet incl. visor and removable earmuffs - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£157.13
Shipping: Free
ABUS city helmet Pedelec 2.0 ACE - bicycle helmet with rear light, visor, rain cover, ear protection - for men and women B0BF5HPYXN
FOR E-BIKE AND S-PEDELEC: bike helmet complies with the NTA standard - offers stability and protection thanks to in-mould production and extra head protection thanks to the deep temple area RAIN HOOD: for a dry head while riding - simply and quickly pull the integrated bonnet over the helmet in the rain ADJUSTABLE: The Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system allows the helmet to be customised to the cyclist's head circumference MAGNETIC LOCK: Fidlock magnetic belt lock can be locked easily, quickly and with one hand FOR ADULTS AND YOUTH: Bike helmet incl. visor and removable earmuffs - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£158.76
Shipping: Free
ABUS city helmet Pedelec 2.0 ACE - bicycle helmet with rear light, visor, rain cover, ear protection - for men and women B09B2TJXB7
FOR E-BIKE AND S-PEDELEC: bike helmet complies with the NTA standard - offers stability and protection thanks to in-mould production and extra head protection thanks to the deep temple area RAIN HOOD: for a dry head while riding - simply and quickly pull the integrated bonnet over the helmet in the rain ADJUSTABLE: The Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system allows the helmet to be customised to the cyclist's head circumference MAGNETIC LOCK: Fidlock magnetic belt lock can be locked easily, quickly and with one hand FOR ADULTS AND YOUTH: Bike helmet incl. visor and removable earmuffs - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£161.85
Shipping: Free
ABUS city helmet Pedelec 2.0 ACE - bicycle helmet with rear light, visor, rain cover, ear protection - for men and women B0BF5G6DHR
FOR E-BIKE AND S-PEDELEC: bike helmet complies with the NTA standard - offers stability and protection thanks to in-mould production and extra head protection thanks to the deep temple area RAIN HOOD: for a dry head while riding - simply and quickly pull the integrated bonnet over the helmet in the rain ADJUSTABLE: The Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system allows the helmet to be customised to the cyclist's head circumference MAGNETIC LOCK: Fidlock magnetic belt lock can be locked easily, quickly and with one hand FOR ADULTS AND YOUTH: Bike helmet incl. visor and removable earmuffs - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£162.57
Shipping: Free
ABUS city helmet Pedelec 2.0 ACE - bicycle helmet with rear light, visor, rain cover, ear protection - for men and women B0BF6J3L7Z
FOR E-BIKE AND S-PEDELEC: bike helmet complies with the NTA standard - offers stability and protection thanks to in-mould production and extra head protection thanks to the deep temple area RAIN HOOD: for a dry head while riding - simply and quickly pull the integrated bonnet over the helmet in the rain ADJUSTABLE: The Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system allows the helmet to be customised to the cyclist's head circumference MAGNETIC LOCK: Fidlock magnetic belt lock can be locked easily, quickly and with one hand FOR ADULTS AND YOUTH: Bike helmet incl. visor and removable earmuffs - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS city helmet Pedelec 2.0 ACE - bicycle helmet with rear light, visor, rain cover, ear protection - for men and women B07N886M4H
FOR E-BIKE AND S-PEDELEC: bike helmet complies with the NTA standard - offers stability and protection thanks to in-mould production and extra head protection thanks to the deep temple area RAIN HOOD: for a dry head while riding - simply and quickly pull the integrated bonnet over the helmet in the rain ADJUSTABLE: The Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system allows the helmet to be customised to the cyclist's head circumference MAGNETIC LOCK: Fidlock magnetic belt lock can be locked easily, quickly and with one hand FOR ADULTS AND YOUTH: Bike helmet incl. visor and removable earmuffs - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£176.23
Shipping: Free
ABUS city helmet Pedelec 2.0 ACE - bicycle helmet with rear light, visor, rain cover, ear protection - for men and women B09B2X9LLG
FOR E-BIKE AND S-PEDELEC: bike helmet complies with the NTA standard - offers stability and protection thanks to in-mould production and extra head protection thanks to the deep temple area RAIN HOOD: for a dry head while riding - simply and quickly pull the integrated bonnet over the helmet in the rain ADJUSTABLE: The Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system allows the helmet to be customised to the cyclist's head circumference MAGNETIC LOCK: Fidlock magnetic belt lock can be locked easily, quickly and with one hand FOR ADULTS AND YOUTH: Bicycle helmet incl. visor and removable earmuffs - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£176.58
Shipping: Free
ABUS city helmet Pedelec 2.0 ACE - bicycle helmet with rear light, visor, rain cover, ear protection - for men and women B0BF5JDWL4
FOR E-BIKE AND S-PEDELEC: bike helmet complies with the NTA standard - offers stability and protection thanks to in-mould production and extra head protection thanks to the deep temple area RAIN HOOD: for a dry head while riding - simply and quickly pull the integrated bonnet over the helmet in the rain ADJUSTABLE: The Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system allows the helmet to be customised to the cyclist's head circumference MAGNETIC LOCK: Fidlock magnetic belt lock can be locked easily, quickly and with one hand FOR ADULTS AND YOUTH: Bike helmet incl. visor and removable earmuffs - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£176.70
Shipping: Free
ABUS city helmet Pedelec 2.0 ACE - bicycle helmet with rear light, visor, rain cover, ear protection - for men and women B0BF5GKHSN
FOR E-BIKE AND S-PEDELEC: bike helmet complies with the NTA standard - offers stability and protection thanks to in-mould production and extra head protection thanks to the deep temple area RAIN HOOD: for a dry head while riding - simply and quickly pull the integrated bonnet over the helmet in the rain ADJUSTABLE: The Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system allows the helmet to be customised to the cyclist's head circumference MAGNETIC LOCK: Fidlock magnetic belt lock can be locked easily, quickly and with one hand FOR ADULTS AND YOUTH: Bike helmet incl. visor and removable earmuffs - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£176.79
Shipping: Free
ABUS city helmet Pedelec 2.0 ACE - bike helmet with rear light, visor, rain cover, ear protection - for men and women - dark blue matt, size S B09B2XL4ZD
FOR E-BIKE AND S-PEDELEC: bike helmet complies with the NTA standard - offers stability and protection thanks to in-mould production and extra head protection thanks to the deep temple area RAIN HOOD: for a dry head while riding - simply and quickly pull the integrated bonnet over the helmet in the rain ADJUSTABLE: The Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system allows the helmet to be customised to the cyclist's head circumference MAGNETIC LOCK: Fidlock magnetic belt lock can be locked easily, quickly and with one hand FOR ADULTS AND YOUTH: Bike helmet incl. visor and removable earmuffs - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£184.18
Shipping: Free
ABUS Pedelec 2.0 ACE helmet yellow B09B2WXFQ8
FOR E-BIKE AND S-PEDELEC: bike helmet complies with the NTA standard - offers stability and protection thanks to in-mould production and extra head protection thanks to the deep temple area RAIN HOOD: for a dry head while riding - simply and quickly pull the integrated bonnet over the helmet in the rain ADJUSTABLE: The Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system allows the helmet to be customised to the cyclist's head circumference MAGNETIC LOCK: Fidlock magnetic belt lock can be locked easily, quickly and with one hand FOR ADULTS AND YOUTH: Bike helmet incl. visor and removable earmuffs - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£186.14
Shipping: Free
ABUS city helmet Pedelec 2.0 ACE - bicycle helmet with rear light, visor, rain cover, ear protection - for men and women B09B2WLZXM
FOR E-BIKE AND S-PEDELEC: bike helmet complies with the NTA standard - offers stability and protection thanks to in-mould production and extra head protection thanks to the deep temple area RAIN HOOD: for a dry head while riding - simply and quickly pull the integrated bonnet over the helmet in the rain ADJUSTABLE: The Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system allows the helmet to be customised to the cyclist's head circumference MAGNETIC LOCK: Fidlock magnetic belt lock can be locked easily, quickly and with one hand FOR ADULTS AND YOUTH: Bike helmet incl. visor and removable earmuffs - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£186.36
Shipping: Free
ABUS city helmet Pedelec 2.0 ACE - bicycle helmet with rear light, visor, rain cover, ear protection - for men and women B09B2T6Z76
FOR E-BIKE AND S-PEDELEC: bike helmet complies with the NTA standard - offers stability and protection thanks to in-mould production and extra head protection thanks to the deep temple area RAIN HOOD: for a dry head while riding - simply and quickly pull the integrated bonnet over the helmet in the rain ADJUSTABLE: The Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system allows the helmet to be customised to the cyclist's head circumference MAGNETIC LOCK: Fidlock magnetic belt lock can be locked easily, quickly and with one hand FOR ADULTS AND YOUTH: Bike helmet incl. visor and removable earmuffs - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£187.62
Shipping: Free
ABUS city helmet Pedelec 2.0 ACE - bicycle helmet with rear light, visor, rain cover, ear protection - for men and women B0BF5G3N5T
FOR E-BIKE AND S-PEDELEC: bike helmet complies with the NTA standard - offers stability and protection thanks to in-mould production and extra head protection thanks to the deep temple area RAIN HOOD: for a dry head while riding - simply and quickly pull the integrated bonnet over the helmet in the rain ADJUSTABLE: The Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system allows the helmet to be customised to the cyclist's head circumference MAGNETIC LOCK: Fidlock magnetic belt lock can be locked easily, quickly and with one hand FOR ADULTS AND YOUTH: Bike helmet incl. visor and removable earmuffs - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£193.67
Shipping: Free
ABUS city helmet Pedelec 2.0 ACE - bicycle helmet with rear light, visor, rain cover, ear protection - for men and women B07N8BKKCY
FOR E-BIKE AND S-PEDELEC: bike helmet complies with the NTA standard - offers stability and protection thanks to in-mould production and extra head protection thanks to the deep temple area RAIN HOOD: for a dry head while riding - simply and quickly pull the integrated bonnet over the helmet in the rain ADJUSTABLE: The Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system allows the helmet to be customised to the cyclist's head circumference MAGNETIC LOCK: Fidlock magnetic belt lock can be locked easily, quickly and with one hand FOR ADULTS AND YOUTH: Bike helmet incl. visor and removable earmuffs - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£193.70
Shipping: Free
ABUS city helmet Pedelec 2.0 ACE - bicycle helmet with rear light, visor, rain cover, ear protection - for men and women B07QBVLDLK
FOR E-BIKE AND S-PEDELEC: bike helmet complies with the NTA standard - offers stability and protection thanks to in-mould production and extra head protection thanks to the deep temple area RAIN HOOD: for a dry head while riding - simply and quickly pull the integrated bonnet over the helmet in the rain ADJUSTABLE: The Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system allows the helmet to be customised to the cyclist's head circumference MAGNETIC LOCK: Fidlock magnetic belt lock can be locked easily, quickly and with one hand FOR ADULTS AND YOUTH: Bike helmet incl. visor and removable earmuffs - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: Free
ABUS city helmet Pedelec 2.0 ACE - bicycle helmet with rear light, visor, rain cover, ear protection - for men and women B07Q63HKTY
FOR E-BIKE AND S-PEDELEC: bike helmet complies with the NTA standard - offers stability and protection thanks to in-mould production and extra head protection thanks to the deep temple area RAIN HOOD: for a dry head while riding - simply and quickly pull the integrated bonnet over the helmet in the rain ADJUSTABLE: The Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system allows the helmet to be customised to the cyclist's head circumference MAGNETIC LOCK: Fidlock magnetic belt lock can be locked easily, quickly and with one hand FOR ADULTS AND YOUTH: Bike helmet incl. visor and removable earmuffs - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: Free
ABUS city helmet Pedelec 2.0 ACE - bicycle helmet with rear light, visor, rain cover, ear protection - for men and women 151547540
FOR E-BIKE AND S-PEDELEC: bike helmet complies with the NTA standard - offers stability and protection thanks to in-mould production and extra head protection thanks to the deep temple area RAIN HOOD: for a dry head while riding - simply and quickly pull the integrated bonnet over the helmet in the rain ADJUSTABLE: The Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system allows the helmet to be customised to the cyclist's head circumference MAGNETIC LOCK: Fidlock magnetic belt lock can be locked easily, quickly and with one hand FOR ADULTS AND YOUTH: Bike helmet incl. visor and removable earmuffs - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Reflectors
Integrated rain cover and insect net
Adjustment system via adjustment wheel
Fidlock magnetic buckle
Helmet for
Adults
Integrated Lighting
Yes
MIPS
No
Material
Plastic, Rigid foam
Number of Ventilation Slots
13

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Pedelec 2.0 Ace
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 3.0
£61.41
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 43 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£88.38
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 18 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0
£96.85
Abus Pedelec 2.0Compare 23 Prices
Abus Macator
£29.99
Abus MacatorCompare 64 Prices
Abus Youn-I Ace
£50.80
Abus Youn-I AceCompare 13 Prices
Abus MoDrop
£49.99
Abus MoDropCompare 8 Prices
Abus HUD-Y
£47.80
Abus HUD-YCompare 59 Prices
Abus StormChaser ACE
£82.08
Abus StormChaser ACECompare 45 Prices
Abus Granit CityChain XPlus 1060/110
£133.27
Abus Granit CityChain XPlus 1060/110Compare 3 Prices
Abus Aduro 2.0
£29.99
Abus Aduro 2.0Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giro Aether Spherical MIPS
£146.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Cinder MIPS
£140.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Pedelec 2.0 MIPS
£148.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oakley Aro5 Race I.C.E. MIPS
£139.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley DRT5
£139.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Revolt
£141.04
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bell Super Air R MIPS
£149.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Catlike Mixino
£137.16
Compare Prices
8 offers
POC Auric Cut BC MIPS
£119.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bell Transfer
£150.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Abus Pedelec 2.0 Ace
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.12
Shipping: Free
upgradebikes
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £180.00 / Unit
TradeINN
prodImage
£246.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel