Uvex Revolt MIPS

Manufacturer: Uvex
Uvex Revolt MIPS
from £187.01to £197.557 offersManufacturer: Uvex
• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: Yes
• Multi-inmould construction
• Removable chin guard
• Helmet for: Adults
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 52 - 57 cm, 57 - 61 cm
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 17
• Integrated Lighting: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Revolt MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
uvex Revolt MIPS - Extremely Lightweight Mountain Bike Helmet for Men & Women - MIPS System - Individual Fit - Oak Brown-Red Matt - 57-61 cm B0B24J589N
Extremely light and impact resistant helmet construction, equipped with a 360 degree protected inner shell of expanded thermoplastic and an insulating, rigid and impact resistant polycarbonate coating
prodImage
£187.01
Shipping: Free
uvex Revolt MIPS - Extremely Lightweight Mountain Bike Helmet for Men & Women - MIPS System - Individual Fit - Moss Green-Black Matt - 57-61 cm B0B24M4PY7
Extremely light and impact resistant helmet construction, equipped with a 360 degree protected inner shell of expanded thermoplastic and an insulating, rigid and impact resistant polycarbonate coating
prodImage
£188.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
uvex Revolt MIPS - Extremely Lightweight Mountain Bike Helmet for Men & Women - MIPS System - Individual Fit - Moss Green-Black Matt - 52-57 cm B0B24MRHNT
Extremely light and impact resistant helmet construction, equipped with a 360 degree protected inner shell of expanded thermoplastic and an insulating, rigid and impact resistant polycarbonate coating
prodImage
£189.82
Shipping: Free
uvex Revolt MIPS - Extremely Lightweight Mountain Bike Helmet for Men & Women - MIPS System - Individual Fit - all Black Matt - 57-61 cm B0B24MR3NZ
Extremely light and impact resistant helmet construction, equipped with a 360 degree protected inner shell of expanded thermoplastic and an insulating, rigid and impact resistant polycarbonate coating
prodImage
£190.57
Shipping: Free
uvex Revolt MIPS - Extremely Lightweight Mountain Bike Helmet for Men & Women - MIPS System - Individual Fit - Cloud-Black Matt - 52-57 cm B0B24MXZ7H
Extremely light and impact resistant helmet construction, equipped with a 360 degree protected inner shell of expanded thermoplastic and an insulating, rigid and impact resistant polycarbonate coating
prodImage
£191.33
Shipping: Free
uvex Revolt MIPS - Extremely Lightweight Mountain Bike Helmet for Men & Women - MIPS System - Individual Fit - Oak Brown-Red Matt - 52-57 cm B0B24LR1Q2
Extremely light and impact resistant helmet construction, equipped with a 360 degree protected inner shell of expanded thermoplastic and an insulating, rigid and impact resistant polycarbonate coating
prodImage
£191.64
Shipping: Free
uvex Revolt MIPS - Extremely Lightweight Mountain Bike Helmet for Men & Women - MIPS System - Individual Fit - Cloud-Black Matt - 57-61 cm B0B24N3WYV
Extremely light and impact resistant helmet construction, equipped with a 360 degree protected inner shell of expanded thermoplastic and an insulating, rigid and impact resistant polycarbonate coating
prodImage
£197.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Multi-inmould construction
Removable chin guard
Helmet for
Adults
Integrated Lighting
No
MIPS
Yes
Material
Polycarbonate, Thermoplastic
Number of Ventilation Slots
17
Suitable for Head Circumference
52 - 57 cm, 57 - 61 cm
Weight
720 g

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Revolt MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex

Uvex I-VO CC
£28.95
Uvex I-VO CCCompare 7 Prices
Uvex Finale Visor
£120.90
Uvex Finale VisorCompare 4 Prices
Uvex City 4
£53.69
Uvex City 4Compare 13 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet LED
£79.20
Uvex Urban Planet LEDCompare 4 Prices
Uvex I-VO CC MIPS
£72.35
Uvex I-VO CC MIPSCompare 8 Prices
Uvex Quatro MTB
£62.37
Uvex Quatro MTBCompare 13 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet
£62.02
Uvex Urban PlanetCompare 11 Prices
Uvex True CC
£57.60
Uvex True CCCompare 9 Prices
Uvex jakkyl hde 2.0
£136.06
Uvex jakkyl hde 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Uvex Finale 2.0
£70.33
Uvex Finale 2.0Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kask Bambino Pro
£187.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Revolt
£141.04
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fox Racing Rampage
£192.31
Compare Prices
7 offers
Abus GameChanger 2.0
£192.99
Compare Prices
39 offers
Bell Full-9 Fusion Mips
£205.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fox Proframe MIPS
£194.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Aerohead MIPS
£199.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Abus GameChanger TT
£205.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Endura MT500 full face helmet
£169.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Met Armadillo
£204.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Revolt MIPS
prodImage
£187.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£188.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£190.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel