Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Defy

Manufacturer: Fox Racing
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Defy
from £107.95to £153.906 offersManufacturer: Fox Racing
• MIPS: Yes
• Mountain bike helmet with MIPS Air Node Protection System
• BOA Fit System for precise adjustment
• Fidlock SNAP closure for easy on and off
• Removable, washable liner with antibacterial Ionic+ insert
• Optimized ventilation and one-handed adjustable visor compatible with sunglasses
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Defy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fox Speedframe Pro Defy Helmet
Fox Speedframe Pro Defy Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£107.95
Shipping: Free
Fox Speedframe Pro Defy Helmet
Fox Speedframe Pro Defy Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£107.95
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing - SPEEDFRAME PRO DEFY CE, Cycling Helmets, FLO RED, M B0DZDBLGFQ
Features Mips Air Node protection system. BOA Fit System for micro-adjustability. FIDLOCK SNAP helmet buckle provides quick and secure entry and exit while wearing gloves. Removable, washable Ionic+ liner is antimicrobial and manages odor while wicking moisture away from the head. Optimized venting with channeled, in-molded EPS provides efficient cooling.
prodImage
£108.33
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Defy CE – MTB mountain bike helmet – MIPS protection – BOA adjustment – adjustable fit – removable visor – removable liner – Fluorescent Red, Size: L B0DZD9SCHD
prodImage
£116.46
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing - SPEEDFRAME PRO DEFY CE, Cycling Helmets, PTR, L
prodImage
£153.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fox Speedframe Pro Defy Helmet
Fox Speedframe Pro Defy Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£107.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mountain bike helmet with MIPS Air Node Protection System
BOA Fit System for precise adjustment
Fidlock SNAP closure for easy on and off
Removable, washable liner with antibacterial Ionic+ insert
Optimized ventilation and one-handed adjustable visor compatible with sunglasses
MIPS
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Defy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fox Racing

Fox Racing Speedframe MIPS
£102.32
Fox Racing Speedframe MIPSCompare 2 Prices
Fox Mainframe MIPS
£51.95
Fox Mainframe MIPSCompare 6 Prices
Fox Racing Mud Guard
£7.90
Fox Racing Mud GuardCompare 21 Prices
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Backfade
£107.95
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro BackfadeCompare 17 Prices
Fox Racing Rampage
£144.67
Fox Racing RampageCompare 7 Prices
Fox Racing Speedframe Solid
£81.73
Fox Racing Speedframe SolidCompare 10 Prices
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Knee Pad
£121.63
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Knee PadCompare 10 Prices
Fox Racing Dirtpaw
£25.45
Fox Racing DirtpawCompare 133 Prices
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Elbow Guard
£89.30
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Elbow GuardCompare 11 Prices
Fox Racing Dropframe Pro
£229.99
Fox Racing Dropframe ProCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bell Stratus MIPS
£107.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sena Rumba
£87.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
POC Ventral Air MIPS
£109.68
Compare Prices
37 offers
Giro Camden MIPS
£109.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Livall BH51T Neo
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Artex MIPS
£110.83
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fox Racing Youth Rampage
£105.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpina Rootage Evo
£88.56
Compare Prices
8 offers
Smith Overtake
£104.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Blocked
£103.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Defy
biketart*
prodImage
£107.95
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£107.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel