Giro Tyrant MIPS

Manufacturer: Giro
Giro Tyrant MIPS
from £118.75to £164.955 offersManufacturer: Giro
• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: Yes
• Construction: Half shell
• Roc Loc Air Fit System
• Helmet for: Adults
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 55 - 59 cm
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 14
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Tyrant MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giro Tyrant Spherical Helmet GIH7113385
Giro Tyrant Spherical Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£118.75
Shipping: Free
Giro Tyrant Spherical Helmet GIH7113385
Giro Tyrant Spherical Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£118.75
Shipping: Free
GIRO TYRANT SPHR MAT BLACK 51/55 S 20 HELMET 9538927
Integrated Spherical MIPS technology Roc Loc Air DH Inner helmet shell made of EPS
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
GIRO TYRANT SPHR MAT BLACK HELMET 55/59 M 20 35393-255-M
Deep protection zone including covered ears Progressive helmet shell construction - outer helmet shell with EPP Roc Loc Air DH Inner helmet shell made of EPS
prodImage
£164.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Giro Tyrant Spherical Helmet GIH7113385
Giro Tyrant Spherical Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£118.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Construction: Half shell
Roc Loc Air Fit System
Helmet for
Adults
MIPS
Yes
Number of Ventilation Slots
14
Suitable for Head Circumference
55 - 59 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Tyrant MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Agilis MIPS
£54.55
Giro Agilis MIPSCompare 58 Prices
Giro Vanquish MIPS
£214.99
Giro Vanquish MIPSCompare 6 Prices
Giro Syntax MIPS
£84.95
Giro Syntax MIPSCompare 23 Prices
Giro Helios Spherical MIPS
£99.00
Giro Helios Spherical MIPSCompare 29 Prices
Giro Synthe MIPS II
£75.99
Giro Synthe MIPS IICompare 14 Prices
Giro Syntax
£49.95
Giro SyntaxCompare 8 Prices
Giro Artex MIPS
£110.83
Giro Artex MIPSCompare 12 Prices
Giro Monaco II
£28.29
Giro Monaco IICompare 5 Prices
Giro Radix
£45.50
Giro RadixCompare 29 Prices
Giro Agilis
£47.99
Giro AgilisCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kask Mojito³
£119.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
POC Auric Cut BC MIPS
£119.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bell Super Air MIPS
£101.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Fade
£120.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
HJC Ibex 2.0
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Dvide
£116.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Camden MIPS
£109.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sena R1
£121.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Giro Manifest Spherical
£113.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
Smith Engage 2 MIPS
£99.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Giro Tyrant MIPS
biketart*
prodImage
£118.75
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£118.75
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Leisure Lakes Bikes
prodImage
£164.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel