Giro Synthe MIPS II

Manufacturer: Giro
Giro Synthe MIPS II
from £85.99to £157.0313 offersManufacturer: Giro
• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: Yes
• Helmet for: Adults
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 51 - 55 cm, 55 - 59 cm, 59 - 63 cm
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 19
• Material: Polycarbonate
• Weight: 240 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Synthe MIPS II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giro Synthe MIPS Road Helmet Unisex Adult Bicycle Bike Harbour Blue GIH7140362
Giro Synthe MIPS Road Helmet Unisex Adult Bicycle Bike Harbour Blue, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Giro Synthe MIPS Road Helmet Unisex Adult Bicycle Bike Black Underground GIH7140356
Giro Synthe MIPS Road Helmet Unisex Adult Bicycle Bike Black Underground, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
(S / 51-55 CM, Matt Black Underground) Giro Synthe MIPS II Road Helmet GIH7140356
Giro: AN ICON, MADE EVEN BETTER The Synthe™ MIPS II is an icon, updated to be cooler and more comfortable than ever before. The compact...
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
(S / 51-55 CM, Matt Harbour Blue) Giro Synthe MIPS II Road Helmet GIH7140362
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Giro Synthe Helmet Matte Harbor Blue S GIH7140362
Removable Chinbar Removable ear pads In-mold polycarbonate shell with EPS inner shell, thermoformed SL Roll Cage inner reinforcement Triathlon, road bike, cross, gravel Adjustment system: Roc Loc 5 Air MIPS
prodImage
£89.25
Shipping: Free
Giro Synthe Helmet Matte Black/Bright Black S GIH7130770
Removable Chinbar Removable ear pads In-mold polycarbonate shell with EPS inner shell, thermoformed SL Roll Cage inner reinforcement Triathlon, road bike, cross, gravel Adjustment system: Roc Loc 5 Air MIPS
prodImage
£109.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
Giro Synthe MIPS II Bike Helmet Road Race Cycling Bicycle 3 SIZES Black/Yellow GIH7130707
Giro Synthe MIPS II Bike Helmet Road Race Cycling Bicycle 3 SIZES Black/Yellow, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
(S - 51-55 CM, Matt Black / Highlight Yellow) Giro Synthe MIPS II Road Helmet GIH7130707
Giro: AN ICON, MADE EVEN BETTER The Synthe™ MIPS II is an icon, updated to be cooler and more comfortable than ever before.The compact design...
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
Giro Synthe Helmet Matte Black S 11658294
Removable Chinbar Removable ear pads In-mold polycarbonate shell with EPS inner shell, thermoformed SL Roll Cage inner reinforcement Triathlon, road bike, cross, gravel Adjustment system: Roc Loc 5 Air MIPS
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
Giro Synthe MIPS II Road Cycling Helmet Black Bike Ride Protection Adjustable GIH7130698
Giro Synthe MIPS II Road Cycling Helmet Black Bike Ride Protection Adjustable, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£126.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Synthe MIPS II Bike Helmet Road Race Cycling Bicycle 3 SIZES Grey/White/Red GIH7130725
Giro Synthe MIPS II Bike Helmet Road Race Cycling Bicycle 3 SIZES Grey/White/Red, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
(S - 51-55 CM, Matt Portaro Grey / White / Red) Giro Synthe MIPS II Road Helmet GIH7130725
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
Giro Synthe Helmet Matte Black L SF-37767 255-L
Removable Chinbar Removable ear pads In-mold polycarbonate shell with EPS inner shell, thermoformed SL Roll Cage inner reinforcement Triathlon, road bike, cross, gravel Adjustment system: Roc Loc 5 Air MIPS
prodImage
£157.03
£161.98
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Helmet for
Adults
MIPS
Yes
Material
Polycarbonate
Number of Ventilation Slots
19
Suitable for Head Circumference
51 - 55 cm, 55 - 59 cm, 59 - 63 cm
Weight
240 g

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Synthe MIPS II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Agilis MIPS
£54.55
Giro Agilis MIPSCompare 57 Prices
Giro Syntax MIPS
£84.95
Giro Syntax MIPSCompare 23 Prices
Giro Vanquish MIPS
£214.99
Giro Vanquish MIPSCompare 6 Prices
Giro Tyrant MIPS
£129.99
Giro Tyrant MIPSCompare 2 Prices
Giro Helios Spherical MIPS
£99.00
Giro Helios Spherical MIPSCompare 30 Prices
Giro Artex MIPS
£110.83
Giro Artex MIPSCompare 12 Prices
Giro Syntax
£49.95
Giro SyntaxCompare 8 Prices
Giro Monaco II
£28.29
Giro Monaco IICompare 5 Prices
Giro Agilis
£47.99
Giro AgilisCompare 10 Prices
Giro Radix
£45.50
Giro RadixCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus MonTrailer Mips
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Source MIPS men
£84.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Giro Escape MIPS
£97.95
Compare Prices
27 offers
Oakley ARO3
£84.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sena Rumba
£87.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Quatro Pro
£83.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Met Roam MIPS
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£88.38
Compare Prices
18 offers
Abus Moventor 2.0 MIPS
£83.49
Compare Prices
32 offers
Leatt Helmet MTB Trail 2.0
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Giro Synthe MIPS II
e-bikes.direct
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
e-bikes.direct
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel