Fox Racing Speedframe MIPS

Price History
• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: Yes
• Compatible with glasses
• Removable and washable inner padding
• Helmet for: Adults
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 51 - 55 cm, 55 - 59 cm, 59 - 63 cm
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 16
• Material: Polycarbonate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Racing Speedframe MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fox Racing - SPEEDFRAME CAMO HELMET, CE, Cycling Helmets, Black CAM, L B0DZD9847V
Mips added protection system has been proven to reduce the rotational motion when implemented in a helmet by absorbing and redirecting energies and forces otherwise transmitted to the brain. Optimized venting with channeled, in-molded EPS provides efficient cooling. Removable, washable moisture wicking liner. 360° Fit System allows you to dial in your perfect fit every ride. One hand adjustable visor is compatible with sunglasses and goggles.
prodImage
£91.65
Shipping: Free
Fox SPEEDFRAME CE CACTUS M BIKE HELMET B0CV7MHQ15
FOX SPEEDFRAME CE CACTUS M BIKE HELMET
prodImage
£172.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Compatible with glasses
Removable and washable inner padding
Helmet for
Adults
MIPS
Yes
Material
Polycarbonate
Number of Ventilation Slots
16
Suitable for Head Circumference
51 - 55 cm, 55 - 59 cm, 59 - 63 cm
Weight
360 g

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Racing Speedframe MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fox Racing

Fox Mainframe MIPS
£55.07
Fox Mainframe MIPSCompare 4 Prices
Fox Racing Speedframe Solid
£85.77
Fox Racing Speedframe SolidCompare 5 Prices
Fox Racing Dirtpaw
£22.44
Fox Racing DirtpawCompare 115 Prices
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Backfade
£114.43
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro BackfadeCompare 5 Prices
Fox Racing Rampage
£147.22
Fox Racing RampageCompare 4 Prices
Fox Racing Proframe RS
£288.31
Fox Racing Proframe RSCompare 6 Prices
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Elbow Guard
£96.47
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Elbow GuardCompare 11 Prices
Fox Racing Mud Guard
£7.90
Fox Racing Mud GuardCompare 8 Prices
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Knee Pad
£117.42
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Knee PadCompare 9 Prices
Fox Racing Youth Rampage
£140.00
Fox Racing Youth RampageCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sena R1
£91.83
Compare Prices
14 offers
Bell Super Air MIPS
£92.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Race 9
£93.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Quatro CC Mips
£92.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
POC Tectal Race MIPS
£90.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
POC Kortal
£95.35
Compare Prices
8 offers
HJC Ibex 2.0
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lumos Ultra MIPS
£93.32
Compare Prices
14 offers
Abus Aventor
£84.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Pedelec 2.0
£93.42
Compare Prices
26 offers
Fox Racing Speedframe MIPS
prodImage
£91.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£172.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel