Lumos Ultra MIPS

Manufacturer: Lumos
Lumos Ultra MIPS
from £125.10to £162.994 offersManufacturer: Lumos
• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: Yes
• Helmet for: Adults
• Removable Visor: Yes
• Integrated Lighting: Yes
• Material: Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
• Weight: 370 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lumos Ultra MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Lumos

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lumos Ultra Smart M-L Helmet LED Front & Rear Lights with Turn Signals, MIPS
Lumos Ultra Smart M-L Helmet LED Front & Rear Lights with Turn Signals, MIPS, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£125.10
£129.00
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Lumos Ultra Smart LED Helmet MIPS M/L Turn Signals Set Remote Bug Net Visor Yell
Lumos Ultra Smart LED Helmet MIPS M/L Turn Signals Set Remote Bug Net Visor Yell, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Lumos Ultra Smart Bike Helmet | Customizable Front and Back LED Lights with Turn Signals | Road Bicycle Helmets for Adults: Men, Women
AN EXTRA LAYER OF SAFETY - Take your bike helmet to a new level with bright front and rear LED lights, making you visible to vehicles from all angles.
prodImage
£162.99
Shipping: Free
ED-Lumos Lumos Ultra Smart Bike Helmet | Customizable Front and Back LED Lights with Turn Signals | Road Bicycle Helmets for Adults: Men, Women (MIPS)
Brand: Lumos Color: JetWhite Features: ...
prodImage
£162.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Helmet for
Adults
Integrated Lighting
Yes
MIPS
Yes
Material
Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
Removable Visor
Yes
Weight
370 g

Price History

1M
Lumos Ultra MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

KED Pector ME-1
£124.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sena R1
£121.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Fade
£120.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bell Annex MIPS
£97.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
POC Auric Cut BC MIPS
£119.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kask Mojito³
£119.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Uvex jakkyl hde 2.0
£136.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Tyrant MIPS
£118.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Dvide
£116.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro
£127.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lumos Ultra MIPS
fashionsaver1
prodImage
£125.10
Shipping: £3.90
emjiixo5
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£162.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£162.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel