Met Rivale MIPS

Manufacturer: Met
Met Rivale MIPS
from £79.95to £166.4752 offersManufacturer: Met
• Road bike helmet
• MIPS: Yes
• Headband running 360° all around
• Air mesh padding washable by hand
• Sunglasses ports
• Helmet for: Adults
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 52 - 56 cm, 56 - 58 cm, 58 - 61 cm
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 18
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Met Rivale MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Met

52 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MET Rivale MIPS Road Bike Helmet Cycling White Size LARGE 58-61cm METROAD429
MET Rivale MIPS Road Bike Helmet Cycling White Size LARGE 58-61cm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
MET - Rivale MIPS Road Cycling Helmet In White Size Large (58-61 cm) B08HK3BHRB
In-mould polycarbonate shell with EPS liner MIPS-C2 brain protection system Safe-T Upsilon fit system Hand washable comfort pads Sunglasses ports
prodImage
£92.16
Shipping: Free
MET - Rivale MIPS Road Cycling Helmet In Black Size Medium (56-58 cm) METROAD180
In-mould polycarbonate shell with EPS liner MIPS-C2 brain protection system Safe-T Upsilon fit system Hand washable comfort pads Sunglasses ports
prodImage
£93.45
Shipping: Free
MET Rivale MIPS Road Cycling Helmet – Black, Size Medium (56-58 cm)
MET Rivale MIPS Road Cycling Helmet – Black, Size Medium (56-58 cm), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£93.69
Shipping: Free
MET Rivale MIPS Road Cycling Helmet, Matt Red Dahlia, Size 52-56cm METROAD425
In-mould polycarbonate shell with EPS liner. MIPS-C2 brain protection system. Safe-T Upsilon fit system. Vertical adjustment. 360° headbelt. Fidlock Magnetic Buckle. 360° headbelt. Internal air-channelling. 18 vents. NACA Vent. Sunglasses ports. Hand washable comfort pads. Air Lite straps. Adjustable cam divider. Reflective rear stickers. Conforms to EN1078 Safety Standards. Size: 52-56cm. Weight: 240g
prodImage
£124.49
Shipping: Free
MET Rivale MIPS Road Cycling Helmet, Matt Navy Silver, Size 52-56cm METROAD428
In-mould polycarbonate shell with EPS liner. MIPS-C2 brain protection system. Safe-T Upsilon fit system. Vertical adjustment. 360° headbelt. Fidlock Magnetic Buckle. 360° headbelt. Internal air-channelling. 18 vents. NACA Vent. Sunglasses ports. Hand washable comfort pads. Air Lite straps. Adjustable cam divider. Reflective rear stickers. Conforms to EN1078 Safety Standards. Size: 52-56cm. Weight: 240g
prodImage
£125.15
Shipping: Free
MET - Rivale MIPS Road Cycling Helmet In White Size Large (58-61 cm) 3HM132CE00LBI1
Features 0 Product DescriptionWith its mips technology, the rivale combines an extraordinary price-quality ratio and all the advantages of the...
prodImage
£153.08
Shipping: Free
MET - Rivale MIPS Road Cycling Helmet In White Size Medium (56-58 cm) 3HM132CE00MBI1
Features In-mould polycarbonate shell with EPS liner MIPS-C2 brain protection system Safe-T Upsilon fit system Hand washable comfort pads ...
prodImage
£156.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
MET Rivale MIPS Road Bike Helmet - Sunglasses Port, 360 Deg Head Belt METROAD180
MET Rivale MIPS Road Bike Helmet - Sunglasses Port, 360 Deg Head Belt, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£101.40
Shipping: Free
MET Rivale MIPS Road Bike Helmet - Sunglasses Port, 360 Deg Head Belt METROAD180
MET Rivale MIPS Road Bike Helmet - Sunglasses Port, 360 Deg Head Belt, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£101.40
Shipping: Free
MET Rivale MIPS Road Bike Helmet - Sunglasses Port, 360 Deg Head Belt METROAD180
MET Rivale MIPS Road Bike Helmet - Sunglasses Port, 360 Deg Head Belt, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£101.40
Shipping: Free
MET - Rivale MIPS Road Cycling Helmet In Black Size Small (52-56 cm) B08TRPC8BN
In-mould polycarbonate shell with EPS liner MIPS-C2 brain protection system Safe-T Upsilon fit system Hand washable comfort pads Sunglasses ports
prodImage
£104.07
Shipping: Free
MET Rivale MIPS Road Cycling Helmet, Matt Red Dahlia, Size 52-56cm METROAD425
In-mould polycarbonate shell with EPS liner. MIPS-C2 brain protection system. Safe-T Upsilon fit system. Vertical adjustment. 360° headbelt. Fidlock Magnetic Buckle. 360° headbelt. Internal air-channelling. 18 vents. NACA Vent. Sunglasses ports. Hand washable comfort pads. Air Lite straps. Adjustable cam divider. Reflective rear stickers. Conforms to EN1078 Safety Standards. Size: 52-56cm. Weight: 240g
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
MET Rivale MIPS Road Gravel Bike Helmet Navy 56-58cm Medium METROAD429
MET Rivale MIPS Road Gravel Bike Helmet Navy 56-58cm Medium, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
MET Rivale MIPS Road Helmet Silver/Grey 56-58cm Medium METROAD486
MET Rivale MIPS Road Helmet Silver/Grey 56-58cm Medium, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
MET Rivale MIPS Road Gravel Bike Helmet Navy 58-61cm Large METROAD430
MET Rivale MIPS Road Gravel Bike Helmet Navy 58-61cm Large, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
MET Rivale MIPS Road Gravel Bike Helmet 58-61cm (Large) Black METROAD181
MET Rivale MIPS Road Gravel Bike Helmet 58-61cm (Large) Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
MET Rivale MIPS Road Gravel Bike Helmet Navy 52-56cm Small METROAD428
MET Rivale MIPS Road Gravel Bike Helmet Navy 52-56cm Small, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
MET Rivale MIPS Road Gravel Bike Helmet 52-56cm (Small) Black METROAD179
MET Rivale MIPS Road Gravel Bike Helmet 52-56cm (Small) Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
MET Rivale MIPS Road Helmet Lime 52-56cm Small METROAD488
MET Rivale MIPS Road Helmet Lime 52-56cm Small, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
MET Rivale MIPS Road Gravel Bike Helmet Red 52-56cm Small METROAD425
MET Rivale MIPS Road Gravel Bike Helmet Red 52-56cm Small, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
MET Rivale MIPS Road Gravel Bike Helmet BLACK RED METALLIC SMALL 52-56 CM METROAD271
MET Rivale MIPS Road Gravel Bike Helmet BLACK RED METALLIC SMALL 52-56 CM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Acme MET Rivale MIPS Road Helmet Lime 58-61cm Large METROAD490
MET Rivale MIPS Road Helmet Lime 58-61cm Large, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
MET Rivale MIPS Road Helmet Silver/Grey 52-56cm Small METROAD485
MET Rivale MIPS Road Helmet Silver/Grey 52-56cm Small, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
MET Rivale MIPS Road Gravel Bike Helmet 56-58cm (Medium) Black METROAD180
MET Rivale MIPS Road Gravel Bike Helmet 56-58cm (Medium) Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
MET Rivale MIPS Road Helmet Silver/Grey 58-61cm Large METROAD487
MET Rivale MIPS Road Helmet Silver/Grey 58-61cm Large, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
MET Rivale MIPS Road Helmet Motion Blur 52-56cm Small METROAD482
MET Rivale MIPS Road Helmet Motion Blur 52-56cm Small, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
MET RIVALE MIPS Road Bike Cycle Helmet - Medium METROAD183
MET RIVALE MIPS Road Bike Cycle Helmet - Medium, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
MET CASCO MET Rivale MIPS Black MATE Brillo T.L 58-61 B08HJY7LNB
Reliable helmet supports workshop, home, or specialist tasks with a practical specification based on the product details Purpose-built construction helps customers match the item to the right setup, replacement need, or accessory use Clear model and size details make identification easier when comparing compatible parts or equipment options Compact product format is convenient to store, transport, and keep ready for planned repairs or regular use Trusted MET range gives shoppers a focused option for functional performance and everyday reliability
prodImage
£109.54
Shipping: Free
MET - Rivale MIPS Road Cycling Helmet In Black / Red Size Large (58-61 cm) METROAD273
In-mould polycarbonate shell with EPS liner MIPS-C2 brain protection system Safe-T Upsilon fit system Hand washable comfort pads Sunglasses ports
prodImage
£124.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Headband running 360° all around
Air mesh padding washable by hand
Sunglasses ports
Helmet for
Adults
MIPS
Yes
Material
Polycarbonate
Number of Ventilation Slots
18
Removable Visor
No
Suitable for Head Circumference
52 - 56 cm, 56 - 58 cm, 58 - 61 cm
Weight
285 g

Price History

1M 3M
Met Rivale MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Met

MET Manta MIPS
£165.00
MET Manta MIPSCompare 16 Prices
MET Parachute MCR MIPS
£218.99
MET Parachute MCR MIPSCompare 19 Prices
Met Trenta 3K Carbon MIPS
£189.99
Met Trenta 3K Carbon MIPSCompare 6 Prices
MET Terranova MIPS
£49.99
MET Terranova MIPSCompare 5 Prices
Met Trenta Mips
£140.61
Met Trenta MipsCompare 36 Prices
Met Roam MIPS
£69.99
Met Roam MIPSCompare 3 Prices
MET Vinci MIPS
£65.99
MET Vinci MIPSCompare 42 Prices
MET Terranova
£62.17
MET TerranovaCompare 3 Prices
Met Crackerjack
£34.99
Met CrackerjackCompare 22 Prices
Met Strale
£61.24
Met StraleCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HJC Furion 2.0
£79.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leatt Helmet MTB Trail 2.0
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lazer Century MIPS
£80.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Rise CC Women's Edition
£80.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus MoDrop MIPS
£80.99
Compare Prices
51 offers
Uvex Urban Planet LED
£79.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus YouDrop FF
£80.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£88.38
Compare Prices
18 offers
Livall BH51M Neo
£80.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cube Roadrace helmet
£80.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Met Rivale MIPS
soulson_3243
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£92.16
Shipping: Free
Cyclo Monster
prodImage
£93.45
Shipping: Free
ecomkings0
prodImage
£93.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel