Met Rivale MIPS

Manufacturer: Met
Met Rivale MIPS
from £79.95to £166.4752 offersManufacturer: Met
• Road bike helmet
• MIPS: Yes
• Headband running 360° all around
• Air mesh padding washable by hand
• Sunglasses ports
• Helmet for: Adults
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 52 - 56 cm, 56 - 58 cm, 58 - 61 cm
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 18
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Met Rivale MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Met

52 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MET - Rivale MIPS Road Cycling Helmet In Black / Red Size Medium (56-58 cm) METROAD272
In-mould polycarbonate shell with EPS liner MIPS-C2 brain protection system Safe-T Upsilon fit system Hand washable comfort pads Sunglasses ports
prodImage
£124.50
Shipping: Free
MET Rivale MIPS Road Cycling Helmet, Matt Navy Silver, Size 52-56cm METROAD428
In-mould polycarbonate shell with EPS liner. MIPS-C2 brain protection system. Safe-T Upsilon fit system. Vertical adjustment. 360° headbelt. Fidlock Magnetic Buckle. 360° headbelt. Internal air-channelling. 18 vents. NACA Vent. Sunglasses ports. Hand washable comfort pads. Air Lite straps. Adjustable cam divider. Reflective rear stickers. Conforms to EN1078 Safety Standards. Size: 52-56cm. Weight: 240g
prodImage
£125.15
Shipping: Free
Met Rivale MIPS Road Cycling Helmet White Reflective Bike Ride Protection Cycle
Met Rivale MIPS Road Cycling Helmet White Reflective Bike Ride Protection Cycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£125.95
Shipping: Free
Met Rivale MIPS Road Cycling Helmet Black Reflective Bike Ride Protection Cycle
Met Rivale MIPS Road Cycling Helmet Black Reflective Bike Ride Protection Cycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£125.95
Shipping: Free
Met Rivale MIPS Road Cycling Helmet Black Reflective Bike Ride Protection Cycle
Met Rivale MIPS Road Cycling Helmet Black Reflective Bike Ride Protection Cycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£125.95
Shipping: Free
Met Rivale MIPS Road Cycling Helmet Black Reflective Bike Ride Protection Cycle
Met Rivale MIPS Road Cycling Helmet Black Reflective Bike Ride Protection Cycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£125.95
Shipping: Free
MET Rivale MIPS Road Bike Helmet - Black / Matt Glossy METROAD180
MET Rivale MIPS Road Bike Helmet - Black / Matt Glossy, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
MET Rivale MIPS Road Cycling Helmet, Matt Navy Silver, Size 58-61cm 142033101
In-mould polycarbonate shell with EPS liner. MIPS-C2 brain protection system. Safe-T Upsilon fit system. Vertical adjustment. 360° headbelt. Fidlock Magnetic Buckle. 360° headbelt. Internal air-channelling. 18 vents. NACA Vent. Sunglasses ports. Hand washable comfort pads. Air Lite straps. Adjustable cam divider. Reflective rear stickers. Conforms to EN1078 Safety Standards. Size: 58-61cm. Weight: 270g
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
MET Rivale MIPS Road Cycling Helmet, Ultra Lime Glossy, Size 56-58cm B0DJLWK184
In-mould polycarbonate shell with EPS liner and MIPS-C2 brain protection system Safe-T Upsilon fit system with vertical adjustmant and 360° headbelt for a comfortable fit 18 vents with a NACA vent and internal air-channeling keeps your head cool Adjustable cam divider and Air lite straps aid comfort and fit Sunglasses port and reflective rear sticker Size: 56-58cm. Weight:250g
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
MET Rivale MIPS Road Cycling Helmet, Ultra Lime Glossy, Size 52-56cm B0DJTGSJ46
In-mould polycarbonate shell with EPS liner and MIPS-C2 brain protection system Safe-T Upsilon fit system with vertical adjustmant and 360° headbelt for a comfortable fit 18 vents with a NACA vent and internal air-channeling keeps your head cool Adjustable cam divider and Air lite straps aid comfort and fit Sunglasses port and reflective rear sticker Size: 52-56cm. Weight:240g
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
MET Unisex - Rival MIPS Adult Racing Helmet Opal Grey M / 56-58 cm 148597160
Reflective back decals to improve visibility in low light conditions MIPS-C2 brain protection system Safe-T Upsilon fit system 18 vents, internally developed air duct system to improve ventilation and comfort 360° main strap, vertical adjustments ensure a custom fit
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
MET Rivale MIPS Road Cycling Helmet, Silver Grey Glossy, Size 56-58cm 144792156
In-mould polycarbonate shell with EPS liner and MIPS-C2 brain protection system Safe-T Upsilon fit system with vertical adjustmant and 360° headbelt for a comfortable fit 18 vents with a NACA vent and internal air-channeling keeps your head cool Adjustable cam divider and Air lite straps aid comfort and fit Sunglasses port and reflective rear sticker Size: 56-58cm. Weight:250g
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Brand New MET Rivale MIPS Road Bike Cycling Helmet Range - All Colour Options 3HM103L0AR1
Brand New MET Rivale MIPS Road Bike Cycling Helmet Range - All Colour Options, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
MET Rivale MIPS Road Cycling Helmet, Silver Grey Glossy, Size 56-58cm 144792156
In-mould polycarbonate shell with EPS liner and MIPS-C2 brain protection system Safe-T Upsilon fit system with vertical adjustmant and 360° headbelt for a comfortable fit 18 vents with a NACA vent and internal air-channeling keeps your head cool Adjustable cam divider and Air lite straps aid comfort and fit Sunglasses port and reflective rear sticker Size: 56-58cm. Weight:250g
prodImage
£135.49
Shipping: Free
MET Rivale MIPS Road Cycling Helmet, Silver Grey Glossy, Size 56-58cm B0DNQMBTDH
In-mould polycarbonate shell with EPS liner and MIPS-C2 brain protection system Safe-T Upsilon fit system with vertical adjustmant and 360° headbelt for a comfortable fit 18 vents with a NACA vent and internal air-channeling keeps your head cool Adjustable cam divider and Air lite straps aid comfort and fit Sunglasses port and reflective rear sticker Size: 56-58cm. Weight:250g
prodImage
£135.49
Shipping: Free
MET - Rivale MIPS Road Cycling Helmet In White Size Large (58-61 cm)
In-mould polycarbonate shell with EPS liner MIPS-C2 brain protection system Safe-T Upsilon fit system Hand washable comfort pads Sunglasses ports
prodImage
£135.49
Shipping: Free
MET Rivale MIPS Road Cycling Helmet, Matt Navy Silver, Size 56-58cm B0CHFHKTBQ
In-mould polycarbonate shell with EPS liner. MIPS-C2 brain protection system. Safe-T Upsilon fit system. Vertical adjustment. 360° headbelt. Fidlock Magnetic Buckle. 360° headbelt. Internal air-channelling. 18 vents. NACA Vent. Sunglasses ports. Hand washable comfort pads. Air Lite straps. Adjustable cam divider. Reflective rear stickers. Conforms to EN1078 Safety Standards. Size: 56-58cm. Weight: 250g
prodImage
£136.08
Shipping: Free
MET Rivale MIPS Road Cycling Helmet, Silver Grey Glossy, Size 56-58cm B0DNQMBTDH
In-mould polycarbonate shell with EPS liner and MIPS-C2 brain protection system Safe-T Upsilon fit system with vertical adjustmant and 360° headbelt for a comfortable fit 18 vents with a NACA vent and internal air-channeling keeps your head cool Adjustable cam divider and Air lite straps aid comfort and fit Sunglasses port and reflective rear sticker Size: 56-58cm. Weight:250g
prodImage
£136.66
Shipping: Free
MET Rivale MIPS Road Cycling Helmet, Ultra Lime Glossy, Size 58-61cm 144792158
In-mould polycarbonate shell with EPS liner and MIPS-C2 brain protection system Safe-T Upsilon fit system with vertical adjustmant and 360° headbelt for a comfortable fit 18 vents with a NACA vent and internal air-channeling keeps your head cool Adjustable cam divider and Air lite straps aid comfort and fit Sunglasses port and reflective rear sticker Size: 58-61cm. Weight:270g
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
MET Casco Met Rivale MIPS Plata/gey Brillo T.S 52-56, Silver B0DNQFJW5M
Practical design supports everyday use while keeping the product easy to understand, select, and apply Specific detail such as silver helps customers check suitability before choosing this product Versatile format is suitable for home, work, travel, hobby, personal care, or maintenance routines as applicable Reliable handling makes the item a useful addition to organised storage, daily tasks, or regular product use Functional presentation from MET helps shoppers choose a straightforward product for their needs
prodImage
£140.26
Shipping: Free
MET Casco Met Rivale MIPS Plata/gey Brillo T.L 58-61, Silver 144792155
Practical design supports everyday use while keeping the product easy to understand, select, and apply Specific detail such as silver helps customers check suitability before choosing this product Versatile format is suitable for home, work, travel, hobby, personal care, or maintenance routines as applicable Reliable handling makes the item a useful addition to organised storage, daily tasks, or regular product use Functional presentation from MET helps shoppers choose a straightforward product for their needs
prodImage
£140.73
Shipping: Free
MET - Rivale MIPS Road Cycling Helmet In Black Size Medium (56-58 cm) 3HM132CE00MNO1
Features 0 Product DescriptionWith its mips technology, the rivale combines an extraordinary price-quality ratio and all the advantages of the...
prodImage
£166.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Headband running 360° all around
Air mesh padding washable by hand
Sunglasses ports
Helmet for
Adults
MIPS
Yes
Material
Polycarbonate
Number of Ventilation Slots
18
Removable Visor
No
Suitable for Head Circumference
52 - 56 cm, 56 - 58 cm, 58 - 61 cm
Weight
285 g

Price History

1M 3M
Met Rivale MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Met

MET Manta MIPS
£165.00
MET Manta MIPSCompare 16 Prices
MET Parachute MCR MIPS
£209.00
MET Parachute MCR MIPSCompare 19 Prices
Met Trenta 3K Carbon MIPS
£189.99
Met Trenta 3K Carbon MIPSCompare 6 Prices
MET Terranova MIPS
£49.99
MET Terranova MIPSCompare 5 Prices
Met Trenta Mips
£140.61
Met Trenta MipsCompare 35 Prices
Met Roam MIPS
£69.99
Met Roam MIPSCompare 3 Prices
MET Vinci MIPS
£65.99
MET Vinci MIPSCompare 43 Prices
MET Terranova
£62.17
MET TerranovaCompare 3 Prices
Met Crackerjack
£34.99
Met CrackerjackCompare 24 Prices
Met Strale
£61.24
Met StraleCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HJC Furion 2.0
£79.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leatt Helmet MTB Trail 2.0
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lazer Century MIPS
£80.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Rise CC Women's Edition
£80.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus MoDrop MIPS
£80.99
Compare Prices
51 offers
Uvex Urban Planet LED
£79.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cube Roadrace helmet
£80.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£88.38
Compare Prices
18 offers
HJC Valeco
£81.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Uvex Urban Planet
£62.02
Compare Prices
11 offers
Met Rivale MIPS
soulson_3243
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£92.16
Shipping: Free
ecomkings0
prodImage
£92.90
Shipping: Free
Cyclo Monster
prodImage
£93.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel