Met Trenta Mips

Manufacturer: Met
Met Trenta Mips
from £140.61to £300.0035 offersManufacturer: Met
• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: Yes
• With carrying bag
• Helmet for: Adults
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 19
• Material: Polystyrene
• Weight: 250 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Met Trenta Mips
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Met

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MET Trenta MIPS Helmet - Reflective Rear, Safe-T Orbital Fit (Road Bike) METROAD530
MET Trenta MIPS Helmet - Reflective Rear, Safe-T Orbital Fit (Road Bike), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£140.61
Shipping: Free
MET TRENTA MIPS ROAD BIKE HELMET S/M/L All Colours METROAD169
MET TRENTA MIPS ROAD BIKE HELMET S/M/L All Colours, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
MET - Trenta MIPS Road Cycling Helmet In White / Black Size Medium (56-58 cm) B0842863P8
In-mould polycarbonate shell with EPS liner. MIPS-C2 Brain Protection System. Sunglasses ports Safe-T Orbital Fit System. 360° Head belt, Vertical and occipital adjustment. Hand washable Air Mesh comfort pads Air Lite straps. Adjustable cam divider. Reflective rear stickers Internal Air Channelling. Helmet soft bag Conforms to EN1078 Safety Standards. Size: 56-58cm. Weight: 250g
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
MET - Trenta MIPS Road Cycling Helmet In White / Black Size Large (58-61 cm) B08428BLYT
Painting and Finishing: Create a fresh look with quality paint, brushes, and surface prep tools. Flooring and Carpentry: Build and enhance spaces with flooring materials, saws, and woodworking tools. Plumbing and Electrical: Handle repairs with pipe wrenches, electrical tools, and safety equipment.
prodImage
£180.60
Shipping: Free
MET CASCO MET Trenta MIPS Black MATE Brillo T.L 58-61 B0842868SD
Reliable helmet supports workshop, home, or specialist tasks with a practical specification based on the product details Purpose-built construction helps customers match the item to the right setup, replacement need, or accessory use Clear model and size details make identification easier when comparing compatible parts or equipment options Compact product format is convenient to store, transport, and keep ready for planned repairs or regular use Trusted MET range gives shoppers a focused option for functional performance and everyday reliability
prodImage
£182.77
Shipping: Free
MET Trenta MIPS Perforamce Road Cycling Helmet, Matt Red Dahlia, Size 52-56cm B0CHFGTJ2W
In-mould polycarbonate shell with EPS liner. MIPS-C2 Brain Protection System. Sunglasses ports. Safe-T Orbital Fit System. 360° Head belt, Vertical and occipital adjustment. Hand washable Air Mesh comfort pads. Air Lite straps. Adjustable cam divider. Reflective rear stickers. Internal Air Channelling. Helmet soft bag. Conforms to EN1078 Safety Standards. Size: 52-56cm. Weight:240g
prodImage
£188.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
MET Trenta MIPS Helmet - Reflective Rear, Safe-T Orbital Fit (Road Bike) METROAD530
MET Trenta MIPS Helmet - Reflective Rear, Safe-T Orbital Fit (Road Bike), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
MET Trenta MIPS Helmet - Reflective Rear, Safe-T Orbital Fit (Road Bike) METROAD530
MET Trenta MIPS Helmet - Reflective Rear, Safe-T Orbital Fit (Road Bike), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
MET Trenta MIPS Road Helmet - White Black / Glossy Matt METROAD034
MET Trenta MIPS Road Helmet - White Black / Glossy Matt, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
MET Trenta MIPS Road Bike Helmet - Black / Matt Glossy METROAD026
MET Trenta MIPS Road Bike Helmet - Black / Matt Glossy, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
MET Trenta MIPS Road Bike Helmet - Black / Matt Glossy METROAD026
MET Trenta MIPS Road Bike Helmet - Black / Matt Glossy, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
MET Trenta MIPS Helmet - Absolute White - Size S - 52-56 cm MTMAWS
Molded polycarbonate shell with EPS inner shell Mips C2 Security System Air-Lite strap adjustable by a strap splitter Reflective stickers on the back Internal Air Channels
prodImage
£189.90
Shipping: Free
MET CASCO MET Trenta MIPS Black MATE Brillo T.S 52-56 MTMBS
Reliable helmet supports workshop, home, or specialist tasks with a practical specification based on the product details Purpose-built construction helps customers match the item to the right setup, replacement need, or accessory use Clear model and size details make identification easier when comparing compatible parts or equipment options Compact product format is convenient to store, transport, and keep ready for planned repairs or regular use Trusted MET range gives shoppers a focused option for functional performance and everyday reliability
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Met Trenta MIPS Road Cycling Helmet White Padded Reflective Gravel Bike Ride
Met Trenta MIPS Road Cycling Helmet White Padded Reflective Gravel Bike Ride, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£193.95
Shipping: Free
Met Trenta MIPS Road Cycling Helmet Black Padded Reflective Gravel Bike Ride
Met Trenta MIPS Road Cycling Helmet Black Padded Reflective Gravel Bike Ride, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£193.95
Shipping: Free
Met Trenta MIPS Road Cycling Helmet Black Padded Reflective Gravel Bike Ride
Met Trenta MIPS Road Cycling Helmet Black Padded Reflective Gravel Bike Ride, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£193.95
Shipping: Free
Met Trenta MIPS Road Cycling Helmet Black Padded Reflective Gravel Bike Ride
Met Trenta MIPS Road Cycling Helmet Black Padded Reflective Gravel Bike Ride, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£193.95
Shipping: Free
Met Trenta MIPS Road Cycling Helmet Navy Padded Reflective Gravel Bike Ride Mens
Met Trenta MIPS Road Cycling Helmet Navy Padded Reflective Gravel Bike Ride Mens, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£193.95
Shipping: Free
Met Trenta MIPS Road Cycling Helmet White Padded Reflective Gravel Bike Ride
Met Trenta MIPS Road Cycling Helmet White Padded Reflective Gravel Bike Ride, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£193.95
Shipping: Free
Met Trenta MIPS Road Cycling Helmet Navy Padded Reflective Gravel Bike Ride Mens
Met Trenta MIPS Road Cycling Helmet Navy Padded Reflective Gravel Bike Ride Mens, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£193.95
Shipping: Free
Met Trenta MIPS Road Cycling Helmet Savanah Padded Reflective Gravel Bike Ride
Met Trenta MIPS Road Cycling Helmet Savanah Padded Reflective Gravel Bike Ride, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£193.95
Shipping: Free
Met Trenta MIPS Road Cycling Helmet Savanah Padded Reflective Gravel Bike Ride
Met Trenta MIPS Road Cycling Helmet Savanah Padded Reflective Gravel Bike Ride, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£193.95
Shipping: Free
Met Trenta MIPS Road Cycling Helmet Navy Padded Reflective Gravel Bike Ride Mens
Met Trenta MIPS Road Cycling Helmet Navy Padded Reflective Gravel Bike Ride Mens, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£193.95
Shipping: Free
MET Trenta Mips Road Cycling Helmet in Black and White 27645WHT
MET Trenta Mips Road Cycling Helmet in Black and White, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£200.95
Shipping: Free
MET Trenta MIPS Helmet - Absolute White - Size L - 58-61 cm MTMAWL
Molded polycarbonate shell with EPS inner shell Mips C2 Security System Air-Lite strap adjustable by a strap splitter Reflective stickers on the back Internal Air Channels
prodImage
£201.39
Shipping: Free
MET Trenta MIPS Perforamce Road Cycling Helmet, Matt Navy Silver, Size 52-56cm B0CHFFDK3W
In-mould polycarbonate shell with EPS liner. MIPS-C2 Brain Protection System. Sunglasses ports. Safe-T Orbital Fit System. 360° Head belt, Vertical and occipital adjustment. Hand washable Air Mesh comfort pads. Air Lite straps. Adjustable cam divider. Reflective rear stickers. Internal Air Channelling. Helmet soft bag. Conforms to EN1078 Safety Standards. Size: 52-56cm. Weight:240g
prodImage
£201.99
Shipping: Free
MET Trenta MIPS Perforamce Road Cycling Helmet, Matt Navy Silver, Size -56-58cm B0CHFFBQNQ
In-mould polycarbonate shell with EPS liner. MIPS-C2 Brain Protection System. Sunglasses ports. Safe-T Orbital Fit System. 360° Head belt, Vertical and occipital adjustment. Hand washable Air Mesh comfort pads. Air Lite straps. Adjustable cam divider. Reflective rear stickers. Internal Air Channelling. Helmet soft bag. Conforms to EN1078 Safety Standards. Size: 56-58cm. Weight: 250g
prodImage
£201.99
Shipping: Free
MET Trenta MIPS Perforamce Road Cycling Helmet, Matt Navy Silver, Size 58-61cm 142033125
In-mould polycarbonate shell with EPS liner. MIPS-C2 Brain Protection System. Sunglasses ports. Safe-T Orbital Fit System. 360° Head belt, Vertical and occipital adjustment. Hand washable Air Mesh comfort pads. Air Lite straps. Adjustable cam divider. Reflective rear stickers. Internal Air Channelling. Helmet soft bag. Conforms to EN1078 Safety Standards. Size: 58-61cm. Weight: 285g
prodImage
£201.99
Shipping: Free
MET Trenta MIPS Unisex Helmet, Absolute White, M/56-58 cm MTMAWM
Molded polycarbonate shell with EPS inner shell Mips C2 Security System Air-Lite strap adjustable by a strap splitter Reflective stickers on the back Internal Air Channels
prodImage
£202.89
Shipping: Free
MET - Trenta MIPS Road Cycling Helmet In White / Black Size Large (58-61 cm) METROAD032
prodImage
£207.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With carrying bag
Helmet for
Adults
MIPS
Yes
Material
Polystyrene
Number of Ventilation Slots
19
Weight
250 g

Price History

1M 3M
Met Trenta Mips
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Met

MET Manta MIPS
£165.00
MET Manta MIPSCompare 16 Prices
MET Parachute MCR MIPS
£218.99
MET Parachute MCR MIPSCompare 19 Prices
Met Trenta 3K Carbon MIPS
£189.99
Met Trenta 3K Carbon MIPSCompare 6 Prices
MET Terranova MIPS
£49.99
MET Terranova MIPSCompare 5 Prices
Met Rivale MIPS
£79.95
Met Rivale MIPSCompare 52 Prices
Met Roam MIPS
£69.99
Met Roam MIPSCompare 3 Prices
MET Vinci MIPS
£65.99
MET Vinci MIPSCompare 43 Prices
MET Terranova
£62.17
MET TerranovaCompare 3 Prices
Met Crackerjack
£34.99
Met CrackerjackCompare 23 Prices
Met Strale
£61.24
Met StraleCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giro Cinder MIPS
£140.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex Revolt
£141.04
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lazer Impala
£136.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
Oakley Aro5 Race I.C.E. MIPS
£139.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley DRT5
£139.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Roca
£109.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC Omne Air Resistance MIPS
£143.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus Pedelec 2.0 Ace
£144.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Giro Disciple MIPS
£153.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Catlike Mixino
£137.16
Compare Prices
8 offers
Met Trenta Mips
tweekscycles
prodImage
£140.61
Shipping: Free
wolfcycles
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£180.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel