Abus Pedelec 2.0 MIPS

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus Pedelec 2.0 MIPS
from £148.05to £180.006 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: Yes
• Integrated rain cover
• Helmet for: Adults
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 56 - 62 cm
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 13
• Integrated Lighting: Yes
• Material: Polycarbonate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Pedelec 2.0 MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Abus

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Pedelec 2.0 MIPS city helmet - bike helmet with rear light, peak, rain cover and MIPS impact protection - for men and women B08QS74WV6
IN-MOLD: Manufacturing process that creates a city helmet with a durable combination of shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and impact-resistant PC outer shell REAR LIGHT: visible on the bike - with a high-mounted, rechargeable LED rear light with 180° visibility + bright reflectors MIPS: movable, low-friction plastic shell in the helmet enables the brain to be better protected in the event of an angled impact RAIN HOOD: for a dry head while riding - simply and quickly pull the integrated bonnet over the helmet in the rain ADJUSTABLE: The Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system allows the helmet to be customised to the cyclist's head circumference MAGNETIC LOCK: Fidlock magnetic belt lock can be locked easily, quickly and with one hand PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for adults, incl. rain cover - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£148.05
Shipping: Free
ABUS Pedelec 2.0 MIPS city helmet - bike helmet with rear light, peak, rain cover and MIPS impact protection - for men and women B08X1XJ77P
IN-MOLD: Manufacturing process that creates a city helmet with a durable combination of shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and impact-resistant PC outer shell REAR LIGHT: visible on the bike - with a high-mounted, rechargeable LED rear light with 180° visibility + bright reflectors MIPS: movable, low-friction plastic shell in the helmet enables the brain to be better protected in the event of an angled impact RAIN HOOD: for a dry head while riding - simply and quickly pull the integrated bonnet over the helmet in the rain ADJUSTABLE: The Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system allows the helmet to be customised to the cyclist's head circumference MAGNETIC LOCK: Fidlock magnetic belt lock can be locked easily, quickly and with one hand PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for adults, incl. peak and removable earmuffs - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£148.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABUS Pedelec 2.0 MIPS city helmet - bike helmet with rear light, peak, rain cover and MIPS impact protection - for men and women B08QS81942
IN-MOLD: Manufacturing process that creates a city helmet with a durable combination of shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and impact-resistant PC outer shell REAR LIGHT: visible on the bike - with a high-mounted, rechargeable LED rear light with 180° visibility + bright reflectors MIPS: movable, low-friction plastic shell in the helmet enables the brain to be better protected in the event of an angled impact RAIN HOOD: for a dry head while riding - simply and quickly pull the integrated bonnet over the helmet in the rain ADJUSTABLE: The Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system allows the helmet to be customised to the cyclist's head circumference MAGNETIC LOCK: Fidlock magnetic belt lock can be locked easily, quickly and with one hand PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for adults, incl. rain cover - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£157.20
Shipping: Free
ABUS Pedelec 2.0 MIPS city helmet - bike helmet with rear light, peak, rain cover and MIPS impact protection - for men and women B08X238WX7
IN-MOLD: Manufacturing process that creates a city helmet with a durable combination of shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and impact-resistant PC outer shell REAR LIGHT: visible on the bike - with a high-mounted, rechargeable LED rear light with 180° visibility + bright reflectors MIPS: movable, low-friction plastic shell in the helmet enables the brain to be better protected in the event of an angled impact RAIN HOOD: for a dry head while riding - simply and quickly pull the integrated bonnet over the helmet in the rain ADJUSTABLE: The Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system allows the helmet to be customised to the cyclist's head circumference MAGNETIC LOCK: Fidlock magnetic belt lock can be locked easily, quickly and with one hand PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for adults, incl. rain cover - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£177.77
Shipping: Free
ABUS Pedelec 2.0 MIPS city helmet - bike helmet with rear light, peak, rain cover and MIPS impact protection - for men and women B08SWWW265
IN-MOLD: Manufacturing process that creates a city helmet with a durable combination of shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and impact-resistant PC outer shell REAR LIGHT: visible on the bike - with a high-mounted, rechargeable LED rear light with 180° visibility + bright reflectors MIPS: movable, low-friction plastic shell in the helmet enables the brain to be better protected in the event of an angled impact RAIN HOOD: for a dry head while riding - simply and quickly pull the integrated bonnet over the helmet in the rain ADJUSTABLE: The Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system allows the helmet to be customised to the cyclist's head circumference MAGNETIC LOCK: Fidlock magnetic belt lock can be locked easily, quickly and with one hand PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for adults, incl. rain cover - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£178.47
Shipping: Free
ABUS Pedelec 2.0 MIPS city helmet - bike helmet with rear light, peak, rain cover and MIPS impact protection - for men and women B08QSBS2KL
IN-MOLD: Manufacturing process that creates a city helmet with a durable combination of shock-absorbing EPS hard foam and impact-resistant PC outer shell REAR LIGHT: visible on the bike - with a high-mounted, rechargeable LED rear light with 180° visibility + bright reflectors MIPS: movable, low-friction plastic shell in the helmet enables the brain to be better protected in the event of an angled impact RAIN HOOD: for a dry head while riding - simply and quickly pull the integrated bonnet over the helmet in the rain ADJUSTABLE: The Zoom Ace Urban adjustment system allows the helmet to be customised to the cyclist's head circumference MAGNETIC LOCK: Fidlock magnetic belt lock can be locked easily, quickly and with one hand PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for adults, incl. rain cover - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Integrated rain cover
Helmet for
Adults
Integrated Lighting
Yes
MIPS
Yes
Material
Polycarbonate
Number of Ventilation Slots
13
Suitable for Head Circumference
56 - 62 cm
Weight
390 g

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Pedelec 2.0 MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 3.0
£61.41
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 43 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£88.38
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 18 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0
£96.85
Abus Pedelec 2.0Compare 23 Prices
Abus MoDrop
£49.99
Abus MoDropCompare 9 Prices
Abus Macator
£29.99
Abus MacatorCompare 65 Prices
Abus Youn-I Ace
£50.80
Abus Youn-I AceCompare 13 Prices
Abus HUD-Y
£47.80
Abus HUD-YCompare 59 Prices
Abus StormChaser ACE
£82.08
Abus StormChaser ACECompare 45 Prices
Abus Granit CityChain XPlus 1060/110
£133.27
Abus Granit CityChain XPlus 1060/110Compare 3 Prices
Abus Aduro 2.0
£29.99
Abus Aduro 2.0Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giro Aether Spherical MIPS
£146.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bell Super Air R MIPS
£149.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Uvex Revolt
£141.04
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bell Transfer
£150.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Fox Racing Rampage
£144.67
Compare Prices
7 offers
POC Auric Cut BC MIPS
£119.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Abus Pedelec 2.0 Ace
£144.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Giro Cinder MIPS
£140.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
MET Manta MIPS
£165.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Oakley Aro5 Race I.C.E. MIPS
£139.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Pedelec 2.0 MIPS
prodImage
£148.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£148.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£157.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£177.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel