Oakley Aro5 Race I.C.E. MIPS

• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: Yes
• With glasses storage
• Incl. carrying bag
• Helmet for: Adults
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 52 - 56 cm, 55 - 59 cm, 58 - 62 cm
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 19
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Oakley Aro5 Race I.C.E. MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(M, Ice Black Reflective) Oakley ARO5 MIPS Race Road Helmet Secure Fit Ice Black Reflective
PRECISEFIT: Thehelmetintegratesaneasy-to-useadjustmentknobensuringasecureandcomfortablefit,andkeepingthehelmetstableduringrides. BETTERBALANCE:...
prodImage
£139.49
Shipping: Free
(L, Ice Black Reflective) Oakley ARO5 MIPS Race Road Helmet Secure Fit Ice Black Reflective
prodImage
£139.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With glasses storage
Incl. carrying bag
Helmet for
Adults
MIPS
Yes
Number of Ventilation Slots
19
Suitable for Head Circumference
52 - 56 cm, 55 - 59 cm, 58 - 62 cm

Price History

1M
Oakley Aro5 Race I.C.E. MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oakley

Oakley Aro5 Race MIPS
£130.00
Oakley Aro5 Race MIPSCompare 2 Prices
Oakley DRT3 MIPS
£85.50
Oakley DRT3 MIPSCompare 2 Prices
Oakley DRT5
£139.49
Oakley DRT5Compare 2 Prices
Oakley ARO3
£98.99
Oakley ARO3Compare 6 Prices
Oakley Icon Jersey 2.0
£73.99
Oakley Icon Jersey 2.0Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fox Racing Youth Rampage
£140.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Finale Visor V
£138.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Giro Artex MIPS
£119.10
Compare Prices
16 offers
POC Auric Cut BC MIPS
£140.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Met Trenta Mips
£140.61
Compare Prices
26 offers
POC Kortal Race MIPS
£141.56
Compare Prices
30 offers
Catlike Mixino
£137.16
Compare Prices
5 offers
Troy Lee Designs A3 MIPS
£134.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Giro Cinder MIPS
£144.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus HYP-E ACE
£126.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Oakley Aro5 Race I.C.E. MIPS
prodImage
£139.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel