Giro Artex MIPS

Price History
• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: Yes
• Helmet for: Adults
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 25
• Material: Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
• Weight: 295 g
• Giro Artex MIPS Helmet
• Material: In-mold polycarbonate shell with EPS liner
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Giro Artex MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giro Artex MIPS Adult Mountain Cycling Helmet - Matte Black Small (51-55 cm) 7099879
GiroArtexMIPSAdultMountainCyclingHelmet-MatteBlackSmall(51-55cm).Color:-MatteBlack,Size:-Small
prodImage
£119.10
Shipping: Free
Giro Artex MIPS Adult Mountain Cycling Helmet - Matte Black (2022) Medium (55-59 cm) 7099880
GiroArtexMIPSAdultMountainCyclingHelmet-MatteBlack(2022)Medium(55-59cm).Color:-MatteBlack/GlossBl,Size:-Medium
prodImage
£119.16
Shipping: Free
Giro Artex MIPS Adult Mountain Cycling Helmet - Matte Black (2022) Large (59-63 cm) 7099881
GiroArtexMIPSAdultMountainCyclingHelmet-MatteBlack(2022)Large(59-63cm).Color:-MatteBlack,Size:-Large
prodImage
£120.17
Shipping: Free
Giro Artex MIPS Adult Mountain Cycling Helmet - Matte Dark Shark (2024), Small (51-55 cm) 7159576
The Artex Mips helmet is a blast of fresh air in helmet design, offering an exceptionally compact road-race inspired design coupled with a removable...
prodImage
£120.80
Shipping: Free
Giro Artex MIPS Adult Mountain Cycling Helmet - Matte Dark Shark (2024) Medium (55-59 cm) 7159577
...
prodImage
£124.52
Shipping: Free
Giro Artex MIPS Adult Mountain Cycling Helmet - Matte Hedge Green Cosmic Medium (55-59 cm) 7164802
...
prodImage
£124.52
Shipping: Free
Giro Artex MIPS Adult Mountain Cycling Helmet - Matte Hedge Green Cosmic Small (51-55 cm) 7164801
...
prodImage
£124.52
Shipping: Free
Giro Artex MIPS Adult Mountain Cycling Helmet - Matte Dark Shark (2024) Large (59-63 cm) 7159578
...
prodImage
£127.72
Shipping: Free
Giro Artex MIPS Adult Mountain Cycling Helmet - Matte Hedge Green Cosmic Large (59-63 cm) 7164803
...
prodImage
£127.92
Shipping: Free
Giro Artex MIPS Adult Mountain Cycling Helmet - Matte White/Black Medium (55-59 cm) 7099916
THE ARTEX MIPS HELMET IS READY FOR RIDING TRAILS AND GRINDING OUT LONG MILES ON MIXED SURFACE ROADS. The fit is luxurious and secure thanks to our...
prodImage
£129.48
Shipping: Free
Giro Artex MIPS Adult Mountain Cycling Helmet - Matte Warm Black (Discontinued) Small (51-55 cm) 7129425
...
prodImage
£149.45
Shipping: Free
Giro Artex MIPS Adult Mountain Cycling Helmet - Matte White/Black Small (51-55 cm) 7099915
GiroArtexMIPSAdultMountainCyclingHelmet-MatteWhite/BlackSmall(51-55cm).Color:-MatteWhite/Black,Size:-Small
prodImage
£156.09
Shipping: Free
Giro Artex MIPS Cycling Helmet - Matte Black X-Large 7102143
Giro Artex MIPS Cycling Helmet - Matte Black X-Large
prodImage
£174.36
Shipping: Free
Giro Artex MIPS Adult Mountain Cycling Helmet - Matte Warm Black (Discontinued) Large (59-63 cm) 7129427
...
prodImage
£174.36
Shipping: Free
Giro Artex MIPS Cycling Helmet - Men's Matte Black Crossing (2022) Small 7140208
...
prodImage
£182.54
Shipping: Free
Giro Artex MIPS Adult Mountain Cycling Helmet - Matte Portaro Grey Small (51-55 cm) 7129407
...
prodImage
£214.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Giro Artex MIPS Helmet
Material: In-mold polycarbonate shell with EPS liner
Integrated MIPS technology
Roc Loc 5 Air adjustment system
25 Wind Tunnel vents with internal channels
Helmet for
Adults
MIPS
Yes
Material
Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
Number of Ventilation Slots
25
Weight
295 g

Price History

1M
Giro Artex MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Vanquish MIPS
£176.18
Giro Vanquish MIPSCompare 6 Prices
Giro Agilis MIPS
£60.95
Giro Agilis MIPSCompare 27 Prices
Giro Manifest Spherical
£102.66
Giro Manifest SphericalCompare 6 Prices
Giro Synthe MIPS II
£89.25
Giro Synthe MIPS IICompare 5 Prices
Giro Helios Spherical MIPS
£94.45
Giro Helios Spherical MIPSCompare 16 Prices
Giro Radix
£45.99
Giro RadixCompare 15 Prices
Giro Aether Spherical MIPS
£170.99
Giro Aether Spherical MIPSCompare 2 Prices
Giro Syntax
£49.95
Giro SyntaxCompare 2 Prices
Giro Syntax MIPS
£97.95
Giro Syntax MIPSCompare 18 Prices
Giro Cinder MIPS
£144.50
Giro Cinder MIPSCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kask Mojito³
£119.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
POC Octal MIPS
£116.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Oakley DRT5
£139.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Dvide
£122.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lazer Sphere KinetiCore
£112.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Fade
£125.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Finale Light 2.0
£112.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpina Carapax 2.0
£129.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus HYP-E ACE
£126.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Oakley Aro5 Race MIPS
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Artex MIPS
prodImage
£119.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel