POC Octal MIPS

Manufacturer: POC
POC Octal MIPS
from £127.99to £171.0011 offersManufacturer: POC
• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: Yes
• Integrated glasses holder
• Vertical adjustment system
• Helmet for: Adults
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 50 - 56 cm, 54 - 60 cm, 56 - 62 cm
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 15
• Material: Aramid, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
POC Octal MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
POC

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
POC Octal Bike Helmet - Exceptionally lightweight helmet for road cycling including MIPS B09FTJGNRT
MADE FOR THE ROAD_ Lightweight bike helmet designed to deliver coolness and protection like never before. The multi-use cycling helmet is ideal for urban cycling or long rides in the mountains MIPS_ Bike helmet with in-built high impact MIPS Brain Protection System which enhances your helmet's rotational impact protection ADJUSTABLE FIT_ Comfortable, lightweight bike helmet with 360° adjustment system for a secure, personalised fit. One-handed dial operation means it's quick and easy to adjust at any time BEST-IN-CLASS VENTILATION_ Structurally optimised helmet with precision air ventilation ports and internal channels that force the air through the helmet for improved ventilation UNIBODY SHELL_ A fully wrapped ultra light shell enhances the bike helmet's structural integrity. The optimised EPS liner ensures low weight and crash protection
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
POC Octal Bike Helmet - Exceptionally lightweight helmet for road cycling including MIPS B09FTF2MXP
MADE FOR THE ROAD_ Lightweight bike helmet designed to deliver coolness and protection like never before. The multi-use cycling helmet is ideal for urban cycling or long rides in the mountains MIPS_ Bike helmet with in-built high impact MIPS Brain Protection System which enhances your helmet's rotational impact protection ADJUSTABLE FIT_ Comfortable, lightweight bike helmet with 360° adjustment system for a secure, personalised fit. One-handed dial operation means it's quick and easy to adjust at any time BEST-IN-CLASS VENTILATION_ Structurally optimised helmet with precision air ventilation ports and internal channels that force the air through the helmet for improved ventilation UNIBODY SHELL_ A fully wrapped ultra light shell enhances the bike helmet's structural integrity. The optimised EPS liner ensures low weight and crash protection
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
POC Octal MIPS Helmet
POC Octal MIPS Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
POC Octal MIPS Helmet
POC Octal MIPS Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
POC Octal Bike Helmet - Exceptionally lightweight helmet for road cycling including MIPS B09FTJRHHZ
MADE FOR THE ROAD_ Lightweight bike helmet designed to deliver coolness and protection like never before. The multi-use cycling helmet is ideal for urban cycling or long rides in the mountains MIPS_ Bike helmet with in-built high impact MIPS Brain Protection System which enhances your helmet's rotational impact protection ADJUSTABLE FIT_ Comfortable, lightweight bike helmet with 360° adjustment system for a secure, personalised fit. One-handed dial operation means it's quick and easy to adjust at any time BEST-IN-CLASS VENTILATION_ Structurally optimised helmet with precision air ventilation ports and internal channels that force the air through the helmet for improved ventilation UNIBODY SHELL_ A fully wrapped ultra light shell enhances the bike helmet's structural integrity. The optimised EPS liner ensures low weight and crash protection
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
POC Octal Bike Helmet - Exceptionally lightweight helmet for road cycling including MIPS B09FTJKLN3
MADE FOR THE ROAD_ Lightweight bike helmet designed to deliver coolness and protection like never before. The multi-use cycling helmet is ideal for urban cycling or long rides in the mountains MIPS_ Bike helmet with in-built high impact MIPS Brain Protection System which enhances your helmet's rotational impact protection ADJUSTABLE FIT_ Comfortable, lightweight bike helmet with 360° adjustment system for a secure, personalised fit. One-handed dial operation means it's quick and easy to adjust at any time BEST-IN-CLASS VENTILATION_ Structurally optimised helmet with precision air ventilation ports and internal channels that force the air through the helmet for improved ventilation UNIBODY SHELL_ A fully wrapped ultra light shell enhances the bike helmet's structural integrity. The optimised EPS liner ensures low weight and crash protection
prodImage
£132.49
Shipping: Free
POC Octal Bike Helmet - Exceptionally lightweight helmet for road cycling including MIPS B09FTHSGC3
MADE FOR THE ROAD_ Lightweight bike helmet designed to deliver coolness and protection like never before. The multi-use cycling helmet is ideal for urban cycling or long rides in the mountains MIPS_ Bike helmet with in-built high impact MIPS Brain Protection System which enhances your helmet's rotational impact protection ADJUSTABLE FIT_ Comfortable, lightweight bike helmet with 360° adjustment system for a secure, personalised fit. One-handed dial operation means it's quick and easy to adjust at any time BEST-IN-CLASS VENTILATION_ Structurally optimised helmet with precision air ventilation ports and internal channels that force the air through the helmet for improved ventilation UNIBODY SHELL_ A fully wrapped ultra light shell enhances the bike helmet's structural integrity. The optimised EPS liner ensures low weight and crash protection
prodImage
£132.49
Shipping: Free
POC Octal Bike Helmet - Exceptionally lightweight helmet for road cycling including MIPS B09FTHZ99C
MADE FOR THE ROAD_ Lightweight bike helmet designed to deliver coolness and protection like never before. The multi-use cycling helmet is ideal for urban cycling or long rides in the mountains MIPS_ Bike helmet with in-built high impact MIPS Brain Protection System which enhances your helmet's rotational impact protection ADJUSTABLE FIT_ Comfortable, lightweight bike helmet with 360° adjustment system for a secure, personalised fit. One-handed dial operation means it's quick and easy to adjust at any time BEST-IN-CLASS VENTILATION_ Structurally optimised helmet with precision air ventilation ports and internal channels that force the air through the helmet for improved ventilation UNIBODY SHELL_ A fully wrapped ultra light shell enhances the bike helmet's structural integrity. The optimised EPS liner ensures low weight and crash protection
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
POC Octal Bike Helmet - Exceptionally lightweight helmet for road cycling including MIPS B09FTJ7RWT
MADE FOR THE ROAD_ Lightweight bike helmet designed to deliver coolness and protection like never before. The multi-use cycling helmet is ideal for urban cycling or long rides in the mountains MIPS_ Bike helmet with in-built high impact MIPS Brain Protection System which enhances your helmet's rotational impact protection ADJUSTABLE FIT_ Comfortable, lightweight bike helmet with 360° adjustment system for a secure, personalised fit. One-handed dial operation means it's quick and easy to adjust at any time BEST-IN-CLASS VENTILATION_ Structurally optimised helmet with precision air ventilation ports and internal channels that force the air through the helmet for improved ventilation UNIBODY SHELL_ A fully wrapped ultra light shell enhances the bike helmet's structural integrity. The optimised EPS liner ensures low weight and crash protection
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
POC Octal MIPS Helmet
POC Octal MIPS Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
POC Octal MIPS Helmet
POC Octal MIPS Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Integrated glasses holder
Vertical adjustment system
Helmet for
Adults
MIPS
Yes
Material
Aramid, Plastic
Number of Ventilation Slots
15
Suitable for Head Circumference
50 - 56 cm, 54 - 60 cm, 56 - 62 cm

Price History

1M
POC Octal MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from POC

POC Tectal Race MIPS
£99.99
POC Tectal Race MIPSCompare 6 Prices
POC Tectal
£48.50
POC TectalCompare 17 Prices
POC Kortal Race MIPS
£161.50
POC Kortal Race MIPSCompare 32 Prices
POC Ventral Air MIPS
£109.68
POC Ventral Air MIPSCompare 37 Prices
POC Kortal
£89.95
POC KortalCompare 4 Prices
POC Ventral Lite
£70.27
POC Ventral LiteCompare 3 Prices
POC Crane MIPS
£47.99
POC Crane MIPSCompare 11 Prices
POC Ventral MIPS
£82.13
POC Ventral MIPSCompare 4 Prices
POC Joint VPD 2.0 Knee
£57.99
POC Joint VPD 2.0 KneeCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fox Racing Speedframe Pro
£127.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Dvide
£116.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Tyrant MIPS
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lumos Ultra MIPS
£125.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fox Racing Youth Rampage
£105.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bell Super Air R MIPS
£149.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Fade
£120.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC Auric Cut BC MIPS
£119.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Giro Manifest Spherical
£113.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
Uvex jakkyl hde 2.0
£136.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC Octal MIPS
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel