POC Ventral Air MIPS

Manufacturer: POC
POC Ventral Air MIPS
from £109.68to £240.0037 offersManufacturer: POC
• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: Yes
• Helmet for: Adults
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 50 - 56 cm, 54 - 59 cm, 56 - 61 cm
• Material: Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
POC Ventral Air MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
POC

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
POC Ventral AIR MIPS Road Cycling Helmet - Bicycle Helmet for Men and Women with MIPS Protection, Ideal for the Road, Lightweight and Optimally Ventilated, Adjustable in Size B0D9YS5RQX
MADE FOR THE ROAD_ Lightweight bike helmet for women and men designed to deliver coolness and protection like never before. The multi-use cycling helmet is ideal for urban cycling or long rides in the mountains MIPS_ Mips Integra seamlessly and almost invisibly integrates rotational impact protection into the helmet. The fully wrapped unibody PC shell improves the structural stability and enhances helmet integrity and the EPS liner is optimized to provide crash protection at a low weight LIGHTWEIGHT & VENTILATED_ For all day comfort, the helmet features a 360° size adjustment system for a precise and secure fit. Ventilated airflow channels keep you cool even in the hottest conditions BEST-IN-CLASS VENTILATION_ Structurally optimised helmet with precision air ventilation ports and internal channels that force the air through the helmet for improved ventilation. Unique aero design optimized through extensive CFD testing to minimize turbulence EYE GARAGE_ Specific high-friction pads to the front of the helmet mean it is easy to securely store sunglasses while riding
prodImage
£109.68
Shipping: Free
POC Ventral Air MIPS Helmet 2024
POC Ventral Air MIPS Helmet 2024, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
POC Ventral AIR MIPS Road Cycling Helmet - Bicycle Helmet for Men and Women with MIPS Protection, Ideal for the Road, Lightweight and Optimally Ventilated, Adjustable in Size B0D9YSN7T7
MADE FOR THE ROAD_ Lightweight bike helmet for women and men designed to deliver coolness and protection like never before. The multi-use cycling helmet is ideal for urban cycling or long rides in the mountains MIPS_ Mips Integra seamlessly and almost invisibly integrates rotational impact protection into the helmet. The fully wrapped unibody PC shell improves the structural stability and enhances helmet integrity and the EPS liner is optimized to provide crash protection at a low weight LIGHTWEIGHT & VENTILATED_ For all day comfort, the helmet features a 360° size adjustment system for a precise and secure fit. Ventilated airflow channels keep you cool even in the hottest conditions BEST-IN-CLASS VENTILATION_ Structurally optimised helmet with precision air ventilation ports and internal channels that force the air through the helmet for improved ventilation. Unique aero design optimized through extensive CFD testing to minimize turbulence EYE GARAGE_ Specific high-friction pads to the front of the helmet mean it is easy to securely store sunglasses while riding
prodImage
£136.87
Shipping: Free
POC Ventral AIR MIPS Road Cycling Helmet - Bicycle Helmet for Men and Women with MIPS Protection, Ideal for the Road, Lightweight and Optimally Ventilated, Adjustable in Size FF-UWSF-9UQ2
MADE FOR THE ROAD_ Lightweight bike helmet for women and men designed to deliver coolness and protection like never before. The multi-use cycling helmet is ideal for urban cycling or long rides in the mountains MIPS_ Mips Integra seamlessly and almost invisibly integrates rotational impact protection into the helmet. The fully wrapped unibody PC shell improves the structural stability and enhances helmet integrity and the EPS liner is optimized to provide crash protection at a low weight LIGHTWEIGHT & VENTILATED_ For all day comfort, the helmet features a 360° size adjustment system for a precise and secure fit. Ventilated airflow channels keep you cool even in the hottest conditions BEST-IN-CLASS VENTILATION_ Structurally optimised helmet with precision air ventilation ports and internal channels that force the air through the helmet for improved ventilation. Unique aero design optimized through extensive CFD testing to minimize turbulence EYE GARAGE_ Specific high-friction pads to the front of the helmet mean it is easy to securely store sunglasses while riding
prodImage
£148.49
Shipping: Free
POC Ventral Air MIPS Cycling Helmet
POC Ventral Air MIPS Cycling Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
POC Ventral AIR MIPS Road Cycling Helmet - Bicycle Helmet for Men and Women with MIPS Protection, Ideal for the Road, Lightweight and Optimally Ventilated, Adjustable in Size B0D9YSL2HN
MADE FOR THE ROAD_ Lightweight bike helmet for women and men designed to deliver coolness and protection like never before. The multi-use cycling helmet is ideal for urban cycling or long rides in the mountains MIPS_ Mips Integra seamlessly and almost invisibly integrates rotational impact protection into the helmet. The fully wrapped unibody PC shell improves the structural stability and enhances helmet integrity and the EPS liner is optimized to provide crash protection at a low weight LIGHTWEIGHT & VENTILATED_ For all day comfort, the helmet features a 360° size adjustment system for a precise and secure fit. Ventilated airflow channels keep you cool even in the hottest conditions BEST-IN-CLASS VENTILATION_ Structurally optimised helmet with precision air ventilation ports and internal channels that force the air through the helmet for improved ventilation. Unique aero design optimized through extensive CFD testing to minimize turbulence EYE GARAGE_ Specific high-friction pads to the front of the helmet mean it is easy to securely store sunglasses while riding
prodImage
£137.43
Shipping: Free
POC Ventral AIR MIPS Road Cycling Helmet - Bicycle Helmet for Men and Women with MIPS Protection, Ideal for the Road, Lightweight and Optimally Ventilated, Adjustable in Size B0D9YTBFWB
MADE FOR THE ROAD_ Lightweight bike helmet for women and men designed to deliver coolness and protection like never before. The multi-use cycling helmet is ideal for urban cycling or long rides in the mountains MIPS_ Mips Integra seamlessly and almost invisibly integrates rotational impact protection into the helmet. The fully wrapped unibody PC shell improves the structural stability and enhances helmet integrity and the EPS liner is optimized to provide crash protection at a low weight LIGHTWEIGHT & VENTILATED_ For all day comfort, the helmet features a 360° size adjustment system for a precise and secure fit. Ventilated airflow channels keep you cool even in the hottest conditions BEST-IN-CLASS VENTILATION_ Structurally optimised helmet with precision air ventilation ports and internal channels that force the air through the helmet for improved ventilation. Unique aero design optimized through extensive CFD testing to minimize turbulence EYE GARAGE_ Specific high-friction pads to the front of the helmet mean it is easy to securely store sunglasses while riding
prodImage
£149.11
Shipping: Free
POC Ventral AIR MIPS Road Cycling Helmet - Bicycle Helmet for Men and Women with MIPS Protection, Ideal for the Road, Lightweight and Optimally Ventilated, Adjustable in Size B0D9YRSV9Q
MADE FOR THE ROAD_ Lightweight bike helmet for women and men designed to deliver coolness and protection like never before. The multi-use cycling helmet is ideal for urban cycling or long rides in the mountains MIPS_ Mips Integra seamlessly and almost invisibly integrates rotational impact protection into the helmet. The fully wrapped unibody PC shell improves the structural stability and enhances helmet integrity and the EPS liner is optimized to provide crash protection at a low weight LIGHTWEIGHT & VENTILATED_ For all day comfort, the helmet features a 360° size adjustment system for a precise and secure fit. Ventilated airflow channels keep you cool even in the hottest conditions BEST-IN-CLASS VENTILATION_ Structurally optimised helmet with precision air ventilation ports and internal channels that force the air through the helmet for improved ventilation. Unique aero design optimized through extensive CFD testing to minimize turbulence EYE GARAGE_ Specific high-friction pads to the front of the helmet mean it is easy to securely store sunglasses while riding
prodImage
£152.29
Shipping: Free
POC Ventral AIR MIPS Road Cycling Helmet - Bicycle Helmet for Men and Women with MIPS Protection, Ideal for the Road, Lightweight and Optimally Ventilated, Adjustable in Size FF-UWSF-9UQ2
MADE FOR THE ROAD_ Lightweight bike helmet for women and men designed to deliver coolness and protection like never before. The multi-use cycling helmet is ideal for urban cycling or long rides in the mountains MIPS_ Mips Integra seamlessly and almost invisibly integrates rotational impact protection into the helmet. The fully wrapped unibody PC shell improves the structural stability and enhances helmet integrity and the EPS liner is optimized to provide crash protection at a low weight LIGHTWEIGHT & VENTILATED_ For all day comfort, the helmet features a 360° size adjustment system for a precise and secure fit. Ventilated airflow channels keep you cool even in the hottest conditions BEST-IN-CLASS VENTILATION_ Structurally optimised helmet with precision air ventilation ports and internal channels that force the air through the helmet for improved ventilation. Unique aero design optimized through extensive CFD testing to minimize turbulence EYE GARAGE_ Specific high-friction pads to the front of the helmet mean it is easy to securely store sunglasses while riding
prodImage
£152.29
Shipping: Free
POC Ventral AIR MIPS Road Cycling Helmet - Bicycle Helmet for Men and Women with MIPS Protection, Ideal for the Road, Lightweight and Optimally Ventilated, Adjustable in Size B0D9YSJGK3
MADE FOR THE ROAD_ Lightweight bike helmet for women and men designed to deliver coolness and protection like never before. The multi-use cycling helmet is ideal for urban cycling or long rides in the mountains MIPS_ Mips Integra seamlessly and almost invisibly integrates rotational impact protection into the helmet. The fully wrapped unibody PC shell improves the structural stability and enhances helmet integrity and the EPS liner is optimized to provide crash protection at a low weight LIGHTWEIGHT & VENTILATED_ For all day comfort, the helmet features a 360° size adjustment system for a precise and secure fit. Ventilated airflow channels keep you cool even in the hottest conditions BEST-IN-CLASS VENTILATION_ Structurally optimised helmet with precision air ventilation ports and internal channels that force the air through the helmet for improved ventilation. Unique aero design optimized through extensive CFD testing to minimize turbulence EYE GARAGE_ Specific high-friction pads to the front of the helmet mean it is easy to securely store sunglasses while riding
prodImage
£164.61
Shipping: Free
POC Ventral AIR MIPS Road Cycling Helmet - Bicycle Helmet for Men and Women with MIPS Protection, Ideal for the Road, Lightweight and Optimally Ventilated, Adjustable in Size B0D9YS6VSY
MADE FOR THE ROAD_ Lightweight bike helmet for women and men designed to deliver coolness and protection like never before. The multi-use cycling helmet is ideal for urban cycling or long rides in the mountains MIPS_ Mips Integra seamlessly and almost invisibly integrates rotational impact protection into the helmet. The fully wrapped unibody PC shell improves the structural stability and enhances helmet integrity and the EPS liner is optimized to provide crash protection at a low weight LIGHTWEIGHT & VENTILATED_ For all day comfort, the helmet features a 360° size adjustment system for a precise and secure fit. Ventilated airflow channels keep you cool even in the hottest conditions BEST-IN-CLASS VENTILATION_ Structurally optimised helmet with precision air ventilation ports and internal channels that force the air through the helmet for improved ventilation. Unique aero design optimized through extensive CFD testing to minimize turbulence EYE GARAGE_ Specific high-friction pads to the front of the helmet mean it is easy to securely store sunglasses while riding
prodImage
£167.40
Shipping: Free
POC Ventral AIR MIPS Road Cycling Helmet - Bicycle Helmet for Men and Women with MIPS Protection, Ideal for the Road, Lightweight and Optimally Ventilated, Adjustable in Size B0D9YRR72R
MADE FOR THE ROAD_ Lightweight bike helmet for women and men designed to deliver coolness and protection like never before. The multi-use cycling helmet is ideal for urban cycling or long rides in the mountains MIPS_ Mips Integra seamlessly and almost invisibly integrates rotational impact protection into the helmet. The fully wrapped unibody PC shell improves the structural stability and enhances helmet integrity and the EPS liner is optimized to provide crash protection at a low weight LIGHTWEIGHT & VENTILATED_ For all day comfort, the helmet features a 360° size adjustment system for a precise and secure fit. Ventilated airflow channels keep you cool even in the hottest conditions BEST-IN-CLASS VENTILATION_ Structurally optimised helmet with precision air ventilation ports and internal channels that force the air through the helmet for improved ventilation. Unique aero design optimized through extensive CFD testing to minimize turbulence EYE GARAGE_ Specific high-friction pads to the front of the helmet mean it is easy to securely store sunglasses while riding
prodImage
£173.25
Shipping: Free
POC Ventral AIR MIPS Road Cycling Helmet - Bicycle Helmet for Men and Women with MIPS Protection, Ideal for the Road, Lightweight and Optimally Ventilated, Adjustable in Size B0D9YQHZSH
MADE FOR THE ROAD_ Lightweight bike helmet for women and men designed to deliver coolness and protection like never before. The multi-use cycling helmet is ideal for urban cycling or long rides in the mountains MIPS_ Mips Integra seamlessly and almost invisibly integrates rotational impact protection into the helmet. The fully wrapped unibody PC shell improves the structural stability and enhances helmet integrity and the EPS liner is optimized to provide crash protection at a low weight LIGHTWEIGHT & VENTILATED_ For all day comfort, the helmet features a 360° size adjustment system for a precise and secure fit. Ventilated airflow channels keep you cool even in the hottest conditions BEST-IN-CLASS VENTILATION_ Structurally optimised helmet with precision air ventilation ports and internal channels that force the air through the helmet for improved ventilation. Unique aero design optimized through extensive CFD testing to minimize turbulence EYE GARAGE_ Specific high-friction pads to the front of the helmet mean it is easy to securely store sunglasses while riding
prodImage
£175.56
Shipping: Free
POC Ventral AIR MIPS Road Cycling Helmet - Bicycle Helmet for Men and Women with MIPS Protection, Ideal for the Road, Lightweight and Optimally Ventilated, Adjustable in Size B0D9YT7V1K
MADE FOR THE ROAD_ Lightweight bike helmet for women and men designed to deliver coolness and protection like never before. The multi-use cycling helmet is ideal for urban cycling or long rides in the mountains MIPS_ Mips Integra seamlessly and almost invisibly integrates rotational impact protection into the helmet. The fully wrapped unibody PC shell improves the structural stability and enhances helmet integrity and the EPS liner is optimized to provide crash protection at a low weight LIGHTWEIGHT & VENTILATED_ For all day comfort, the helmet features a 360° size adjustment system for a precise and secure fit. Ventilated airflow channels keep you cool even in the hottest conditions BEST-IN-CLASS VENTILATION_ Structurally optimised helmet with precision air ventilation ports and internal channels that force the air through the helmet for improved ventilation. Unique aero design optimized through extensive CFD testing to minimize turbulence EYE GARAGE_ Specific high-friction pads to the front of the helmet mean it is easy to securely store sunglasses while riding
prodImage
£177.13
Shipping: Free
POC Ventral AIR MIPS Road Cycling Helmet - Bicycle Helmet for Men and Women with MIPS Protection, Ideal for the Road, Lightweight and Optimally Ventilated, Adjustable in Size B0D9YSPXZR
MADE FOR THE ROAD_ Lightweight bike helmet for women and men designed to deliver coolness and protection like never before. The multi-use cycling helmet is ideal for urban cycling or long rides in the mountains MIPS_ Mips Integra seamlessly and almost invisibly integrates rotational impact protection into the helmet. The fully wrapped unibody PC shell improves the structural stability and enhances helmet integrity and the EPS liner is optimized to provide crash protection at a low weight LIGHTWEIGHT & VENTILATED_ For all day comfort, the helmet features a 360° size adjustment system for a precise and secure fit. Ventilated airflow channels keep you cool even in the hottest conditions BEST-IN-CLASS VENTILATION_ Structurally optimised helmet with precision air ventilation ports and internal channels that force the air through the helmet for improved ventilation. Unique aero design optimized through extensive CFD testing to minimize turbulence EYE GARAGE_ Specific high-friction pads to the front of the helmet mean it is easy to securely store sunglasses while riding
prodImage
£180.85
Shipping: Free
POC Ventral AIR MIPS Road Cycling Helmet - Bicycle Helmet for Men and Women with MIPS Protection, Ideal for the Road, Lightweight and Optimally Ventilated, Adjustable in Size B0D9YQPF3Z
MADE FOR THE ROAD_ Lightweight bike helmet for women and men designed to deliver coolness and protection like never before. The multi-use cycling helmet is ideal for urban cycling or long rides in the mountains MIPS_ Mips Integra seamlessly and almost invisibly integrates rotational impact protection into the helmet. The fully wrapped unibody PC shell improves the structural stability and enhances helmet integrity and the EPS liner is optimized to provide crash protection at a low weight LIGHTWEIGHT & VENTILATED_ For all day comfort, the helmet features a 360° size adjustment system for a precise and secure fit. Ventilated airflow channels keep you cool even in the hottest conditions BEST-IN-CLASS VENTILATION_ Structurally optimised helmet with precision air ventilation ports and internal channels that force the air through the helmet for improved ventilation. Unique aero design optimized through extensive CFD testing to minimize turbulence EYE GARAGE_ Specific high-friction pads to the front of the helmet mean it is easy to securely store sunglasses while riding
prodImage
£189.09
Shipping: Free
POC Ventral AIR MIPS Road Cycling Helmet - Bicycle Helmet for Men and Women with MIPS Protection, Ideal for the Road, Lightweight and Optimally Ventilated, Adjustable in Size B0D9YRTTYF
MADE FOR THE ROAD_ Lightweight bike helmet for women and men designed to deliver coolness and protection like never before. The multi-use cycling helmet is ideal for urban cycling or long rides in the mountains MIPS_ Mips Integra seamlessly and almost invisibly integrates rotational impact protection into the helmet. The fully wrapped unibody PC shell improves the structural stability and enhances helmet integrity and the EPS liner is optimized to provide crash protection at a low weight LIGHTWEIGHT & VENTILATED_ For all day comfort, the helmet features a 360° size adjustment system for a precise and secure fit. Ventilated airflow channels keep you cool even in the hottest conditions BEST-IN-CLASS VENTILATION_ Structurally optimised helmet with precision air ventilation ports and internal channels that force the air through the helmet for improved ventilation. Unique aero design optimized through extensive CFD testing to minimize turbulence EYE GARAGE_ Specific high-friction pads to the front of the helmet mean it is easy to securely store sunglasses while riding
prodImage
£192.00
Shipping: Free
POC Ventral AIR MIPS Road Cycling Helmet - Bicycle Helmet for Men and Women with MIPS Protection, Ideal for the Road, Lightweight and Optimally Ventilated, Adjustable in Size B0D9YS3HMF
MADE FOR THE ROAD_ Lightweight bike helmet for women and men designed to deliver coolness and protection like never before. The multi-use cycling helmet is ideal for urban cycling or long rides in the mountains MIPS_ Mips Integra seamlessly and almost invisibly integrates rotational impact protection into the helmet. The fully wrapped unibody PC shell improves the structural stability and enhances helmet integrity and the EPS liner is optimized to provide crash protection at a low weight LIGHTWEIGHT & VENTILATED_ For all day comfort, the helmet features a 360° size adjustment system for a precise and secure fit. Ventilated airflow channels keep you cool even in the hottest conditions BEST-IN-CLASS VENTILATION_ Structurally optimised helmet with precision air ventilation ports and internal channels that force the air through the helmet for improved ventilation. Unique aero design optimized through extensive CFD testing to minimize turbulence EYE GARAGE_ Specific high-friction pads to the front of the helmet mean it is easy to securely store sunglasses while riding
prodImage
£192.00
Shipping: Free
POC Ventral Air MIPS - Road Cycling helmet with precise ventilation ports to ensure a supreme cooling effect and optimal protection, including MIPS B0BV3222F9
MADE FOR THE ROAD_ Lightweight bike helmet for women and men designed to deliver coolness and protection like never before. The multi-use cycling helmet is ideal for urban cycling or long rides in the mountains MIPS_ Mips Integra seamlessly and almost invisibly integrates rotational impact protection into the helmet. The fully wrapped unibody PC shell improves the structural stability and enhances helmet integrity and the EPS liner is optimized to provide crash protection at a low weight LIGHTWEIGHT & VENTILATED_ For all day comfort, the helmet features a 360° size adjustment system for a precise and secure fit. Ventilated airflow channels keep you cool even in the hottest conditions BEST-IN-CLASS VENTILATION_ Structurally optimised helmet with precision air ventilation ports and internal channels that force the air through the helmet for improved ventilation. Unique aero design optimized through extensive CFD testing to minimize turbulence EYE GARAGE_ Specific high-friction pads to the front of the helmet mean it is easy to securely store sunglasses while riding
prodImage
£197.54
Shipping: Free
POC Ventral Air MIPS - Road Cycling helmet with precise ventilation ports to ensure a supreme cooling effect and optimal protection, including MIPS B0CVRWSH5B
MADE FOR THE ROAD_ Lightweight bike helmet for women and men designed to deliver coolness and protection like never before. The multi-use cycling helmet is ideal for urban cycling or long rides in the mountains MIPS_ Mips Integra seamlessly and almost invisibly integrates rotational impact protection into the helmet. The fully wrapped unibody PC shell improves the structural stability and enhances helmet integrity and the EPS liner is optimized to provide crash protection at a low weight LIGHTWEIGHT & VENTILATED_ For all day comfort, the helmet features a 360° size adjustment system for a precise and secure fit. Ventilated airflow channels keep you cool even in the hottest conditions BEST-IN-CLASS VENTILATION_ Structurally optimised helmet with precision air ventilation ports and internal channels that force the air through the helmet for improved ventilation. Unique aero design optimized through extensive CFD testing to minimize turbulence EYE GARAGE_ Specific high-friction pads to the front of the helmet mean it is easy to securely store sunglasses while riding
prodImage
£200.98
Shipping: Free
POC Ventral AIR MIPS Road Cycling Helmet - Bicycle Helmet for Men and Women with MIPS Protection, Ideal for the Road, Lightweight and Optimally Ventilated, Adjustable in Size B0D9YR7LZP
MADE FOR THE ROAD_ Lightweight bike helmet for women and men designed to deliver coolness and protection like never before. The multi-use cycling helmet is ideal for urban cycling or long rides in the mountains MIPS_ Mips Integra seamlessly and almost invisibly integrates rotational impact protection into the helmet. The fully wrapped unibody PC shell improves the structural stability and enhances helmet integrity and the EPS liner is optimized to provide crash protection at a low weight LIGHTWEIGHT & VENTILATED_ For all day comfort, the helmet features a 360° size adjustment system for a precise and secure fit. Ventilated airflow channels keep you cool even in the hottest conditions BEST-IN-CLASS VENTILATION_ Structurally optimised helmet with precision air ventilation ports and internal channels that force the air through the helmet for improved ventilation. Unique aero design optimized through extensive CFD testing to minimize turbulence EYE GARAGE_ Specific high-friction pads to the front of the helmet mean it is easy to securely store sunglasses while riding
prodImage
£201.67
Shipping: Free
POC Ventral Air MIPS - Road Cycling helmet with precise ventilation ports to ensure a supreme cooling effect and optimal protection, including MIPS B0CVS4DGH1
MADE FOR THE ROAD_ Lightweight bike helmet for women and men designed to deliver coolness and protection like never before. The multi-use cycling helmet is ideal for urban cycling or long rides in the mountains MIPS_ Mips Integra seamlessly and almost invisibly integrates rotational impact protection into the helmet. The fully wrapped unibody PC shell improves the structural stability and enhances helmet integrity and the EPS liner is optimized to provide crash protection at a low weight LIGHTWEIGHT & VENTILATED_ For all day comfort, the helmet features a 360° size adjustment system for a precise and secure fit. Ventilated airflow channels keep you cool even in the hottest conditions BEST-IN-CLASS VENTILATION_ Structurally optimised helmet with precision air ventilation ports and internal channels that force the air through the helmet for improved ventilation. Unique aero design optimized through extensive CFD testing to minimize turbulence EYE GARAGE_ Specific high-friction pads to the front of the helmet mean it is easy to securely store sunglasses while riding
prodImage
£201.90
Shipping: Free
POC Ventral AIR MIPS Road Cycling Helmet - Bicycle Helmet for Men and Women with MIPS Protection, Ideal for the Road, Lightweight and Optimally Ventilated, Adjustable in Size B0D9YRW62X
MADE FOR THE ROAD_ Lightweight bike helmet for women and men designed to deliver coolness and protection like never before. The multi-use cycling helmet is ideal for urban cycling or long rides in the mountains MIPS_ Mips Integra seamlessly and almost invisibly integrates rotational impact protection into the helmet. The fully wrapped unibody PC shell improves the structural stability and enhances helmet integrity and the EPS liner is optimized to provide crash protection at a low weight LIGHTWEIGHT & VENTILATED_ For all day comfort, the helmet features a 360° size adjustment system for a precise and secure fit. Ventilated airflow channels keep you cool even in the hottest conditions BEST-IN-CLASS VENTILATION_ Structurally optimised helmet with precision air ventilation ports and internal channels that force the air through the helmet for improved ventilation. Unique aero design optimized through extensive CFD testing to minimize turbulence EYE GARAGE_ Specific high-friction pads to the front of the helmet mean it is easy to securely store sunglasses while riding
prodImage
£202.64
Shipping: Free
POC Ventral AIR MIPS Road Cycling Helmet - Bicycle Helmet for Men and Women with MIPS Protection, Ideal for the Road, Lightweight and Optimally Ventilated, Adjustable in Size B0D9YQQ2SC
MADE FOR THE ROAD_ Lightweight bike helmet for women and men designed to deliver coolness and protection like never before. The multi-use cycling helmet is ideal for urban cycling or long rides in the mountains MIPS_ Mips Integra seamlessly and almost invisibly integrates rotational impact protection into the helmet. The fully wrapped unibody PC shell improves the structural stability and enhances helmet integrity and the EPS liner is optimized to provide crash protection at a low weight LIGHTWEIGHT & VENTILATED_ For all day comfort, the helmet features a 360° size adjustment system for a precise and secure fit. Ventilated airflow channels keep you cool even in the hottest conditions BEST-IN-CLASS VENTILATION_ Structurally optimised helmet with precision air ventilation ports and internal channels that force the air through the helmet for improved ventilation. Unique aero design optimized through extensive CFD testing to minimize turbulence EYE GARAGE_ Specific high-friction pads to the front of the helmet mean it is easy to securely store sunglasses while riding
prodImage
£204.07
Shipping: Free
POC Ventral AIR MIPS Road Cycling Helmet - Bicycle Helmet for Men and Women with MIPS Protection, Ideal for the Road, Lightweight and Optimally Ventilated, Adjustable in Size B0D9YSHF1C
MADE FOR THE ROAD_ Lightweight bike helmet for women and men designed to deliver coolness and protection like never before. The multi-use cycling helmet is ideal for urban cycling or long rides in the mountains MIPS_ Mips Integra seamlessly and almost invisibly integrates rotational impact protection into the helmet. The fully wrapped unibody PC shell improves the structural stability and enhances helmet integrity and the EPS liner is optimized to provide crash protection at a low weight LIGHTWEIGHT & VENTILATED_ For all day comfort, the helmet features a 360° size adjustment system for a precise and secure fit. Ventilated airflow channels keep you cool even in the hottest conditions BEST-IN-CLASS VENTILATION_ Structurally optimised helmet with precision air ventilation ports and internal channels that force the air through the helmet for improved ventilation. Unique aero design optimized through extensive CFD testing to minimize turbulence EYE GARAGE_ Specific high-friction pads to the front of the helmet mean it is easy to securely store sunglasses while riding
prodImage
£206.27
Shipping: Free
POC Ventral AIR MIPS Road Cycling Helmet - Bicycle Helmet for Men and Women with MIPS Protection, Ideal for the Road, Lightweight and Optimally Ventilated, Adjustable in Size B0D9YRPY5W
MADE FOR THE ROAD_ Lightweight bike helmet for women and men designed to deliver coolness and protection like never before. The multi-use cycling helmet is ideal for urban cycling or long rides in the mountains MIPS_ Mips Integra seamlessly and almost invisibly integrates rotational impact protection into the helmet. The fully wrapped unibody PC shell improves the structural stability and enhances helmet integrity and the EPS liner is optimized to provide crash protection at a low weight LIGHTWEIGHT & VENTILATED_ For all day comfort, the helmet features a 360° size adjustment system for a precise and secure fit. Ventilated airflow channels keep you cool even in the hottest conditions BEST-IN-CLASS VENTILATION_ Structurally optimised helmet with precision air ventilation ports and internal channels that force the air through the helmet for improved ventilation. Unique aero design optimized through extensive CFD testing to minimize turbulence EYE GARAGE_ Specific high-friction pads to the front of the helmet mean it is easy to securely store sunglasses while riding
prodImage
£208.28
Shipping: Free
Ventral Air MIPS B0FM7QH5SV
Ventral Air MIPS
prodImage
£208.89
Shipping: Free
POC Ventral AIR MIPS Road Cycling Helmet - Bicycle Helmet for Men and Women with MIPS Protection, Ideal for the Road, Lightweight and Optimally Ventilated, Adjustable in Size B0D9YRLQG3
MADE FOR THE ROAD_ Lightweight bike helmet for women and men designed to deliver coolness and protection like never before. The multi-use cycling helmet is ideal for urban cycling or long rides in the mountains MIPS_ Mips Integra seamlessly and almost invisibly integrates rotational impact protection into the helmet. The fully wrapped unibody PC shell improves the structural stability and enhances helmet integrity and the EPS liner is optimized to provide crash protection at a low weight LIGHTWEIGHT & VENTILATED_ For all day comfort, the helmet features a 360° size adjustment system for a precise and secure fit. Ventilated airflow channels keep you cool even in the hottest conditions BEST-IN-CLASS VENTILATION_ Structurally optimised helmet with precision air ventilation ports and internal channels that force the air through the helmet for improved ventilation. Unique aero design optimized through extensive CFD testing to minimize turbulence EYE GARAGE_ Specific high-friction pads to the front of the helmet mean it is easy to securely store sunglasses while riding
prodImage
£210.54
Shipping: Free
POC Ventral Air MIPS - Road Cycling helmet with precise ventilation ports to ensure a supreme cooling effect and optimal protection, including MIPS B0CVRSPFZH
MADE FOR THE ROAD_ Lightweight bike helmet for women and men designed to deliver coolness and protection like never before. The multi-use cycling helmet is ideal for urban cycling or long rides in the mountains MIPS_ Mips Integra seamlessly and almost invisibly integrates rotational impact protection into the helmet. The fully wrapped unibody PC shell improves the structural stability and enhances helmet integrity and the EPS liner is optimized to provide crash protection at a low weight LIGHTWEIGHT & VENTILATED_ For all day comfort, the helmet features a 360° size adjustment system for a precise and secure fit. Ventilated airflow channels keep you cool even in the hottest conditions BEST-IN-CLASS VENTILATION_ Structurally optimised helmet with precision air ventilation ports and internal channels that force the air through the helmet for improved ventilation. Unique aero design optimized through extensive CFD testing to minimize turbulence EYE GARAGE_ Specific high-friction pads to the front of the helmet mean it is easy to securely store sunglasses while riding
prodImage
£213.45
Shipping: Free
POC Ventral AIR MIPS Road Cycling Helmet - Bicycle Helmet for Men and Women with MIPS Protection, Ideal for the Road, Lightweight and Optimally Ventilated, Adjustable in Size B0D9YQWBDM
MADE FOR THE ROAD_ Lightweight bike helmet for women and men designed to deliver coolness and protection like never before. The multi-use cycling helmet is ideal for urban cycling or long rides in the mountains MIPS_ Mips Integra seamlessly and almost invisibly integrates rotational impact protection into the helmet. The fully wrapped unibody PC shell improves the structural stability and enhances helmet integrity and the EPS liner is optimized to provide crash protection at a low weight LIGHTWEIGHT & VENTILATED_ For all day comfort, the helmet features a 360° size adjustment system for a precise and secure fit. Ventilated airflow channels keep you cool even in the hottest conditions BEST-IN-CLASS VENTILATION_ Structurally optimised helmet with precision air ventilation ports and internal channels that force the air through the helmet for improved ventilation. Unique aero design optimized through extensive CFD testing to minimize turbulence EYE GARAGE_ Specific high-friction pads to the front of the helmet mean it is easy to securely store sunglasses while riding
prodImage
£216.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Helmet for
Adults
MIPS
Yes
Material
Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
Suitable for Head Circumference
50 - 56 cm, 54 - 59 cm, 56 - 61 cm

Price History

1M 3M
POC Ventral Air MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from POC

POC Tectal Race MIPS
£99.99
POC Tectal Race MIPSCompare 6 Prices
POC Tectal
£48.50
POC TectalCompare 17 Prices
POC Kortal Race MIPS
£161.50
POC Kortal Race MIPSCompare 32 Prices
POC Kortal
£89.95
POC KortalCompare 4 Prices
POC Ventral Lite
£70.27
POC Ventral LiteCompare 3 Prices
POC Crane MIPS
£47.99
POC Crane MIPSCompare 11 Prices
POC Ventral MIPS
£82.13
POC Ventral MIPSCompare 4 Prices
POC Joint VPD 2.0 Knee
£57.99
POC Joint VPD 2.0 KneeCompare 11 Prices
POC Joint VPD Air Elbow
£36.99
POC Joint VPD Air ElbowCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpina Roca
£109.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Giro Camden MIPS
£109.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Backfade
£107.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Giro Artex MIPS
£110.83
Compare Prices
12 offers
Bell Stratus MIPS
£107.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£88.38
Compare Prices
18 offers
Giro Manifest Spherical
£113.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fox Racing Youth Rampage
£105.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Moventor 2.0 MIPS
£83.49
Compare Prices
32 offers
Smith Overtake
£104.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC Ventral Air MIPS
prodImage
£109.68
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£136.87
Shipping: Free
BRJ Trading
prodImage
£148.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel