Sena Rumba

Manufacturer: Sena
Sena Rumba
from £87.99to £154.594 offersManufacturer: Sena
• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: No
• Bluetooth 4.1
• Integrated speaker
• Microphone
• Helmet for: Adults
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 54 - 58 cm, 58 - 62 cm
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sena Rumba
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Sena

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sena Rumba Multi-Sport Bluetooth Helmet (Matte Black, Medium) 14230297
2-Way HD Intercom lets you communicate with a friend...no cellphone or data usage needed HD Intercom works within an effective range of 400 m (0.25 mi) Built-in speakers and a microphone enable communication with a fellow rider and listening to audio without need of headphones Smartphone pairing via Bluetooth 4.1 lets you play music, listen to GPS navigation, and take phone calls Easy, 2-Button operation with the controls located on the left side of the helmet Suited for use by bicyclists, skateboarders and roller skaters alike
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Sena Rumba Multi-Sport Bluetooth Helmet (Matte Black, Large) B08Z2ZLWLJ
2-Way HD Intercom lets you communicate with a friend...no cellphone or data usage needed HD Intercom works within an effective range of 400 m (0.25 mi) Built-in speakers and a microphone enable communication with a fellow rider and listening to audio without need of headphones Smartphone pairing via Bluetooth 4.1 lets you play music, listen to GPS navigation, and take phone calls Easy, 2-Button operation with the controls located on the left side of the helmet Suited for use by bicyclists, skateboarders and roller skaters alike
prodImage
£90.16
Shipping: Free
Sena Rumba Bluetooth Smart Helmet for BMX, Skating, Skateboarding, Scooter, and E-Bike (Matte Black, Large) RUMBA-MB00L
The Sena Rumba is a dual-certified multi-sport Bluetooth helmet featuring Senas proven communication tech built in. With a friend, pair your helmets...
prodImage
£141.03
Shipping: Free
Sena Rumba Multi-Sport E-Bike Bluetooth Helmet (Matte Black Medium) RUMBA-MB00M
Sena Rumba Multi-Sport E-Bike Bluetooth Helmet (Matte Black Medium). The Sena Rumba is a dual-certified multi-sport Bluetooth helmet featuring Senas...
prodImage
£154.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Bluetooth 4.1
Integrated speaker
Microphone
Bluetooth
Yes
Helmet for
Adults
MIPS
No
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Ventilation Slots
8
Suitable for Head Circumference
54 - 58 cm, 58 - 62 cm
Weight
500 g

Price History

1M 3M
Sena Rumba
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Abus PowerDome MIPS
£88.38
Compare Prices
18 offers
Uvex Quatro Integrale
£89.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Urban Planet LED
£79.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smith Trace MIPS
£89.20
Compare Prices
13 offers
POC Kortal
£89.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Livall BH51T Neo
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HJC Ibex 2.0
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Uvex Quatro CC Mips
£90.86
Compare Prices
7 offers
Alpina Rootage Evo
£88.56
Compare Prices
8 offers
Giro Source MIPS men
£84.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Sena Rumba
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£141.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£154.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel