Alpina Rootage Evo

Manufacturer: Alpina
Alpina Rootage Evo
from £88.56to £100.128 offersManufacturer: Alpina
• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: No
• Space for camera attachment
• Helmet for: Adults
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 52 - 57 cm, 57 - 61 cm
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 17
• Material: Polycarbonate, Polypropylene, Polystyrene
• Weight: 510 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alpina Rootage Evo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Alpina

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ALPINA Unisex - Adult, ROOTAGE EVO cycling helmet, coffee-grey matt, 51-55 cm B09B9NN9FG
Robust outer shell thanks to 3 Shell Construction. The lower edge of the helmet is protected by the Edge Protect polycarbonate shell Optimum impact absorption thanks to the Hi-EPS material made of microscopic air chambers Low weight thanks to the Inmold production, in which the upper shell is thermally bonded to the Hi-EPS The smooth and supple Run System Ergo Flex guarantees maximum comfort
prodImage
£88.56
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Unisex - Adults, ROOTAGE EVO cycling helmet, turqouise matt, 51-55 cm B0B5LBVK63
Particularly robust and resistant 3-shell outer shell High durability and protection due to reinforced lower edges Optimal impact absorption thanks to the Hi-EPS material made of microscopic air chambers Low weight thanks to Inmold manufacturing, in which the upper shell is thermally bonded to the Hi-EPS Individually adjustable for maximum comfort thanks to the smooth-running Run System Ergo Flex
prodImage
£91.81
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Unisex - Adult, ROOTAGE EVO cycling helmet, black matt, 52-57 cm B08H5N51MP
Durable outer shell thanks to the 3 shell construction The lower edge of the helmet is protected by the polycarbonate shell Edge Protect Optimal impact-absorption thanks to Hi-EPS material made of microscopic air chambers Low weight thanks to the inmold production where the upper shell is thermally connected with the Hi-EPS The smooth-operating and soft to the touch Run System Ergo Flex guarantees the greatest possible level of comfort
prodImage
£98.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
ALPINA Unisex - Adult, ROOTAGE EVO cycling helmet, black matt, 51-55 cm B09B9PWQZZ
Robust outer shell thanks to 3 Shell Construction. The lower edge of the helmet is protected by the Edge Protect polycarbonate shell Optimum impact absorption thanks to the Hi-EPS material made of microscopic air chambers Low weight thanks to the Inmold production, in which the upper shell is thermally bonded to the Hi-EPS The smooth and supple Run System Ergo Flex guarantees maximum comfort
prodImage
£93.42
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Unisex - Adults, ROOTAGE EVO cycling helmet, olive matt, 52-57 cm B0B5LBMJP8
Particularly robust and resistant 3-shell outer shell High durability and protection due to reinforced lower edges Optimal impact absorption thanks to the Hi-EPS material made of microscopic air chambers Low weight thanks to Inmold manufacturing, in which the upper shell is thermally bonded to the Hi-EPS Individually adjustable for maximum comfort thanks to the smooth-running Run System Ergo Flex
prodImage
£96.64
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Unisex - Adult, ROOTAGE EVO cycling helmet, black matt, 57-61 cm B08H5NVNZ2
Durable outer shell thanks to the 3 shell construction The lower edge of the helmet is protected by the polycarbonate shell Edge Protect Optimal impact-absorption thanks to Hi-EPS material made of microscopic air chambers Low weight thanks to the inmold production where the upper shell is thermally connected with the Hi-EPS The smooth-operating and soft to the touch Run System Ergo Flex guarantees the greatest possible level of comfort
prodImage
£97.46
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Unisex - Adult, ROOTAGE EVO cycling helmet, black matt, 52-57 cm B08H5N51MP
Durable outer shell thanks to the 3 shell construction The lower edge of the helmet is protected by the polycarbonate shell Edge Protect Optimal impact-absorption thanks to Hi-EPS material made of microscopic air chambers Low weight thanks to the inmold production where the upper shell is thermally connected with the Hi-EPS The smooth-operating and soft to the touch Run System Ergo Flex guarantees the greatest possible level of comfort
prodImage
£97.62
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Unisex - Adults, ROOTAGE EVO cycling helmet, turqouise matt, 52-57 cm B0B5LD7F6V
Particularly robust and resistant 3-shell outer shell High durability and protection due to reinforced lower edges Optimal impact absorption thanks to the Hi-EPS material made of microscopic air chambers Low weight thanks to Inmold manufacturing, in which the upper shell is thermally bonded to the Hi-EPS Individually adjustable for maximum comfort thanks to the smooth-running Run System Ergo Flex
prodImage
£100.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Space for camera attachment
Helmet for
Adults
MIPS
No
Material
Polycarbonate, Polypropylene, Polystyrene
Number of Ventilation Slots
17
Suitable for Head Circumference
52 - 57 cm, 57 - 61 cm
Weight
510 g

Price History

1M 3M
Alpina Rootage Evo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alpina

Alpina Carapax 2.0
£129.95
Alpina Carapax 2.0Compare 4 Prices
Alpina Mythos 3.0 LE
£54.74
Alpina Mythos 3.0 LECompare 16 Prices
Alpina Parana
£45.81
Alpina ParanaCompare 10 Prices
Alpina Plose MIPS
£67.07
Alpina Plose MIPSCompare 5 Prices
Alpina Haga LED
£56.45
Alpina Haga LEDCompare 6 Prices
Alpina Panoma Classic
£19.99
Alpina Panoma ClassicCompare 10 Prices
Alpina Haga
£54.10
Alpina HagaCompare 6 Prices
Alpina Rupi
£60.83
Alpina RupiCompare 5 Prices
Alpina Brooklyn
£40.82
Alpina BrooklynCompare 4 Prices
Alpina Pico
£24.99
Alpina PicoCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus PowerDome MIPS
£88.38
Compare Prices
18 offers
Uvex Quatro Integrale
£89.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus YouDrop FF
£80.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
Sena Rumba
£87.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smith Trace MIPS
£89.20
Compare Prices
13 offers
Uvex City 4 MIPS
£70.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
POC Kortal
£89.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
HJC Ibex 2.0
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bell Hub
£71.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex Quatro CC Mips
£90.86
Compare Prices
7 offers
Alpina Rootage Evo
prodImage
£88.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.81
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£98.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel