Giro Escape MIPS

Manufacturer: Giro
Giro Escape MIPS
from £97.9527 offersManufacturer: GiroPrice History
• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: Yes
• Helmet for: Adults
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 51 - 55 cm, 55 - 59 cm, 59 - 63 cm
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 15
• Integrated Lighting: Yes
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Polystyrene
• Weight: 490 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£97.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£97.95
Shipping: Free

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giro Escape MIPS Urban Bike Helmet
Giro Escape MIPS Urban Bike Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Escape MIPS Urban Bike Helmet
Giro Escape MIPS Urban Bike Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Escape Cycling Helmets Matte Graphite L 13766217
Abs outer shell with eps inner shell Integrated mips security system Moisture absorbing helmet pads Reflective zones Integrated front and rear led lights
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
GIRO ESCAPE MIPS MT BLACK 55/59 M 23 HELMET 13766213
Integrated mips security system Removable battery LED rear light High quality Moisture absorbing helmet pads Integrated MIPS safety system Integrated LED front and rear light Integrated front and rear led lights
prodImage
£136.99
Shipping: Free
Giro Escape MIPS Adult Urban Cycling Helmet - Matte Mineral Large (59-63 cm) 7159851
Giro Escape MIPS Adult Urban Cycling Helmet - Matte Mineral Large (59-63 cm). The Escape Mips helmet is designed for urban riders seeking modern...
prodImage
£146.74
Shipping: Free
Giro Escape MIPS Adult Urban Cycling Helmet - Matte Chalk Small (51-55 cm) 7141446
Giro Escape MIPS Adult Urban Cycling Helmet - Matte Chalk Small (51-55 cm),Color:-Matte Chalk,Size:-Small.
prodImage
£149.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
Giro Escape MIPS Urban Bike Helmet
Giro Escape MIPS Urban Bike Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Escape MIPS Urban Bike Helmet
Giro Escape MIPS Urban Bike Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Escape MIPS Urban Bike Helmet
Giro Escape MIPS Urban Bike Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Escape MIPS Urban Bike Helmet
Giro Escape MIPS Urban Bike Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Escape MIPS Urban Bike Helmet
Giro Escape MIPS Urban Bike Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Escape MIPS Helmet
Escape MIPS Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£143.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Escape MIPS Helmet
Escape MIPS Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£143.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Escape MIPS Helmet
Escape MIPS Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£143.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Escape MIPS Helmet
Escape MIPS Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£143.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Escape MIPS Helmet
Escape MIPS Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£143.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Escape MIPS Helmet
Escape MIPS Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£143.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Escape MIPS Helmet
Escape MIPS Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£143.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Escape MIPS Helmet
Escape MIPS Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£143.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Escape MIPS Helmet
Escape MIPS Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£143.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Escape MIPS Helmet
Escape MIPS Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£143.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Escape MIPS Helmet
Escape MIPS Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£143.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Escape MIPS Helmet
Escape MIPS Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£143.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Escape MIPS Adult Urban Cycling Helmet - Matte Chalk Large (59-63 cm) 7141448
Giro Escape MIPS Adult Urban Cycling Helmet - Matte Chalk Large (59-63 cm),Color:-Matte Chalk,Size:-Large.
prodImage
£150.91
Shipping: Free
Giro Escape MIPS Adult Urban Cycling Helmet - Matte Chalk Medium (55-59 cm) 7141447
Giro Escape MIPS Adult Urban Cycling Helmet - Matte Chalk Medium (55-59 cm),Color:-Matte Chalk,Size:-Medium.
prodImage
£150.91
Shipping: Free
Giro Escape MIPS Adult Urban Cycling Helmet - Matte Black Large (59-63 cm) 7141439
Giro Escape MIPS Adult Urban Cycling Helmet - Matte Black Large (59-63 cm),Color:-Matte Black,Size:-Large.
prodImage
£157.11
Shipping: Free
Giro Escape MIPS Adult Urban Cycling Helmet - Matte Black Small (51-55 cm) 7141437
Giro Escape MIPS Adult Urban Cycling Helmet - Matte Black Small (51-55 cm)
prodImage
£161.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Helmet for
Adults
Integrated Lighting
Yes
MIPS
Yes
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Polystyrene
Number of Ventilation Slots
15
Suitable for Head Circumference
51 - 55 cm, 55 - 59 cm, 59 - 63 cm
Weight
490 g

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Escape MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Agilis MIPS
£54.55
Giro Agilis MIPSCompare 57 Prices
Giro Syntax MIPS
£84.95
Giro Syntax MIPSCompare 23 Prices
Giro Vanquish MIPS
£214.99
Giro Vanquish MIPSCompare 6 Prices
Giro Tyrant MIPS
£129.99
Giro Tyrant MIPSCompare 3 Prices
Giro Helios Spherical MIPS
£99.00
Giro Helios Spherical MIPSCompare 30 Prices
Giro Synthe MIPS II
£85.99
Giro Synthe MIPS IICompare 13 Prices
Giro Artex MIPS
£110.83
Giro Artex MIPSCompare 12 Prices
Giro Syntax
£49.95
Giro SyntaxCompare 8 Prices
Giro Monaco II
£28.29
Giro Monaco IICompare 5 Prices
Giro Agilis
£47.99
Giro AgilisCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Livall Evo21
£97.77
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sweet Protection Outrider MIPS
£98.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oakley ARO3
£84.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bell Annex MIPS
£97.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leatt Helmet MTB Trail 2.0
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smith Engage 2 MIPS
£99.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Smith Session Mips
£99.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus AirBreaker
£98.25
Compare Prices
136 offers
Overade Plixi
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC Tectal Race MIPS
£99.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Giro Escape MIPS
biketart*
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£136.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel