Leatt Helmet MTB Trail 2.0

Manufacturer: Leatt
Leatt Helmet MTB Trail 2.0
from £79.99to £89.994 offersManufacturer: Leatt
• MTB Trail 2.0 Helmet by Leatt
• Lightweight polycarbonate shell
• 360° Turbine Technology reduces brain acceleration by up to 30%
• MaxiFlow impact foam air channels for cooling
• Washable Dri-Lex liner, available in sizes S, M, L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leatt Helmet MTB Trail 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Leatt

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leatt All Mtn 2.0 MTB Helmet - Sunglasses Port, 360 Degree Turbine Safety, Trail LE1024120420
Leatt All Mtn 2.0 MTB Helmet - Sunglasses Port, 360 Degree Turbine Safety, Trail, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Leatt MTB Leatt Trail 2.0 MTB Helmet Stealth LE102301645
Leatt Trail 2.0 MTB Helmet Stealth, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£89.99
£97.94
Shipping: £7.95
with shipping: £7.95
More offers
Leatt MTB Leatt Trail 2.0 MTB Helmet Acid LE102412060
Leatt Trail 2.0 MTB Helmet Acid, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£89.99
£97.94
Shipping: £7.95
with shipping: £7.95
Leatt MTB Leatt Trail 2.0 MTB Helmet Velvet LE102412062
Leatt Trail 2.0 MTB Helmet Velvet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£89.99
£97.94
Shipping: £7.95
with shipping: £7.95
Product Details
MTB Trail 2.0 Helmet by Leatt
Lightweight polycarbonate shell
360° Turbine Technology reduces brain acceleration by up to 30%
MaxiFlow impact foam air channels for cooling
Washable Dri-Lex liner, available in sizes S, M, L

Price History

1M 3M
Leatt Helmet MTB Trail 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Met Rivale MIPS
£79.95
Compare Prices
52 offers
HJC Furion 2.0
£79.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lazer Century MIPS
£80.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Rise CC Women's Edition
£80.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus AirBreaker
£93.58
Compare Prices
135 offers
Uvex Finale Light 2.0
£80.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Urban Planet LED
£79.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smith Network Mips
£99.00
Compare Prices
50 offers
Abus YouDrop FF
£80.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
Abus MoDrop MIPS
£80.99
Compare Prices
51 offers
Leatt Helmet MTB Trail 2.0
tweekscycles
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
poaracing
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £7.95
poaracing
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £7.95
poaracing
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £7.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel