HJC Valeco

• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: No
• Helmet for: Adults
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 54 - 56 cm, 57 - 59 cm, 60 - 63 cm
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 12
• Material: Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
• Weight: 230 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HJC Valeco
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(54-59 CM, Titanium color) HJC VALECO Mountain Road Bicycle Riding Helmet Pneumatic Windbreak Breathable Ultralight Riding Helmet Safety Outdoor
Basicinformation: •Brand:HJCVALECO •MODELNO.:005 •Name:Bicyclecomprehensivehelmet •Material:PCshell+internalEPSfoamfilling...
prodImage
£81.14
£85.04
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
(54-59 CM, black and red) HJC VALECO Mountain Road Bicycle Riding Helmet Pneumatic Windbreak Breathable Ultralight Riding Helmet Safety Outdoor
prodImage
£81.14
£85.04
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
(54-59 CM, black and green) HJC VALECO Mountain Road Bicycle Riding Helmet Pneumatic Windbreak Breathable Ultralight Riding Helmet Safety Outdoor
prodImage
£81.14
£85.04
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
(54-59 CM, WHITE) HJC VALECO Mountain Road Bicycle Riding Helmet Pneumatic Windbreak Breathable Ultralight Riding Helmet Safety Outdoor
prodImage
£81.14
£85.04
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
(54-59 CM, Matte black) HJC VALECO Mountain Road Bicycle Riding Helmet Pneumatic Windbreak Breathable Ultralight Riding Helmet Safety Outdoor
prodImage
£81.14
£85.04
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
(54-59 CM, multi) HJC VALECO Mountain Road Bicycle Riding Helmet Pneumatic Windbreak Breathable Ultralight Riding Helmet Safety Outdoor
prodImage
£81.14
£85.04
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Product Details
Helmet for
Adults
MIPS
No
Material
Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
Number of Ventilation Slots
12
Suitable for Head Circumference
54 - 56 cm, 57 - 59 cm, 60 - 63 cm
Weight
230 g

Price History

1M
HJC Valeco
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Uvex City Light
£81.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus YouDrop FF
£80.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Abus HYP-E
£83.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Lazer Century MIPS
£81.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Rise CC Women's Edition
£80.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lumos Ultra
£85.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Leatt Helmet MTB Trail 2.0
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Giro Fixture MIPS
£64.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Hyban 2.0 Ace
£82.68
Compare Prices
12 offers
Uvex Urban Planet LED
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
HJC Valeco
prodImage
£81.14
Shipping: £3.90
prodImage
£81.14
Shipping: £3.90
prodImage
£81.14
Shipping: £3.90
prodImage
£81.14
Shipping: £3.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel