Giro Helios Spherical MIPS

Manufacturer: Giro
Giro Helios Spherical MIPS
from £99.00to £333.9629 offersManufacturer: Giro
• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: Yes
• In-mold
• Half shell
• Adjustment system: strap adjustment system
• Reflectors
• Helmet for: Adults
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 15
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Helios Spherical MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GIRO HELIOS SPHR MAT WHIT/SILVER 51/55 S 21 HELMET N2-9YT1-6I1L
Spherical Technology allows the outer shell to rotate independently over the inner shell during an impact, also allowing the Progressive Layering of the two shells to provide better protection and performance. In addition to advanced protection, the Helios helmet features 15 ventilation holes that provide exceptional cooling power, also emphasized by the patented Roc Loc 5 system and antibacterial ion padding that offers exceptional sweat absorption.
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
GIRO Helios Spherical Men's Helmet, Matte Warm Black, S 0A-LJW0-6189
Features: Spherical Technology - MIPS brain protection system - Progressive Layering - EPS Nanobead - Antibacterial Ionic + TM padding - Reflective Decalco Structure: independent levels, in-mould with spherical design Fit system: Roc Loc 5 Air Ventilation: 15 ventilation holes, wind tunnel and deep internal air channels
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Giro Helios Spherical Bicycle Helmet Size S - Matte White/Silver Fade 7129170 7129161
Giro Helios Spherical Bicycle Helmet Size S - Matte White/Silver Fade 7129170, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Other Cycling
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Giro Helios Spherical Bicycle Helmet Size S - Matte Warm Black / Green - 7129161
Giro Helios Spherical Bicycle Helmet Size S - Matte Warm Black / Green - 7129161, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Other Cycling
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
(S - 51-55 CM, Matt Black / Highlight Yellow) Giro Helios Spherical Road Helmet GIH7129143
Giro: ADVANCED PERFORNANCE FOR SPEED AND ADVENTURE The heart of the Helios’ extraordinary design and performance is Spherical Technology,
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
(S - 51-55 CM, Matt White / Silver) Giro Helios Spherical Road Helmet GIH7129170
Giro: ADVANCED PERFORNANCE FOR SPEED AND ADVENTURE The heart of the Helios’ extraordinary design and performance is Spherical Technology,
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
GIRO Helios Spherical Men's Helmet, Matte Black Fade/Highlight Yellow, S VO-OGE4-AYK1
Features: Spherical Technology - MIPS brain protection system - Progressive Layering - EPS nanobead foam - Antibacterial Ionic+ padding - Reflective decal STRUCTURE: Independent levels, In-Mold with spherical design Fit System: Roc Loc 5 Air VENTILATION: 15 ventilation holes wind tunnel and deep internal ducting
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Giro Helios Spherical Bicycle Helmet Size S - Matt Black / Yellow - 7129143 7129161
Giro Helios Spherical Bicycle Helmet Size S - Matt Black / Yellow - 7129143, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Other Cycling
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Giro Helios Spherical Road Helmet Black/Highlight Yellow S 51-55 CM GIH7129143-Clearance
Giro Helios Spherical Road Helmet Black/Highlight Yellow S 51-55 CM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£104.65
Shipping: Free
Giro Helios Spherical Road Helmet Black/Highlight Yellow S 51-55 CM GIH7129143-Clearance
Giro Helios Spherical Road Helmet Black/Highlight Yellow S 51-55 CM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£104.65
Shipping: Free
(S - 51-55 CM, Matt Warm Black) Giro Helios Spherical Road Helmet GIH7129161
Giro: ADVANCED PERFORNANCE FOR SPEED AND ADVENTURE The heart of the Helios’ extraordinary design and performance is Spherical Technology,
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Giro Helios Spherical Road Helmet
Giro Helios Spherical Road Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Helios Spherical Road Helmet
Giro Helios Spherical Road Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Helios Spherical Road Helmet
Giro Helios Spherical Road Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Helios Spherical Road Helmet
Giro Helios Spherical Road Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Helios Spherical Road Helmet
Giro Helios Spherical Road Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Helios Spherical Road Helmet
Giro Helios Spherical Road Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Helios Spherical Road Helmet
Giro Helios Spherical Road Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Helios Spherical Road Helmet
Giro Helios Spherical Road Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Helios Spherical Road Helmet
Giro Helios Spherical Road Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Helios Spherical Road Helmet
Giro Helios Spherical Road Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Helios Spherical Road Helmet
Giro Helios Spherical Road Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Helios Spherical Road Helmet
Giro Helios Spherical Road Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Helios Spherical Road Helmet
Giro Helios Spherical Road Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Helios Spherical Road / Gravel Helmet - MIPS, Advanced Cooling & Protection 38955-067-L
Giro Helios Spherical Road / Gravel Helmet - MIPS, Advanced Cooling & Protection, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£212.49
Shipping: Free
Giro Helios Spherical Adult Road Cycling Helmet - Matte Dark Cherry Towers Medium (55-59 cm) 7159033
Giro Helios Spherical Adult Road Cycling Helmet - Matte Dark Cherry Towers Medium (55-59 cm). Giro design and high-performance innovation for core...
prodImage
£235.39
Shipping: Free
GIRO HELIOS SPHR MT ANOD BLUE 55/59 M 22 HELMET B09J66VGLH
Lightweight, shock-absorbing EPS inner shell Ionic+ anti-microbial padding Full coverage for the lower body Full lower hardbody coverage Eps-obead foam Ionic+ antimicrobial padding In-mold polycarbonate shell with eps liner
prodImage
£287.99
Shipping: Free
Giro Helios Spherical Cycling Helmet Men's Matte Sharkskin Large 7159028
Giro design and high-performance innovation for core road cyclists gravel enthusiasts and adventure riders.
prodImage
£332.86
Shipping: Free
Giro Helios Spherical Adult Road Cycling Helmet - Matte Metallic Coal/Dusty Rose Large (59-63 cm) 7165051
Giro Helios Spherical Adult Road Cycling Helmet - Matte Metallic Coal/Dusty Rose Large (59-63 cm). Giro design and high-performance innovation for...
prodImage
£333.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
In-mold
Half shell
Adjustment system: strap adjustment system
Reflectors
Helmet for
Adults
MIPS
Yes
Material
Polycarbonate
Number of Ventilation Slots
15
Weight
270 g

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Helios Spherical MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Agilis MIPS
£54.55
Giro Agilis MIPSCompare 58 Prices
Giro Vanquish MIPS
£214.99
Giro Vanquish MIPSCompare 6 Prices
Giro Syntax MIPS
£84.95
Giro Syntax MIPSCompare 23 Prices
Giro Tyrant MIPS
£118.75
Giro Tyrant MIPSCompare 5 Prices
Giro Synthe MIPS II
£75.99
Giro Synthe MIPS IICompare 14 Prices
Giro Syntax
£49.95
Giro SyntaxCompare 8 Prices
Giro Artex MIPS
£110.83
Giro Artex MIPSCompare 12 Prices
Giro Monaco II
£28.29
Giro Monaco IICompare 5 Prices
Giro Radix
£45.50
Giro RadixCompare 30 Prices
Giro Agilis
£47.99
Giro AgilisCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smith Network Mips
£99.00
Compare Prices
50 offers
Smith Session Mips
£99.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sweet Protection Outrider MIPS
£98.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Overade Plixi
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lumos Ultra
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
POC Tectal Race MIPS
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Livall BH60SE Neo
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Livall BH51T Neo
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Escape MIPS
£97.95
Compare Prices
27 offers
Bell Super Air MIPS
£101.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Giro Helios Spherical MIPS
TCTNT Ltd
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
TCTNT Ltd
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
tctnt-ltd
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
tctnt-ltd
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel