Sena R1

Manufacturer: Sena
Sena R1
from £121.99to £203.9415 offersManufacturer: Sena
• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: No
• Smartphone-independent communication with up to 3 other riders up to 900 m
• Speaker and microphone integrated
• App controllable
• Helmet for: Adults
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 50 - 55 cm, 55 - 58 cm, 58 - 62 cm
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sena R1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Sena

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sena R1 Smart Cycling Helmet (Matte Black, S) B09HYM7LPT
Built-in speakers and mic enable you to listen to your music and your surroundings Group Intercom allows you to communicate with up to three other riders Bluetooth connectivity pairs to your smartphone so you can access features on-the-go Comfortable and secure design, with removable and washable padding, nylon chinstrap, and spin lock Customize settings such as friend groups, volume levels, and more using a dedicated smartphone app.
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
Sena R1 Smart Cycling Helmet (Electric Tangerine, L) B09HZ46RNN
prodImage
£122.49
Shipping: Free
Sena R1 Smart Cycling Helmet (Ice Blue, L) B09HZD8H9Z
prodImage
£127.45
Shipping: Free
Sena R1 Smart Cycling Helmet (Matte White, L) 17218955
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: Free
Sena R1 Smart Cycling Helmet (Ice Blue Small) R1-IB00S01
...
prodImage
£169.76
Shipping: Free
Sena R1 Smart Cycling Helmet (Matte Black Medium) R1-OB00M01
...
prodImage
£202.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sena R1 Smart Cycling Helmet (Matte Black, L) B09HYCPS5V
prodImage
£122.49
Shipping: Free
Sena R1 Smart Cycling Helmet (Ice Blue, L) B09HZD8H9Z
prodImage
£126.49
Shipping: Free
Sena R1 Smart Cycling Helmet (Ice Blue, S) B09HYM6BWM
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
Sena R1 Smart Cycling Helmet (Ice Blue, M) B09HZ4KDJW
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
Sena R1 Smart Cycling Helmet (Matte Black, M) B09HZFL283
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
Sena R1 Smart Cycling Helmet (Electric Tangerine, M) B09HZBVSQX
prodImage
£142.04
Shipping: Free
Sena R1 Smart Cycling Helmet (Matte Gray, M) 17218952
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Sena R1 Smart Cycling Helmet (Matte Black Small) R1-OB00S01
...
prodImage
£203.94
Shipping: Free
Sena R1 Smart Cycling Helmet (Matte Black Large) R1-OB00L01
...
prodImage
£203.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Smartphone-independent communication with up to 3 other riders up to 900 m
Speaker and microphone integrated
App controllable
Bluetooth
Yes
Helmet for
Adults
Integrated Lighting
No
MIPS
No
Material
Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
Number of Ventilation Slots
16
Suitable for Head Circumference
50 - 55 cm, 55 - 58 cm, 58 - 62 cm
Weight
380 g

Price History

1M
Sena R1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Fade
£120.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC Auric Cut BC MIPS
£119.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lumos Ultra MIPS
£125.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
KED Pector ME-1
£124.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kask Mojito³
£119.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Giro Tyrant MIPS
£118.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Dvide
£116.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bell Annex MIPS
£97.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
POC Octal MIPS
£127.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Troy Lee Designs A3 MIPS
£114.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sena R1
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.49
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£127.45
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel