Giro Syntax MIPS

Manufacturer: Giro
Giro Syntax MIPS
from £84.95to £177.6623 offersManufacturer: Giro
• Bicycle Helmet
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 25
• Material: Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
• Bike Helmet
• Material: Polycarbonate
• Adjustable Roc Loc 5 Air MIPS system for a secure fit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Syntax MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giro Syntax MIPS Road Bike Helmet 7099642
Giro Syntax MIPS Road Bike Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Syntax MIPS Road Bike Helmet 7099642
Giro Syntax MIPS Road Bike Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Syntax MIPS Adult Road Cycling Helmet - Highlight Yellow/Black Small (51-55 cm) 7099657
Giro Syntax MIPS Adult Road Cycling Helmet - Highlight Yellow/Black Small (51-55 cm)
prodImage
£112.02
Shipping: Free
Giro Syntax MIPS Adult Road Cycling Helmet - Matte Dark Cherry Towers Small (51-55 cm) 7158674
THE SYNTAX MIPS COMBINES A TOUCH OF EUROPEAN FLAIR WITH SLIGHTLY DEEPER COVERAGE AND HIGH-PERFORMANCE FEATURES-ALL TUCKED INTO A VERY SLIM DESIGN.
prodImage
£119.31
Shipping: Free
Giro Unisex Adult Syntax MIPS Road Helmet - Matte Black, X-Large/61-65 cm
25 Wind Tunnel vents with internal channelling In-Mold polycarbonate shell with EPS liner Four-piece polycarbonate interlocking Hard body shell Integrated MIPS technology CoolFit anti-microbial padding
prodImage
£126.31
Shipping: Free
Giro Unisex Adult Syntax MIPS Road Helmet - Matte White/Silver, Large/59-63 cm 34676-067-L
25 Wind Tunnel vents with internal channelling In-Mold polycarbonate shell with EPS liner Four-piece polycarbonate interlocking Hard body shell Integrated MIPS technology CoolFit anti-microbial padding
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Giro Syntax MIPS Road Bike Helmet 7099642
Giro Syntax MIPS Road Bike Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Syntax MIPS Road Bike Helmet 7099642
Giro Syntax MIPS Road Bike Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Syntax MIPS Road Bike Helmet 7099642
Giro Syntax MIPS Road Bike Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Syntax MIPS Road Bike Helmet 7099642
Giro Syntax MIPS Road Bike Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Syntax MIPS Road Bike Helmet
Giro Syntax MIPS Road Bike Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Syntax MIPS Adult Road Cycling Helmet - Matte Metallic Coal/Dusty Rose Small (51-55 cm) 7165055
prodImage
£129.26
Shipping: Free
Giro Unisex Adult Syntax MIPS Road Helmet - Matte White/Silver, Medium/55-59 cm 34676-067-M
CoolFit anti-microbial padding Thermoformed sl roll cage inner reinforcement Integrated mips security system Extra light harness system with slimline closure In-Mold polycarbonate shell with EPS liner Integrated MIPS technology
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Syntax MIPS Cycling Helmet - Men's Matte Black Underground (2022) Small 7140172
The Syntax MIPS combines a touch of European flair with slightly deeper coverage and high-performance features - all tucked into a very slim design.
prodImage
£133.53
Shipping: Free
Giro Syntax MIPS Adult Road Cycling Helmet - Matte Dark Cherry Towers Medium (55-59 cm) 7158675
prodImage
£136.22
Shipping: Free
Giro Syntax MIPS Helmet Senior 1285689
SellingPoint 1 SellingPoint 2 Selling Point 3
prodImage
£138.71
£147.66
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Giro Syntax MIPS Adult Road Cycling Helmet - Matte Dark Cherry Towers Large (59-63 cm) 7158676
prodImage
£149.58
Shipping: Free
Giro Syntax MIPS Adult Road Cycling Helmet - Matte Black/Bright Red Medium (55-59 cm) 7099649
prodImage
£155.88
Shipping: Free
Giro Syntax MIPS Adult Road Cycling Helmet - Matte Black Small (51-55 cm) 7098125
prodImage
£159.69
Shipping: Free
Giro Syntax MIPS Adult Road Cycling Helmet - Matte Black/Bright Red Small (51-55 cm) 7099648
prodImage
£159.73
Shipping: Free
Giro Syntax MIPS Adult Road Cycling Helmet - Matte Black/Bright Red Large (59-63 cm) 7099650
prodImage
£164.69
Shipping: Free
Giro Syntax MIPS Adult Road Cycling Helmet - Matte Metallic Coal/Dusty Rose Medium (55-59 cm) 7165056
prodImage
£170.38
Shipping: Free
Giro Syntax MIPS Cycling Helmet - Men's Matte Harbor Blue (2022) Small 7140176
prodImage
£177.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Bike Helmet
Material: Polycarbonate
Adjustable Roc Loc 5 Air MIPS system for a secure fit
Material
Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
Number of Ventilation Slots
25

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Syntax MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Agilis MIPS
£54.55
Giro Agilis MIPSCompare 58 Prices
Giro Vanquish MIPS
£214.99
Giro Vanquish MIPSCompare 6 Prices
Giro Helios Spherical MIPS
£99.00
Giro Helios Spherical MIPSCompare 29 Prices
Giro Tyrant MIPS
£118.75
Giro Tyrant MIPSCompare 5 Prices
Giro Synthe MIPS II
£75.99
Giro Synthe MIPS IICompare 14 Prices
Giro Syntax
£49.95
Giro SyntaxCompare 8 Prices
Giro Artex MIPS
£110.83
Giro Artex MIPSCompare 12 Prices
Giro Monaco II
£28.29
Giro Monaco IICompare 5 Prices
Giro Radix
£45.50
Giro RadixCompare 29 Prices
Giro Agilis
£47.99
Giro AgilisCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giro Source MIPS men
£84.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Abus Hyban 2.0 Ace
£84.22
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bell Super Air MIPS
£101.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Uvex Quatro Pro
£83.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
HJC Ibex 2.0
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus Moventor 2.0 MIPS
£83.49
Compare Prices
31 offers
Bell Lumen
£83.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smith Engage 2 MIPS
£99.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
POC Ventral MIPS
£82.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus StormChaser ACE
£82.08
Compare Prices
45 offers
Giro Syntax MIPS
biketart*
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel