Uvex Quatro Integrale

Manufacturer: Uvex
Uvex Quatro Integrale
from £89.02to £119.744 offersManufacturer: Uvex
• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: No
• Integrated mosquito net
• Adjustable width
• Removable and washable pads
• Helmet for: Adults
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 52 - 57 cm, 56 - 61 cm
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 17
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Uvex Quatro Integrale
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
uvex Quatro Integrale - Extremely Lightweight Mountain Bike Helmet for Men & Women - Individual Fit - Adjustable Shield - Lime Anthracite Matt - 56-61 cm B0999J2K2X
Extremely light and impact resistant helmet construction, equipped with a 360 degree protected inner shell of expanded thermoplastic and an insulating, rigid and impact resistant polycarbonate coating Optimum adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex anatomic IAS system and perfect fit due to the anatomically shaped uvex wing Seamless transitions in the inner hood guarantee pressure-free comfort High-quality helmet padding made of functional material - removable, washable and quick-drying The integrated screen protects against glare and is individually adjustable
prodImage
£89.02
Shipping: Free
uvex Quatro Integrale - Extremely Lightweight Mountain Bike Helmet for Men & Women - Individual Fit - Adjustable Shield - Black Matt - 56-61 cm B07J6SQR9N
Extremely light and impact resistant helmet construction, equipped with a 360 degree protected inner shell of expanded thermoplastic and an insulating, rigid and impact resistant polycarbonate coating Optimum adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex anatomic IAS system and perfect fit due to the anatomically shaped uvex wing Seamless transitions in the inner hood guarantee pressure-free comfort High-quality helmet padding made of functional material - removable, washable and quick-drying The integrated screen protects against glare and is individually adjustable
prodImage
£93.93
Shipping: Free
uvex Quatro Integrale - Extremely Lightweight Mountain Bike Helmet for Men & Women - Individual Fit - Adjustable Shield - Sunbee-Black Matt - 52-57 cm B0B24L7MLS
Extremely light and impact resistant helmet construction, equipped with a 360 degree protected inner shell of expanded thermoplastic and an insulating, rigid and impact resistant polycarbonate coating
prodImage
£95.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
uvex Quatro Integrale - Extremely Lightweight Mountain Bike Helmet for Men & Women - Individual Fit - Adjustable Shield - Plum Navy Matt - 56-61 cm B0999W56TK
Extremely light and impact resistant helmet construction, equipped with a 360 degree protected inner shell of expanded thermoplastic and an insulating, rigid and impact resistant polycarbonate coating Optimum adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex anatomic IAS system and perfect fit due to the anatomically shaped uvex wing Seamless transitions in the inner hood guarantee pressure-free comfort High-quality helmet padding made of functional material - removable, washable and quick-drying The integrated screen protects against glare and is individually adjustable
prodImage
£119.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Integrated mosquito net
Adjustable width
Removable and washable pads
Helmet for
Adults
MIPS
No
Material
Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
Number of Ventilation Slots
17
Removable Visor
Yes
Suitable for Head Circumference
52 - 57 cm, 56 - 61 cm
Weight
330 g

Price History

1M
Uvex Quatro Integrale
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex

Uvex I-VO CC
£28.95
Uvex I-VO CCCompare 7 Prices
Uvex Finale Visor
£120.90
Uvex Finale VisorCompare 4 Prices
Uvex City 4
£53.69
Uvex City 4Compare 14 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet LED
£79.20
Uvex Urban Planet LEDCompare 4 Prices
Uvex I-VO CC MIPS
£72.35
Uvex I-VO CC MIPSCompare 8 Prices
Uvex Finale Visor V
£142.71
Uvex Finale Visor VCompare 1 Prices
Uvex Quatro MTB
£50.99
Uvex Quatro MTBCompare 14 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet
£62.02
Uvex Urban PlanetCompare 11 Prices
Uvex True CC
£57.60
Uvex True CCCompare 9 Prices
Uvex jakkyl hde 2.0
£136.06
Uvex jakkyl hde 2.0Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smith Trace MIPS
£89.20
Compare Prices
13 offers
Alpina Rootage Evo
£88.56
Compare Prices
8 offers
POC Ventral MIPS
£82.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£88.38
Compare Prices
18 offers
HJC Ibex 2.0
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sena Rumba
£87.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Quatro CC Mips
£90.86
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fox Racing Speedframe MIPS
£102.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus MonTrailer Mips
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Source MIPS men
£84.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Uvex Quatro Integrale
prodImage
£89.02
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£93.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel