POC Ventral MIPS

Manufacturer: POC
POC Ventral MIPS
from £82.13to £148.494 offersManufacturer: POC
• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: Yes
• With glasses holder
• Helmet for: Adults
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 50 - 56 cm, 54 - 59 cm, 56 - 61 cm
• Material: Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
Show all product details

Price History

1M
POC Ventral MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
POC

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
POC W's Essential Road Logo Jersey B09FTHRRTN
W's Essential Road Logo Jersey
prodImage
£82.13
Shipping: Free
POC Ventral MIPS Helmet
POC Ventral MIPS Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
POC Ventral Road Bike Helmet - Aerodynamic performance, safety and ventilation for optimised protection B09FTHFNLK
MADE FOR THE ROAD_ Lightweight bike helmet designed to deliver coolness and protection like never before. The multi-use cycling helmet is ideal for urban cycling or long rides in the mountains MIPS_ Bike helmet with in-built high impact MIPS Brain Protection System which enhances your helmet's rotational impact protection LIGHTWEIGHT & VENTILATED_ For all day comfort, the helmet features a 360° size adjustment system for a precise and secure fit. Ventilated airflow channels keep you cool even in the hottest conditions BEST-IN-CLASS VENTILATION_ Structurally optimised helmet with precision air ventilation ports and internal channels that force the air through the helmet for improved ventilation INNOVATIVE AIRFLOW_ Breathable bike helmet with unique airflow design ensures ventilation and supports the helmet's aerodynamic performance at the same time as keeping you cool
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
POC Ventral Road Bike Helmet - Aerodynamic performance, safety and ventilation for optimised protection B09FTJVY6G
MADE FOR THE ROAD_ Lightweight bike helmet designed to deliver coolness and protection like never before. The multi-use cycling helmet is ideal for urban cycling or long rides in the mountains MIPS_ Bike helmet with in-built high impact MIPS Brain Protection System which enhances your helmet's rotational impact protection LIGHTWEIGHT & VENTILATED_ For all day comfort, the helmet features a 360° size adjustment system for a precise and secure fit. Ventilated airflow channels keep you cool even in the hottest conditions BEST-IN-CLASS VENTILATION_ Structurally optimised helmet with precision air ventilation ports and internal channels that force the air through the helmet for improved ventilation INNOVATIVE AIRFLOW_ Breathable bike helmet with unique airflow design ensures ventilation and supports the helmet's aerodynamic performance at the same time as keeping you cool
prodImage
£148.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With glasses holder
Helmet for
Adults
MIPS
Yes
Material
Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
Suitable for Head Circumference
50 - 56 cm, 54 - 59 cm, 56 - 61 cm

Price History

1M
POC Ventral MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from POC

POC Tectal Race MIPS
£99.99
POC Tectal Race MIPSCompare 5 Prices
POC Tectal
£48.50
POC TectalCompare 17 Prices
POC Kortal Race MIPS
£161.50
POC Kortal Race MIPSCompare 32 Prices
POC Ventral Air MIPS
£109.68
POC Ventral Air MIPSCompare 37 Prices
POC Kortal
£89.95
POC KortalCompare 4 Prices
POC Ventral Lite
£70.27
POC Ventral LiteCompare 3 Prices
POC Crane MIPS
£47.99
POC Crane MIPSCompare 11 Prices
POC Joint VPD 2.0 Knee
£57.99
POC Joint VPD 2.0 KneeCompare 12 Prices
POC Omne Air Resistance MIPS
£143.76
POC Omne Air Resistance MIPSCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus StormChaser ACE
£82.08
Compare Prices
45 offers
Fox Racing Speedframe Solid
£81.73
Compare Prices
11 offers
Uvex I-VO CC MIPS
£72.35
Compare Prices
8 offers
HJC Valeco
£81.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fox Racing Speedframe MIPS
£102.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus YouDrop FF
£80.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
Livall BH51M Neo
£80.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex Race 9
£73.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus MoDrop MIPS
£80.99
Compare Prices
51 offers
Cube Roadrace helmet
£80.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC Ventral MIPS
prodImage
£82.13
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£148.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel