Livall BH60SE

Price History
• Bicycle Helmet
• Closure: Safety buckle
• SOS function
• Rear light
• Turn signals
• Bluetooth hands-free function
• Speaker and microphone
• Navigation announcement
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Livall BH60SE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LIVALL BH60SE Smart Bike Bluetooth Cycle Helmet With Wireless Handlebar Remote Control, Black Bicycle Helmet, UK B079PC99FY
Smart lighting - flush LED lights and turn signals on the helmet, controlled by the jet handlebar remote, let your fellow cyclists and commuters know where you're headed Sos alert sensor will notify up to three contacts your location if no movement is detected 30 sec after an impact (after 30 sec the app will countdown 90 sec before sending out your location) In built speakers that sit above the ears allowing the ambient traffic noise to still be heard over music, podcasts or phone calls via the Bluetooth connection to your phone Hands free phone calls - make and receive calls while riding with the built-in wind breaker microphone & 2X0.5W speakers, both connected to your IOS/Android smartphone via the Laval riding app. Livall app - the free updated app will record the mileage, time, speed, and average speed (requires GPS). your accumulated statistics are all available on the app. IOS & Android Compatible UK based customer support via e-mail or phone with knowledge desk to help with any query or product Feature to ensure you get the most out of your purchase department name:Unisex
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
LIVALL Smart Cycle Helmet Range Cycling Bike Protective Gear Bluetooth Wireless 6970173151349
LIVALL Smart Cycle Helmet Range Cycling Bike Protective Gear Bluetooth Wireless, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.99 / Unit
Livall BH60SE Smart Cycling Helmet - Black - 55-61cm
The LIVALL BH60SE Neo is a multi-functional smart cycling helmet designed for riders who want visibility, connectivity, and added peace of mind on...
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Closure: Safety buckle
SOS function
Rear light
Turn signals
Bluetooth hands-free function
Speaker and microphone
Navigation announcement
Walkie-talkie function
Material
Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
Number of Ventilation Slots
24
Suitable for Head Circumference
55 - 61 cm
Weight
290 g

Price History

1M 3M
Livall BH60SE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Livall

Livall BH51M Neo
£129.99
Livall BH51M NeoCompare 1 Prices
Livall C20
£51.49
Livall C20Compare 6 Prices
Livall MT1 Neo
£94.99
Livall MT1 NeoCompare 1 Prices
Livall BH60SE Neo
£99.99
Livall BH60SE NeoCompare 2 Prices
Livall BH62
£99.99
Livall BH62Compare 1 Prices
Livall BH51M
£129.50
Livall BH51MCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sena Rumba
£86.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lazer Impala
£86.81
Compare Prices
15 offers
Giro Helios Spherical MIPS
£94.45
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fox Racing Speedframe Solid
£85.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sweet Protection Outrider MIPS
£99.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Oakley DRT3 MIPS
£85.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC Ventral Air MIPS
£85.32
Compare Prices
32 offers
Giro Caden II MIPS
£65.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
POC Ventral MIPS
£85.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smith Network Mips
£84.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Livall BH60SE
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
mailordergolf
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.99 / Unit
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel