POC Kortal

Price History
• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: No
• Helmet for: Adults
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 51 - 54 cm, 55 - 58 cm, 59 - 62 cm
• Removable Visor: Yes
• Weight: 370 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
POC Kortal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
POC Kortal MTB Helmet
POC Kortal MTB Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£95.35
Shipping: Free
POC Kortal - MTB helmet for trail riding and enduro B08TG1PHWW
MADE FOR MOUNTAIN BIKING_ Specialised MTB helmet designed for everything from trail riding to enduro, the helmet features adjustable visor, goggle clip and more coverage at the temples and back of head LIGHTWEIGHT & VENTILATED_ For all day comfort, the helmet features a 360° size adjustment system for a precise and secure fit. Ventilated airflow channels keep you cool even in the hottest conditions ADJUSTABLE PEAK_ The peak of this mountain bike helmet can be lifted for storing goggles or sunglasses underneath the peak and a patented breakaway peak will snap off in a crash to enhance neck protection and reduce the chance of injury HIGHLY DURABLE HELMET_ The unibody PC shell, reinforced EPS liner and aramid bridges improve the protective mountain bike helmet's structural stability to give lightweight, highly durable protection for women and men FULLY WRAPPED SHELL_ Reinforced helmet for mountain biking with fully wrapped unibody shell enhances the helmet's structural integrity with an optimised EPS liner for low weight and crash protection
prodImage
£115.95
Shipping: Free
POC Kortal - MTB helmet for trail riding and enduro B08TG6MP1B
MADE FOR MOUNTAIN BIKING_ Specialised MTB helmet designed for everything from trail riding to enduro, the helmet features adjustable visor, goggle clip and more coverage at the temples and back of head LIGHTWEIGHT & VENTILATED_ For all day comfort, the helmet features a 360° size adjustment system for a precise and secure fit. Ventilated airflow channels keep you cool even in the hottest conditions ADJUSTABLE PEAK_ The peak of this mountain bike helmet can be lifted for storing goggles or sunglasses underneath the peak and a patented breakaway peak will snap off in a crash to enhance neck protection and reduce the chance of injury HIGHLY DURABLE HELMET_ The unibody PC shell, reinforced EPS liner and aramid bridges improve the protective mountain bike helmet's structural stability to give lightweight, highly durable protection for women and men FULLY WRAPPED SHELL_ Reinforced helmet for mountain biking with fully wrapped unibody shell enhances the helmet's structural integrity with an optimised EPS liner for low weight and crash protection
prodImage
£124.70
Shipping: Free
POC Kortal - MTB helmet for trail riding and enduro B08TG6MP1B
MADE FOR MOUNTAIN BIKING_ Specialised MTB helmet designed for everything from trail riding to enduro, the helmet features adjustable visor, goggle clip and more coverage at the temples and back of head LIGHTWEIGHT & VENTILATED_ For all day comfort, the helmet features a 360° size adjustment system for a precise and secure fit. Ventilated airflow channels keep you cool even in the hottest conditions ADJUSTABLE PEAK_ The peak of this mountain bike helmet can be lifted for storing goggles or sunglasses underneath the peak and a patented breakaway peak will snap off in a crash to enhance neck protection and reduce the chance of injury HIGHLY DURABLE HELMET_ The unibody PC shell, reinforced EPS liner and aramid bridges improve the protective mountain bike helmet's structural stability to give lightweight, highly durable protection for women and men FULLY WRAPPED SHELL_ Reinforced helmet for mountain biking with fully wrapped unibody shell enhances the helmet's structural integrity with an optimised EPS liner for low weight and crash protection
prodImage
£131.37
Shipping: Free
POC Kortal - MTB helmet for trail riding and enduro
MADE FOR MOUNTAIN BIKING_ Specialised MTB helmet designed for everything from trail riding to enduro, the helmet features adjustable visor, goggle clip and more coverage at the temples and back of head LIGHTWEIGHT & VENTILATED_ For all day comfort, the helmet features a 360° size adjustment system for a precise and secure fit. Ventilated airflow channels keep you cool even in the hottest conditions ADJUSTABLE PEAK_ The peak of this mountain bike helmet can be lifted for storing goggles or sunglasses underneath the peak and a patented breakaway peak will snap off in a crash to enhance neck protection and reduce the chance of injury HIGHLY DURABLE HELMET_ The unibody PC shell, reinforced EPS liner and aramid bridges improve the protective mountain bike helmet's structural stability to give lightweight, highly durable protection for women and men FULLY WRAPPED SHELL_ Reinforced helmet for mountain biking with fully wrapped unibody shell enhances the helmet's structural integrity with an optimised EPS liner for low weight and crash protection
prodImage
£267.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
POC Kortal - MTB helmet for trail riding and enduro B08TFXLT25
MADE FOR MOUNTAIN BIKING_ Specialised MTB helmet designed for everything from trail riding to enduro, the helmet features adjustable visor, goggle clip and more coverage at the temples and back of head LIGHTWEIGHT & VENTILATED_ For all day comfort, the helmet features a 360° size adjustment system for a precise and secure fit. Ventilated airflow channels keep you cool even in the hottest conditions ADJUSTABLE PEAK_ The peak of this mountain bike helmet can be lifted for storing goggles or sunglasses underneath the peak and a patented breakaway peak will snap off in a crash to enhance neck protection and reduce the chance of injury HIGHLY DURABLE HELMET_ The unibody PC shell, reinforced EPS liner and aramid bridges improve the protective mountain bike helmet's structural stability to give lightweight, highly durable protection for women and men FULLY WRAPPED SHELL_ Reinforced helmet for mountain biking with fully wrapped unibody shell enhances the helmet's structural integrity with an optimised EPS liner for low weight and crash protection
prodImage
£127.62
Shipping: Free
POC Kortal - MTB helmet for trail riding and enduro B08TGBCTF8
MADE FOR MOUNTAIN BIKING_ Specialised MTB helmet designed for everything from trail riding to enduro, the helmet features adjustable visor, goggle clip and more coverage at the temples and back of head LIGHTWEIGHT & VENTILATED_ For all day comfort, the helmet features a 360° size adjustment system for a precise and secure fit. Ventilated airflow channels keep you cool even in the hottest conditions ADJUSTABLE PEAK_ The peak of this mountain bike helmet can be lifted for storing goggles or sunglasses underneath the peak and a patented breakaway peak will snap off in a crash to enhance neck protection and reduce the chance of injury HIGHLY DURABLE HELMET_ The unibody PC shell, reinforced EPS liner and aramid bridges improve the protective mountain bike helmet's structural stability to give lightweight, highly durable protection for women and men FULLY WRAPPED SHELL_ Reinforced helmet for mountain biking with fully wrapped unibody shell enhances the helmet's structural integrity with an optimised EPS liner for low weight and crash protection
prodImage
£156.99
Shipping: Free
POC Kortal - MTB helmet for trail riding and enduro
MADE FOR MOUNTAIN BIKING_ Specialised MTB helmet designed for everything from trail riding to enduro, the helmet features adjustable visor, goggle clip and more coverage at the temples and back of head LIGHTWEIGHT & VENTILATED_ For all day comfort, the helmet features a 360° size adjustment system for a precise and secure fit. Ventilated airflow channels keep you cool even in the hottest conditions ADJUSTABLE PEAK_ The peak of this mountain bike helmet can be lifted for storing goggles or sunglasses underneath the peak and a patented breakaway peak will snap off in a crash to enhance neck protection and reduce the chance of injury HIGHLY DURABLE HELMET_ The unibody PC shell, reinforced EPS liner and aramid bridges improve the protective mountain bike helmet's structural stability to give lightweight, highly durable protection for women and men FULLY WRAPPED SHELL_ Reinforced helmet for mountain biking with fully wrapped unibody shell enhances the helmet's structural integrity with an optimised EPS liner for low weight and crash protection
prodImage
£292.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Helmet for
Adults
MIPS
No
Removable Visor
Yes
Suitable for Head Circumference
51 - 54 cm, 55 - 58 cm, 59 - 62 cm
Weight
370 g

Price History

1M 3M
POC Kortal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from POC

POC Ventral Air MIPS
£85.32
POC Ventral Air MIPSCompare 32 Prices
POC Tectal
£74.95
POC TectalCompare 14 Prices
POC Tectal Race MIPS
£90.05
POC Tectal Race MIPSCompare 3 Prices
POC Omne Air MIPS
£98.99
POC Omne Air MIPSCompare 26 Prices
POC Kortal Race MIPS
£131.02
POC Kortal Race MIPSCompare 30 Prices
POC Essential MTB Shorts Women
£41.99
POC Essential MTB Shorts WomenCompare 18 Prices
POC Crane MIPS
£41.49
POC Crane MIPSCompare 8 Prices
POC Ventral MIPS
£85.00
POC Ventral MIPSCompare 4 Prices
POC Omne Lite
£127.20
POC Omne LiteCompare 1 Prices
POC Octal MIPS
£116.99
POC Octal MIPSCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Met Rivale MIPS
£94.95
Compare Prices
37 offers
Giro Helios Spherical MIPS
£94.45
Compare Prices
16 offers
Sena R1 Evo
£94.42
Compare Prices
8 offers
Abus Aventor
£84.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpina Rootage Evo
£96.51
Compare Prices
6 offers
Giro Escape MIPS
£97.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Giro Manifest Spherical
£102.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus Pedelec 2.0
£93.42
Compare Prices
27 offers
Uvex Race 9
£93.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Overade Plixi
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC Kortal
biketart*
prodImage
£95.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.70
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£131.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel