Abus Aventor

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus Aventor
from £72.95to £87.804 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: No
• Helmet for: Adults
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 51 - 55 cm, 54 - 58 cm, 58 - 62 cm
• Material: Polystyrene
• Weight: 260 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Abus Aventor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Abus

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Aventor road bike helmet - bike helmet for professional cycling - good ventilation properties - for men and women B07B8VG3JR
Safety meets comfort: lightweight yet solid road bike helmet with durable combination of EPS and PC shell - customised fit thanks to Zoom Ace adjustment system with precise adjustment wheel Safe even at high speeds on the bike: reliable head protection and good air circulation thanks to ActiCage - with structural reinforcement in the EPS for optimum stability Finely tuned ventilation system: ideal ventilation thanks to numerous air inlets and outlets Details: Unisex helmet for adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
ABUS Aventor road bike helmet - bike helmet for professional cycling - good ventilation properties - for men and women B07GKDG8WS
Safety meets comfort: lightweight yet solid road bike helmet with durable combination of EPS and PC shell - customised fit thanks to Zoom Ace adjustment system with precise adjustment wheel Safe even at high speeds on the bike: reliable head protection and good air circulation thanks to ActiCage - with structural reinforcement in the EPS for optimum stability Finely tuned ventilation system: ideal ventilation thanks to numerous air inlets and outlets Details: Unisex helmet for adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABUS Aventor road bike helmet - bike helmet for professional cycling - good ventilation properties - for men and women B08QS85YG6
Safety meets comfort: lightweight yet solid road bike helmet with durable combination of EPS and PC shell - customised fit thanks to Zoom Ace adjustment system with precise adjustment wheel Safe even at high speeds on the bike: reliable head protection and good air circulation thanks to ActiCage - with structural reinforcement in the EPS for optimum stability Finely tuned ventilation system: ideal ventilation thanks to numerous air inlets and outlets Details: Unisex helmet for adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£79.70
Shipping: Free
ABUS Aventor road bike helmet - bike helmet for professional cycling - good ventilation properties - for men and women B078RPL7R6
Safety meets comfort: lightweight yet solid road bike helmet with durable combination of EPS and PC shell - customised fit thanks to Zoom Ace adjustment system with precise adjustment wheel Safe even at high speeds on the bike: reliable head protection and good air circulation thanks to ActiCage - with structural reinforcement in the EPS for optimum stability Finely tuned ventilation system: ideal ventilation thanks to numerous air inlets and outlets Details: Unisex helmet for adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£87.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Helmet for
Adults
MIPS
No
Material
Polystyrene
Suitable for Head Circumference
51 - 55 cm, 54 - 58 cm, 58 - 62 cm
Weight
260 g

Price History

1M
Abus Aventor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 3.0
£61.41
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 43 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£88.38
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 18 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0
£91.71
Abus Pedelec 2.0Compare 23 Prices
Abus Macator
£29.99
Abus MacatorCompare 64 Prices
Abus Youn-I Ace
£50.80
Abus Youn-I AceCompare 13 Prices
Abus MoDrop
£49.99
Abus MoDropCompare 8 Prices
Abus HUD-Y
£47.80
Abus HUD-YCompare 59 Prices
Abus StormChaser ACE
£82.08
Abus StormChaser ACECompare 45 Prices
Abus Granit CityChain XPlus 1060/110
£133.27
Abus Granit CityChain XPlus 1060/110Compare 3 Prices
Abus Aduro 2.0
£29.99
Abus Aduro 2.0Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Livall BH60SE
£72.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC Corpora
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex I-VO CC MIPS
£72.35
Compare Prices
8 offers
Abus Hyban 2.0 MIPS
£73.84
Compare Prices
9 offers
HJC Furion 2.0
£79.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lazer Century
£71.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
Uvex Race 9
£73.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lazer Sphere MIPS
£64.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
Uvex HLMT 5 Bike Pro
£71.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Stan MIPS
£71.83
Compare Prices
8 offers
Abus Aventor
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel