Abus PowerDome MIPS

Price History
• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: Yes
• Helmet for: Adults
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 51 - 55 cm, 54 - 58 cm, 57 - 61 cm
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 10
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus PowerDome MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ABUS PowerDome MIPS road bike helmet - lightweight bike helmet with clever ventilation system and impact protection - Made in Italy - for men and women - silver, size S B0CCJKZ8B2
AREA OF APPLICATION: lightweight adult helmet for use in leisure time, on road bikes or gravel bikes STRONG & SECURE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the In-Mold process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet INDIVIDUAL FIT: Thanks to the Zoom Ace adjustment system, the helmet can be precisely adjusted to the circumference of the head via an easy-to-grip adjustment wheel at the back of the head FOR PONYTAIL WEARERS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a ponytail - ideal for men and women with long hair IMPACT PROTECTION: MIPS impact protection that protects the brain, especially when the cyclist's head hits the ground at an angle during a fall HEAD CLIMATE: Forced Air Cooling Technology connects front and rear vents with deep channels for a cool head - plus PowerDome (air scoop on top) for the Venturi effect FLOWSTRAPS: lightweight webbing that completely hugs the face - so it doesn't flap and has better aerodynamics
prodImage
£64.62
Shipping: Free
ABUS PowerDome MIPS road bike helmet - lightweight bike helmet with clever ventilation system and impact protection - Made in Italy - for men and women B0BF5JBPS5
AREA OF APPLICATION: lightweight adult helmet for use in leisure time, on road bikes or gravel bikes STRONG & SECURE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the In-Mold process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet INDIVIDUAL FIT: Thanks to the Zoom Ace adjustment system, the helmet can be precisely adjusted to the circumference of the head via an easy-to-grip adjustment wheel at the back of the head FOR PONYTAIL WEARERS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a ponytail - ideal for men and women with long hair IMPACT PROTECTION: MIPS impact protection that protects the brain, especially when the cyclist's head hits the ground at an angle during a fall HEAD CLIMATE: Forced Air Cooling Technology connects front and rear vents with deep channels for a cool head - plus PowerDome (air scoop on top) for the Venturi effect FLOWSTRAPS: lightweight webbing that completely hugs the face - so it doesn't flap and has better aerodynamics
prodImage
£76.37
Shipping: Free
ABUS PowerDome road bike helmet - lightweight bike helmet with clever ventilation system and aerodynamic profile - Made in Italy - for men and women - white, size M 24059-M
AREA OF APPLICATION: lightweight adult helmet for road bikes, gravel bikes or leisure rides. STRONG & SECURE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the In-Mold process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet INDIVIDUAL FIT: Thanks to the Zoom Ace adjustment system, the helmet can be precisely adjusted to the circumference of the head via an easy-to-grip adjustment wheel at the back of the head FOR PONYTAIL WEARERS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a ponytail - ideal for men and women with long hair FLOATING PADDING: the interior padding is attached only at three select points - which ensures better mobility of the padding, better ventilation and better comfort HEAD CLIMATE: Forced Air Cooling Technology connects front and rear vents with deep channels for a cool head - plus PowerDome (air scoop on top) for the Venturi effect FLOWSTRAPS: lightweight webbing that completely hugs the face - so it doesn't flap and has better aerodynamics
prodImage
£105.95
Shipping: Free
ABUS Powerdome MIPS Road Helmet - Aerodynamic, Advanced Cooling & Protection AB-98248
ABUS Powerdome MIPS Road Helmet - Aerodynamic, Advanced Cooling & Protection, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£116.50
Shipping: Free
ABUS PowerDome MIPS road bike helmet - lightweight bike helmet with clever ventilation system and impact protection - Made in Italy - for men and women MAG6835940
AREA OF APPLICATION: lightweight adult helmet for use in leisure time, on road bikes or gravel bikes STRONG & SECURE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the In-Mold process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet INDIVIDUAL FIT: Thanks to the Zoom Ace adjustment system, the helmet can be precisely adjusted to the circumference of the head via an easy-to-grip adjustment wheel at the back of the head FOR PONYTAIL WEARERS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a ponytail - ideal for men and women with long hair IMPACT PROTECTION: MIPS impact protection that protects the brain, especially when the cyclist's head hits the ground at an angle during a fall HEAD CLIMATE: Forced Air Cooling Technology connects front and rear vents with deep channels for a cool head - plus PowerDome (air scoop on top) for the Venturi effect FLOWSTRAPS: lightweight webbing that completely hugs the face - so it doesn't flap and has better aerodynamics
prodImage
£130.73
£140.72
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
More offers
ABUS PowerDome MIPS road bike helmet - lightweight bike helmet with clever ventilation system and impact protection - Made in Italy - for men and women B0BF5GPXTF
AREA OF APPLICATION: lightweight adult helmet for use in leisure time, on road bikes or gravel bikes STRONG & SECURE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the In-Mold process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet INDIVIDUAL FIT: Thanks to the Zoom Ace adjustment system, the helmet can be precisely adjusted to the circumference of the head via an easy-to-grip adjustment wheel at the back of the head FOR PONYTAIL WEARERS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a ponytail - ideal for men and women with long hair IMPACT PROTECTION: MIPS impact protection that protects the brain, especially when the cyclist's head hits the ground at an angle during a fall HEAD CLIMATE: Forced Air Cooling Technology connects front and rear vents with deep channels for a cool head - plus PowerDome (air scoop on top) for the Venturi effect FLOWSTRAPS: lightweight webbing that completely hugs the face - so it doesn't flap and has better aerodynamics
prodImage
£86.77
Shipping: Free
ABUS PowerDome MIPS road bike helmet - lightweight bike helmet with clever ventilation system and impact protection - Made in Italy - for men and women B0BF5HW17N
AREA OF APPLICATION: lightweight adult helmet for use in leisure time, on road bikes or gravel bikes STRONG & SECURE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the In-Mold process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet INDIVIDUAL FIT: Thanks to the Zoom Ace adjustment system, the helmet can be precisely adjusted to the circumference of the head via an easy-to-grip adjustment wheel at the back of the head FOR PONYTAIL WEARERS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a ponytail - ideal for men and women with long hair IMPACT PROTECTION: MIPS impact protection that protects the brain, especially when the cyclist's head hits the ground at an angle during a fall HEAD CLIMATE: Forced Air Cooling Technology connects front and rear vents with deep channels for a cool head - plus PowerDome (air scoop on top) for the Venturi effect FLOWSTRAPS: lightweight webbing that completely hugs the face - so it doesn't flap and has better aerodynamics
prodImage
£88.60
Shipping: Free
ABUS PowerDome MIPS road bike helmet - lightweight bike helmet with clever ventilation system and impact protection - Made in Italy - for men and women B0BF5DTD9K
AREA OF APPLICATION: lightweight adult helmet for use in leisure time, on road bikes or gravel bikes STRONG & SECURE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the In-Mold process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet INDIVIDUAL FIT: Thanks to the Zoom Ace adjustment system, the helmet can be precisely adjusted to the circumference of the head via an easy-to-grip adjustment wheel at the back of the head FOR PONYTAIL WEARERS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a ponytail - ideal for men and women with long hair IMPACT PROTECTION: MIPS impact protection that protects the brain, especially when the cyclist's head hits the ground at an angle during a fall HEAD CLIMATE: Forced Air Cooling Technology connects front and rear vents with deep channels for a cool head - plus PowerDome (air scoop on top) for the Venturi effect FLOWSTRAPS: lightweight webbing that completely hugs the face - so it doesn't flap and has better aerodynamics
prodImage
£96.90
Shipping: Free
ABUS PowerDome MIPS road bike helmet - lightweight bike helmet with clever ventilation system and impact protection - Made in Italy - for men and women B0BF5H1NSS
AREA OF APPLICATION: lightweight adult helmet for use in leisure time, on road bikes or gravel bikes STRONG & SECURE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the In-Mold process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet INDIVIDUAL FIT: Thanks to the Zoom Ace adjustment system, the helmet can be precisely adjusted to the circumference of the head via an easy-to-grip adjustment wheel at the back of the head FOR PONYTAIL WEARERS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a ponytail - ideal for men and women with long hair IMPACT PROTECTION: MIPS impact protection that protects the brain, especially when the cyclist's head hits the ground at an angle during a fall HEAD CLIMATE: Forced Air Cooling Technology connects front and rear vents with deep channels for a cool head - plus PowerDome (air scoop on top) for the Venturi effect FLOWSTRAPS: lightweight webbing that completely hugs the face - so it doesn't flap and has better aerodynamics
prodImage
£111.76
Shipping: Free
ABUS PowerDome MIPS road bike helmet - lightweight bike helmet with clever ventilation system and impact protection - Made in Italy - for men and women B0BF5H5G98
AREA OF APPLICATION: lightweight adult helmet for use in leisure time, on road bikes or gravel bikes STRONG & SECURE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the In-Mold process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet INDIVIDUAL FIT: Thanks to the Zoom Ace adjustment system, the helmet can be precisely adjusted to the circumference of the head via an easy-to-grip adjustment wheel at the back of the head FOR PONYTAIL WEARERS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a ponytail - ideal for men and women with long hair IMPACT PROTECTION: MIPS impact protection that protects the brain, especially when the cyclist's head hits the ground at an angle during a fall HEAD CLIMATE: Forced Air Cooling Technology connects front and rear vents with deep channels for a cool head - plus PowerDome (air scoop on top) for the Venturi effect FLOWSTRAPS: lightweight webbing that completely hugs the face - so it doesn't flap and has better aerodynamics
prodImage
£114.41
Shipping: Free
ABUS PowerDome MIPS road bike helmet - lightweight bike helmet with clever ventilation system and impact protection - Made in Italy - for men and women B0BF5HZQWC
AREA OF APPLICATION: lightweight adult helmet for use in leisure time, on road bikes or gravel bikes STRONG & SECURE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the In-Mold process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet INDIVIDUAL FIT: Thanks to the Zoom Ace adjustment system, the helmet can be precisely adjusted to the circumference of the head via an easy-to-grip adjustment wheel at the back of the head FOR PONYTAIL WEARERS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a ponytail - ideal for men and women with long hair IMPACT PROTECTION: MIPS impact protection that protects the brain, especially when the cyclist's head hits the ground at an angle during a fall HEAD CLIMATE: Forced Air Cooling Technology connects front and rear vents with deep channels for a cool head - plus PowerDome (air scoop on top) for the Venturi effect FLOWSTRAPS: lightweight webbing that completely hugs the face - so it doesn't flap and has better aerodynamics
prodImage
£117.27
Shipping: Free
ABUS PowerDome MIPS road bike helmet - lightweight bike helmet with clever ventilation system and impact protection - Made in Italy - for men and women B0BF5GLK8D
AREA OF APPLICATION: lightweight adult helmet for use in leisure time, on road bikes or gravel bikes STRONG & SECURE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the In-Mold process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet INDIVIDUAL FIT: Thanks to the Zoom Ace adjustment system, the helmet can be precisely adjusted to the circumference of the head via an easy-to-grip adjustment wheel at the back of the head FOR PONYTAIL WEARERS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a ponytail - ideal for men and women with long hair IMPACT PROTECTION: MIPS impact protection that protects the brain, especially when the cyclist's head hits the ground at an angle during a fall HEAD CLIMATE: Forced Air Cooling Technology connects front and rear vents with deep channels for a cool head - plus PowerDome (air scoop on top) for the Venturi effect FLOWSTRAPS: lightweight webbing that completely hugs the face - so it doesn't flap and has better aerodynamics
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
ABUS PowerDome road bike helmet - lightweight bike helmet with clever ventilation system and aerodynamic profile - Made in Italy - for men and women - silver, size M B0CCJL93WD
AREA OF APPLICATION: lightweight adult helmet for road bikes, gravel bikes or leisure rides. STRONG & SECURE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the In-Mold process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet INDIVIDUAL FIT: Thanks to the Zoom Ace adjustment system, the helmet can be precisely adjusted to the circumference of the head via an easy-to-grip adjustment wheel at the back of the head FOR PONYTAIL WEARERS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a ponytail - ideal for men and women with long hair FLOATING PADDING: the interior padding is attached only at three select points - which ensures better mobility of the padding, better ventilation and better comfort HEAD CLIMATE: Forced Air Cooling Technology connects front and rear vents with deep channels for a cool head - plus PowerDome (air scoop on top) for the Venturi effect FLOWSTRAPS: lightweight webbing that completely hugs the face - so it doesn't flap and has better aerodynamics
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
ABUS PowerDome MIPS road bike helmet - lightweight bike helmet with clever ventilation system and impact protection - Made in Italy - for men and women B0BF5J884D
AREA OF APPLICATION: lightweight adult helmet for use in leisure time, on road bikes or gravel bikes STRONG & SECURE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the In-Mold process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet INDIVIDUAL FIT: Thanks to the Zoom Ace adjustment system, the helmet can be precisely adjusted to the circumference of the head via an easy-to-grip adjustment wheel at the back of the head FOR PONYTAIL WEARERS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a ponytail - ideal for men and women with long hair IMPACT PROTECTION: MIPS impact protection that protects the brain, especially when the cyclist's head hits the ground at an angle during a fall HEAD CLIMATE: Forced Air Cooling Technology connects front and rear vents with deep channels for a cool head - plus PowerDome (air scoop on top) for the Venturi effect FLOWSTRAPS: lightweight webbing that completely hugs the face - so it doesn't flap and has better aerodynamics
prodImage
£119.12
Shipping: Free
ABUS PowerDome MIPS road bike helmet - lightweight bike helmet with clever ventilation system and impact protection - Made in Italy - for men and women B0BF5GF22J
AREA OF APPLICATION: lightweight adult helmet for use in leisure time, on road bikes or gravel bikes STRONG & SECURE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the In-Mold process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet INDIVIDUAL FIT: Thanks to the Zoom Ace adjustment system, the helmet can be precisely adjusted to the circumference of the head via an easy-to-grip adjustment wheel at the back of the head FOR PONYTAIL WEARERS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a ponytail - ideal for men and women with long hair IMPACT PROTECTION: MIPS impact protection that protects the brain, especially when the cyclist's head hits the ground at an angle during a fall HEAD CLIMATE: Forced Air Cooling Technology connects front and rear vents with deep channels for a cool head - plus PowerDome (air scoop on top) for the Venturi effect FLOWSTRAPS: lightweight webbing that completely hugs the face - so it doesn't flap and has better aerodynamics
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS PowerDome MIPS road bike helmet - lightweight bike helmet with clever ventilation system and impact protection - Made in Italy - for men and women B0BF5G129D
AREA OF APPLICATION: lightweight adult helmet for use in leisure time, on road bikes or gravel bikes STRONG & SECURE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the In-Mold process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet INDIVIDUAL FIT: Thanks to the Zoom Ace adjustment system, the helmet can be precisely adjusted to the circumference of the head via an easy-to-grip adjustment wheel at the back of the head FOR PONYTAIL WEARERS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a ponytail - ideal for men and women with long hair IMPACT PROTECTION: MIPS impact protection that protects the brain, especially when the cyclist's head hits the ground at an angle during a fall HEAD CLIMATE: Forced Air Cooling Technology connects front and rear vents with deep channels for a cool head - plus PowerDome (air scoop on top) for the Venturi effect FLOWSTRAPS: lightweight webbing that completely hugs the face - so it doesn't flap and has better aerodynamics
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS PowerDome MIPS road bike helmet - lightweight bike helmet with clever ventilation system and impact protection - Made in Italy - for men and women - white, size S B0CCJKTF8D
AREA OF APPLICATION: lightweight adult helmet for use in leisure time, on road bikes or gravel bikes STRONG & SECURE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the In-Mold process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet INDIVIDUAL FIT: Thanks to the Zoom Ace adjustment system, the helmet can be precisely adjusted to the circumference of the head via an easy-to-grip adjustment wheel at the back of the head FOR PONYTAIL WEARERS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a ponytail - ideal for men and women with long hair IMPACT PROTECTION: MIPS impact protection that protects the brain, especially when the cyclist's head hits the ground at an angle during a fall HEAD CLIMATE: Forced Air Cooling Technology connects front and rear vents with deep channels for a cool head - plus PowerDome (air scoop on top) for the Venturi effect FLOWSTRAPS: lightweight webbing that completely hugs the face - so it doesn't flap and has better aerodynamics
prodImage
£139.16
Shipping: Free
ABUS PowerDome MIPS road bike helmet - lightweight bike helmet with clever ventilation system and impact protection - Made in Italy - for men and women - silver, size L B0CCJKWHT9
AREA OF APPLICATION: lightweight adult helmet for use in leisure time, on road bikes or gravel bikes STRONG & SECURE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the In-Mold process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet INDIVIDUAL FIT: Thanks to the Zoom Ace adjustment system, the helmet can be precisely adjusted to the circumference of the head via an easy-to-grip adjustment wheel at the back of the head FOR PONYTAIL WEARERS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a ponytail - ideal for men and women with long hair IMPACT PROTECTION: MIPS impact protection that protects the brain, especially when the cyclist's head hits the ground at an angle during a fall HEAD CLIMATE: Forced Air Cooling Technology connects front and rear vents with deep channels for a cool head - plus PowerDome (air scoop on top) for the Venturi effect FLOWSTRAPS: lightweight webbing that completely hugs the face - so it doesn't flap and has better aerodynamics
prodImage
£140.78
Shipping: Free
ABUS PowerDome MIPS road bike helmet - lightweight bike helmet with clever ventilation system and impact protection - Made in Italy - for men and women 17686325
AREA OF APPLICATION: lightweight adult helmet for use in leisure time, on road bikes or gravel bikes STRONG & SECURE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the In-Mold process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet INDIVIDUAL FIT: Thanks to the Zoom Ace adjustment system, the helmet can be precisely adjusted to the circumference of the head via an easy-to-grip adjustment wheel at the back of the head FOR PONYTAIL WEARERS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a ponytail - ideal for men and women with long hair IMPACT PROTECTION: MIPS impact protection that protects the brain, especially when the cyclist's head hits the ground at an angle during a fall HEAD CLIMATE: Forced Air Cooling Technology connects front and rear vents with deep channels for a cool head - plus PowerDome (air scoop on top) for the Venturi effect FLOWSTRAPS: lightweight webbing that completely hugs the face - so it doesn't flap and has better aerodynamics
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS PowerDome MIPS road bike helmet - lightweight bike helmet with clever ventilation system and impact protection - Made in Italy - for men and women
AREA OF APPLICATION: lightweight adult helmet for use in leisure time, on road bikes or gravel bikes STRONG & SECURE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the In-Mold process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet INDIVIDUAL FIT: Thanks to the Zoom Ace adjustment system, the helmet can be precisely adjusted to the circumference of the head via an easy-to-grip adjustment wheel at the back of the head FOR PONYTAIL WEARERS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a ponytail - ideal for men and women with long hair IMPACT PROTECTION: MIPS impact protection that protects the brain, especially when the cyclist's head hits the ground at an angle during a fall HEAD CLIMATE: Forced Air Cooling Technology connects front and rear vents with deep channels for a cool head - plus PowerDome (air scoop on top) for the Venturi effect FLOWSTRAPS: lightweight webbing that completely hugs the face - so it doesn't flap and has better aerodynamics
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS PowerDome MIPS road bike helmet - lightweight bike helmet with clever ventilation system and impact protection - Made in Italy - for men and women - white, size L
AREA OF APPLICATION: lightweight adult helmet for use in leisure time, on road bikes or gravel bikes STRONG & SECURE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the In-Mold process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet INDIVIDUAL FIT: Thanks to the Zoom Ace adjustment system, the helmet can be precisely adjusted to the circumference of the head via an easy-to-grip adjustment wheel at the back of the head FOR PONYTAIL WEARERS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a ponytail - ideal for men and women with long hair IMPACT PROTECTION: MIPS impact protection that protects the brain, especially when the cyclist's head hits the ground at an angle during a fall HEAD CLIMATE: Forced Air Cooling Technology connects front and rear vents with deep channels for a cool head - plus PowerDome (air scoop on top) for the Venturi effect FLOWSTRAPS: lightweight webbing that completely hugs the face - so it doesn't flap and has better aerodynamics
prodImage
£166.75
£171.74
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
ABUS PowerDome MIPS road bike helmet - lightweight bike helmet with clever ventilation system and impact protection - Made in Italy - for men and women
AREA OF APPLICATION: lightweight adult helmet for use in leisure time, on road bikes or gravel bikes STRONG & SECURE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the In-Mold process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet INDIVIDUAL FIT: Thanks to the Zoom Ace adjustment system, the helmet can be precisely adjusted to the circumference of the head via an easy-to-grip adjustment wheel at the back of the head FOR PONYTAIL WEARERS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a ponytail - ideal for men and women with long hair IMPACT PROTECTION: MIPS impact protection that protects the brain, especially when the cyclist's head hits the ground at an angle during a fall HEAD CLIMATE: Forced Air Cooling Technology connects front and rear vents with deep channels for a cool head - plus PowerDome (air scoop on top) for the Venturi effect FLOWSTRAPS: lightweight webbing that completely hugs the face - so it doesn't flap and has better aerodynamics
prodImage
£166.75
£171.74
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Helmet for
Adults
MIPS
Yes
Number of Ventilation Slots
10
Suitable for Head Circumference
51 - 55 cm, 54 - 58 cm, 57 - 61 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Abus PowerDome MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Pedelec 2.0 Ace
£121.39
Abus Pedelec 2.0 AceCompare 21 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPS
£85.86
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPSCompare 10 Prices
Abus AirBreaker
£79.67
Abus AirBreakerCompare 128 Prices
Abus HYP-E BL.ACE
£192.59
Abus HYP-E BL.ACECompare 7 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0
£51.99
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 41 Prices
Abus HYP-E
£83.00
Abus HYP-ECompare 16 Prices
Abus Aduro 2.0
£29.99
Abus Aduro 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Abus Macator
£28.50
Abus MacatorCompare 81 Prices
Abus PowerDome
£64.78
Abus PowerDomeCompare 46 Prices
Abus Granit CityChain XPlus 1060/110
£135.64
Abus Granit CityChain XPlus 1060/110Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giro Agilis MIPS
£64.61
Compare Prices
27 offers
Lazer Blade+
£52.68
Compare Prices
9 offers
Uvex Rise
£64.86
Compare Prices
6 offers
MET Vinci MIPS
£64.36
Compare Prices
26 offers
Giro Fixture MIPS
£64.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Source MIPS men
£64.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Uvex City 4
£54.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alpina Delft Mips
£64.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
O'Neal Trailfinder Split
£65.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Moventor 2.0 MIPS
£64.98
Compare Prices
33 offers
Abus PowerDome MIPS
prodImage
£64.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.37
Shipping: Free
Start Fitness
prodImage
£105.95
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£116.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel