Abus Granit CityChain XPlus 1060/110

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus Granit CityChain XPlus 1060/110
from £133.27to £162.393 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Chain lock
• Material: Steel
• Pull-out protection
• Ice spray protection
• Keys: 2
• Security level: 15
• Weight: 2.65 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Granit CityChain XPlus 1060/110
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS chain lock Granit CityChain XPlus 1060 - hardened steel bicycle lock - security level 15 B000OYFQZ6
Reliable bike lock with ABUS security level 15: The most secure chain lock from ABUS with a 10 mm thick hexagonal chain protects your bike thanks to the ABUS XPlus cylinder and numerous extras Hardened steel for high safety: High-quality, specially hardened steel has been used for the chain, housing and the load-bearing parts of the locking mechanism With innovative technologies: Outstanding protection against impact and access attacks thanks to patented ABUS Power Cell technology the toothed casing protects against brutal attack methods Bicycle lock for high-quality bicycles, cargo bikes and e-bikes: Granit City Chain XPlus 1060110 Length 110 cm, weight 2650 g, colour black, incl. 2 keys Secure, reliable and stable. This is what the name ABUS stands for. Whether it's home protection, property security or mobile security: ABUS sets the standards, Weight: 5.842249943 Pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£133.27
Shipping: Free
ABUS GRANIT™ CityChain XPlus™1060/110cm Motorcycle/Bicycle Heavy duty Chain Lock
ABUS GRANIT™ CityChain XPlus™1060/110cm Motorcycle/Bicycle Heavy duty Chain Lock, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
ABUS - Chain Lock - 1060/110 City Chain AB-28623
ABUS - Chain Lock - 1060/110 City Chain, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£162.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Pull-out protection
Ice spray protection
Keys: 2
Security level: 15
Dimensions
Weight:2.65 kg
Properties
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Granit CityChain XPlus 1060/110
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPS
£84.18
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPSCompare 9 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0
£61.41
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 44 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£88.38
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 18 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0
£96.85
Abus Pedelec 2.0Compare 23 Prices
Abus HUD-Y
£47.80
Abus HUD-YCompare 59 Prices
Abus MoDrop
£68.99
Abus MoDropCompare 7 Prices
Abus Youn-I Ace
£50.80
Abus Youn-I AceCompare 13 Prices
Abus Macator
£33.00
Abus MacatorCompare 63 Prices
Abus StormChaser ACE
£82.08
Abus StormChaser ACECompare 45 Prices
Abus Youn-I 2.0
£37.87
Abus Youn-I 2.0Compare 68 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Granit CityChain X-Plus 1060/85
£139.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus Bordo Alarm 6000KA/90
£126.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Bordo Granit 6500K/90 BK SH
£112.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Granit Extreme 59/180HB245
£139.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Granit Extreme 59/180HB310
£146.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Bordo Granit 6500K/120 SH
£160.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Granit CityChain X-Plus 1060/170
£152.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Granit X Plus 540/160HB300
£105.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus CityChain 1010/140
£109.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Bordo Big Alarm 6000KA/120 SH
£104.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Granit CityChain XPlus 1060/110
prodImage
£133.27
Shipping: Free
classicpush_bike
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£162.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel