Abus Granit CityChain X-Plus 1060/140

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus Granit CityChain X-Plus 1060/140
from £170.99to £203.994 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Bike Lock
• Dimensions: L1,400 cm
• Weight: 3,260 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Granit CityChain X-Plus 1060/140
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Abus Moto Motorcycle Motorbike 1060/140 Granit City Chain Lock X-PL Black
Abus Moto Motorcycle Motorbike 1060/140 Granit City Chain Lock X-PL Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
Abus Moto Motorcycle Motorbike 1060/140 Granit City Chain Lock X-PL Black
Abus Moto Motorcycle Motorbike 1060/140 Granit City Chain Lock X-PL Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS chain lock Granit CityChain XPlus 1060 - hardened steel bicycle lock - security level 15 B001PLE10S
Quality/durability Longevity Robustness The best products, Weight: 0.992080179 Pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£180.76
Shipping: Free
Abus Granit Citychain X-Plus 1060 Chain Bicycle Lock (4.5-Feet) 1060/140_BLACK
Abus Granit Citychain X-Plus 1060 Chain Bicycle Lock (4.5-Feet). The Abus Granit Citychain X-Plus 1060 Chain lock features a hardened 10mm thick 4ft...
prodImage
£203.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L1,400 cm
Weight:3,260 g

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Granit CityChain X-Plus 1060/140
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPS
£84.18
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPSCompare 9 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0
£61.41
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 44 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£88.38
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 18 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0
£96.85
Abus Pedelec 2.0Compare 23 Prices
Abus HUD-Y
£47.80
Abus HUD-YCompare 59 Prices
Abus MoDrop
£68.99
Abus MoDropCompare 7 Prices
Abus Youn-I Ace
£50.80
Abus Youn-I AceCompare 13 Prices
Abus Macator
£33.00
Abus MacatorCompare 63 Prices
Abus StormChaser ACE
£82.08
Abus StormChaser ACECompare 45 Prices
Abus Youn-I 2.0
£37.87
Abus Youn-I 2.0Compare 68 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Granit CityChain X-Plus 1060/170
£152.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Granit Extreme 59/180HB310
£146.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus SH 6500A/110 (61495)
£194.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Granit Extreme 59/180HB245
£139.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Granit CityChain X-Plus 1060/85
£139.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus Bordo Granit 6500K/120 SH
£160.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Granit CityChain X-Plus 1060/140
moto-central
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£180.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£203.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel