Masterlock Street Cuff 8290

Manufacturer: Masterlock
Masterlock Street Cuff 8290
from £39.03to £153.003 offersManufacturer: Masterlock
• Bike Lock
• Material: hardened steel
• Coating: High Tech ABS
• 9 intermediate links
• 10 pin cylinders
• Color: black
• Diameter: 88 to 96 mm
• Dimensions length / width: 674.38 x 112.52 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Masterlock Street Cuff 8290
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MASTER LOCK Police Approved Bike Lock and E-Scooter Cuff Lock, Hardened Laminated Steel, 4 Keys, 550 x 110 x 25 mm, for e Bike Scooter Quad B000XRQ8UG
LOCK APPLICATION: For indoor and outdoor use; high security cuffs are best used for electric scooters and bikes with a parking meter, fence post, road sign poles or another bike DURABLE DESIGN: Bike lock has a hardened laminated steel construction with hardened pivot link that is virtually impossible to cut, plus it's compact design folds in half for convenient storage. MAXIMUM SECURITY: Bike Lock pivoting link prevents a fixed anchor point, taking away the use of leverage to defeat, plus push button allows for keyless locking. Certified Sold Secure and Police Approved. SPECIFICATIONS: 7.6 cm diameter and 55 cm long for convenient locking ; 1.6 kg. Compact design folds in half to fit in seat bag, back pack or pocket for convenient storage. 4 keys included LIMITED LIFETIME WARRANTY department name: Unisex Adult, Weight: 3.335814486322 Pounds, Manufacturer: Master Lock
prodImage
£39.03
Shipping: Free
Masterlock Master Lock Street Cuff Hardened Steel 8290EURDPRO
The Master Lock No. 8290EURDPRO Street Cuff®; Locks feature a 7,6cm diameter laminated steel construction, virtually impossible to cut. These...
prodImage
£53.52
Shipping: Free
Master Lock Street Cuff With 9 Steel Links
Master Lock Street Cuff With 9 Steel Links, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: hardened steel
Coating: High Tech ABS
9 intermediate links
10 pin cylinders
Color: black
Diameter: 88 to 96 mm
Dimensions length / width: 674.38 x 112.52 mm
Weight: 1700 g

Price History

1M 3M
Masterlock Street Cuff 8290
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Masterlock

Masterlock 8275EURDPROBLK
£23.95
Masterlock 8275EURDPROBLKCompare 4 Prices
Masterlock 8391
£17.50
Masterlock 8391Compare 5 Prices
Masterlock Cable lock 8417
£17.36
Masterlock Cable lock 8417Compare 2 Prices
Masterlock Ratchet Tie Down
£26.50
Masterlock Ratchet Tie DownCompare 1 Prices
Masterlock Reflective (8394)
£43.15
Masterlock Reflective (8394)Compare 3 Prices
Masterlock 8122
£26.08
Masterlock 8122Compare 2 Prices
Masterlock 8115
£19.56
Masterlock 8115Compare 1 Prices
Masterlock 8195/210
£25.72
Masterlock 8195/210Compare 16 Prices
Masterlock Shackle lock 8278
£35.99
Masterlock Shackle lock 8278Compare 3 Prices
Masterlock 8275EURDPRO
£41.44
Masterlock 8275EURDPROCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trelock U4 Plus
£38.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Safe 1385/110
£38.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Bordo Lite Mini 6055C/60
£37.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus Steel-O-Chain 8807K/110 (82519)
£41.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus Phantom 8950/180 KF (39685)
£33.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Ivera Steel-O-Flex 7200/110
£41.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Chain link 6806K/110
£31.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Ivera Chain 7210/85
£42.07
Compare Prices
9 offers
Abus Armored Cable Lock 7200/85 Plus RBU
£48.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Safe 1385/85
£35.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Masterlock Street Cuff 8290
prodImage
£39.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.52
Shipping: Free
saunderson_security
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel