Abus Bordo Lite 6055K/85 BK SH

Price History
• Folding lock
• Material: Steel
• Flexible, compact, easy to transport
• Dimensions: Length 85 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Bordo Lite 6055K/85 BK SH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ABUS Bordo Lite 6055K SH folding lock with bracket - Extra-light bike lock made from special steel - security level 7 B078MTYPV2
ABUS security level 7: Compact folding lock in a convenient transport size with bars made of lightweight materials and steel alloys for special flexibility and mobility Foldable and compact: The special rivets allow the lock to be flexibly folded into a handy size, making it easy and space-saving to transport Small, handy and fashionable: thanks to its special steel construction with colour-coordinated plastic coating, the lock provides reliable protection against damage to the paintwork, such as scratches on the bike Reliable lock for bicycles: Bordo Lite 6055/85 - length 85 cm, weight 550 g, ABUS security level 7, incl. holder and 2 keys Incl. SH 6055 bracket: tool-free installation thanks to practical tensioning straps - lock can be removed from the bracket from the front
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Bordo Lite 6055K/85 + Bracket SH Foldable Bike Lock - Black AB-78063
ABUS Bordo Lite 6055K/85 + Bracket SH Foldable Bike Lock - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£49.99
£53.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
ABUS Bordo Ugrip Lite 6055/85cm Security Level 7 Bike Lock, Black C-780639
The Bordon Lite 6055 is lightweight and compact Weighing in at less than a full water bottle this lock wont weigh you down The lock is perfect for...
prodImage
£61.24
Shipping: Free
ABUS Bordo Lite 6055K/85 + Bracket SH Foldable Bike Lock - Black AB-78063
ABUS Bordo Lite 6055K/85 + Bracket SH Foldable Bike Lock - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Folding lock
Material: Steel
Flexible, compact, easy to transport
Dimensions: Length 85 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Bordo Lite 6055K/85 BK SH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 4.0
£54.68
Abus Urban-I 4.0Compare 46 Prices
Abus HYP-E BL.ACE
£181.93
Abus HYP-E BL.ACECompare 7 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPS
£85.86
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPSCompare 10 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0 Ace
£121.39
Abus Pedelec 2.0 AceCompare 21 Prices
Abus AirBreaker
£71.70
Abus AirBreakerCompare 131 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0
£51.07
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 44 Prices
Abus HYP-E
£122.14
Abus HYP-ECompare 18 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£64.62
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 24 Prices
Abus Aduro 2.0
£29.99
Abus Aduro 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Abus Macator
£28.23
Abus MacatorCompare 85 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus 6055/85 SH Bordo Lite
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Granite 460/150HB300 + USH460
£49.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Steel-O-Flex 8960/110 TexFL (39683)
£48.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trelock FS 360 Code
£48.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Masterlock Shackle Lock 8274
£48.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Steel-O-Flex 950/100
£43.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus Armored Cable Lock 7200/85 Plus RBU
£48.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trelock U4 Plus
£45.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Masterlock Street Cuff 8200
£47.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Pro Tectic 4960 LH NKR
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Bordo Lite 6055K/85 BK SH
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
joeyd_22
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £3.55
prodImage
£61.24
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel