Abus Armored Cable Lock 7200/85 Plus RBU

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus Armored Cable Lock 7200/85 Plus RBU
from £48.59to £75.703 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Bike Lock
• Lock Type: Cable lock
• Locking Mechanism: Key
• Number of Keys: 2
• Material: Plastic, Steel, Synthetic fiber
• Diameter: 22 mm
• Dimensions: L85 cm
• Weight: 1.08 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Armored Cable Lock 7200/85 Plus RBU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS armoured cable lock Ivera Steel-O-Flex 7200 + RBU holder - cable lock made of steel cable with armour made of steel sleeves - security level 7 - 110 cm B009GI3B58
APPLICATION: Bicycle lock with ABUS security level 7 out of 15 - protects good two-wheelers at medium risk of theft STEEL-O-FLEX: Steel cable with high flexibility - double safety thanks to additional armour made of hardened steel sleeves SCRATCH PROTECTION: The 22 mm thick cable lock is encased in a highly flexible synthetic fibre sheath - to protect against damage to the paintwork DETAILS: Cable length 85 cm, weight 840 g, ABUS security level 7, colour black/blue, incl. 2 keys and RBU bracket for attachment to frame tubes WEATHERPROOF: High-tech fabric protects the lock well against the penetration of moisture
prodImage
£48.59
Shipping: Free
ABUS Ivera Steel-O-Flex 7200/85 + RBU 55139-0
ABUS Ivera Steel-O-Flex 7200/85 + RBU Good protection at medium theft risk Recommended for securing good bicycles 22 mm thick steel shells protect...
prodImage
£65.17
Shipping: Free
Abus 7200/85 Ivera Armoured Steel-O-Flex Cable RBU 55139
Abus 7200/85 Ivera Armoured Steel-O-Flex Cable RBU, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£75.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:22 mm
Dimensions:L85 cm
Weight:1.08 kg
Properties
Lock Type:Cable lock
Locking Mechanism:Key
Number of Keys:2
Material:Plastic, Steel, Synthetic fiber

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Armored Cable Lock 7200/85 Plus RBU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPS
£84.18
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPSCompare 9 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0
£61.41
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 43 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£88.38
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 18 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0
£96.85
Abus Pedelec 2.0Compare 23 Prices
Abus Macator
£29.99
Abus MacatorCompare 65 Prices
Abus Youn-I Ace
£50.80
Abus Youn-I AceCompare 13 Prices
Abus MoDrop
£49.99
Abus MoDropCompare 8 Prices
Abus HUD-Y
£47.80
Abus HUD-YCompare 59 Prices
Abus StormChaser ACE
£82.08
Abus StormChaser ACECompare 45 Prices
Abus Aduro 2.0
£29.99
Abus Aduro 2.0Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Bordo Lite 6055K/85 BK SH
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus 6055/85 SH Bordo Lite
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Masterlock 8285
£45.31
Compare Prices
15 offers
Kryptonite New-U Evolution Standard
£50.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Kryptonite KryptoLok 2 Standard
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kryptonite Keeper 585 Combo
£50.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Onguard Beast 8017
£50.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kryptonite Evolution Mini-9
£45.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus Bordo Lite Mini 6055/60
£38.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Abus Facilo 32/150HB230 + USH32
£45.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Abus Armored Cable Lock 7200/85 Plus RBU
prodImage
£48.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.17
Shipping: Free
saunderson_security
prodImage
£75.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel