Abus Raydo Pro 1460/85 TexKF Mini

Price History
• Cable lock with illuminated numbers
• Steel cable combination lock with four-digit code
• Extra protection through overlapping steel sleeves
• Illuminated number dial for quick opening in the dark
• Includes universal frame mount
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Raydo Pro 1460/85 TexKF Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Steel-O-Flex Raydo Pro 1460/85 TexKF cable lock - Bike lock set with TexKF bracket for the bike frame - 20 mm security level 6 - Black B00C9712BS
OPTIMAL FOR DAILY USE: The cable lock takes up very little space when rolled up - especially in combination with a bracket on the bike, this can make transport easier for you EASY TO USE DAY AND NIGHT: The four-digit combination lock with your own favourite combination has the "Press'n Shine" function - the number cylinder lights up when you press it PRACTICAL WITH KlickFix: You can attach the TexKF holder to frame tubes with a diameter of 21 to 80 mm using a textile strap - the lock is snapped into place for transport using a click mechanism HIGH-QUALITY TECHNOLOGY: The internal steel cable is protected by overlapping steel sleeves - higher security than a simple cable lock with similar flexibility PROTECTS THE PAINT: The plastic coating looks classy and protects the bike from damage to the paintwork - this can pay off when things have to be done quickly Secure, reliable and stable - that's what the name ABUS stands for. Whether it's protection at home, property security or mobile security: ABUS sets the standards
prodImage
£45.25
Shipping: Free
Abus Raydo Pro 1460/85 Steel-o-flex Cable Lock - Black, 85cm AB1460PRO857
Every year millions of bikes are stolen. Police statistics showthat only about ten percent of these cases are solved. It doesn'thave to be like...
prodImage
£55.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cable lock with illuminated numbers
Steel cable combination lock with four-digit code
Extra protection through overlapping steel sleeves
Illuminated number dial for quick opening in the dark
Includes universal frame mount

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Raydo Pro 1460/85 TexKF Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 4.0
£62.97
Abus Urban-I 4.0Compare 37 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0 Ace
£121.39
Abus Pedelec 2.0 AceCompare 21 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPS
£85.86
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPSCompare 10 Prices
Abus AirBreaker
£79.67
Abus AirBreakerCompare 128 Prices
Abus HYP-E BL.ACE
£192.59
Abus HYP-E BL.ACECompare 7 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0
£51.99
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 41 Prices
Abus HYP-E
£83.00
Abus HYP-ECompare 16 Prices
Abus Aduro 2.0
£29.99
Abus Aduro 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£64.62
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 22 Prices
Abus Macator
£28.50
Abus MacatorCompare 81 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trelock U4 Plus
£45.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kryptonite Evolution Mini-9
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Safe 1385/110
£42.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Steel-O-Flex 950/100
£43.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 7
£46.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Masterlock 8275EURDPRO
£41.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Ivera Steel-O-Flex 7200/110
£43.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Steel-O-Chain 8807K/110 (82519)
£47.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kryptonite KryptoLok 2 Mini-7
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Abus Steel-O-Flex 8960/110 TexFL (39683)
£48.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Raydo Pro 1460/85 TexKF Mini
prodImage
£45.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel