Abus Chain 8KS140

Price History
• Bike Lock
• Lock Type: Chain lock
• Material: Steel
• Textile coating
• For combination with padlocks
• For securing other items as well
• Diameter: 8 mm
• Dimensions: L140 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Chain 8KS140
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS 8KS chain - 8 mm thick steel chain for securing bicycles, chairs in the catering trade, machines and more - with textile sheath - can be combined with a padlock, for example - 140 cm long B000Y8OYW8
Chain in hardened special chain steel Top security against all forms of aggressive attack Textile tube protects your vehicle from damage to the paint or chrome Use for securing bicycles, motorbikes, gardening tools and garden furniture or machinery on the building site
prodImage
£41.40
Shipping: Free
ABUS 8KS140 8KS/140 Security Chain Length 140cm Link Diameter 8mm 28509
ABUS 8KS140 8KS/140 Security Chain Length 140cm Link Diameter8mm Link Thickness: 8mm Chain Length: 1400mm Inside link: 13mm
prodImage
£55.04
Shipping: Free
ABUS 8KS/ Security Chain | Length 85cm, 100cm, 140cm | Link Diameter 8mm 28509
ABUS 8KS/ Security Chain | Length 85cm, 100cm, 140cm | Link Diameter 8mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£56.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Textile coating
For combination with padlocks
For securing other items as well
Dimensions
Diameter:8 mm
Dimensions:L140 cm
Weight:2.09 kg
Properties
Lock Type:Chain lock
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Chain 8KS140
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 4.0
£62.97
Abus Urban-I 4.0Compare 38 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0 Ace
£121.39
Abus Pedelec 2.0 AceCompare 21 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPS
£85.86
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPSCompare 10 Prices
Abus AirBreaker
£79.67
Abus AirBreakerCompare 126 Prices
Abus HYP-E BL.ACE
£192.59
Abus HYP-E BL.ACECompare 7 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0
£51.99
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 41 Prices
Abus HYP-E
£83.00
Abus HYP-ECompare 16 Prices
Abus Aduro 2.0
£29.99
Abus Aduro 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£64.62
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 22 Prices
Abus Macator
£28.50
Abus MacatorCompare 81 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Masterlock 8275EURDPRO
£41.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Ivera Steel-O-Flex 7200/85
£41.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Bordo Lite Mini 6055C/60
£35.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus Facilo 32/150HB230 + USH32
£40.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus Chain Link 8808C/85
£40.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Safe 1385/110
£42.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Axa Imenso Large Retractable
£42.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Phantom 8950/180 KF (39685)
£39.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Ivera Steel-O-Flex 7200/110
£43.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Steel-O-Flex 950/100
£43.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus Chain 8KS140
prodImage
£41.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.04
Shipping: Free
citydeco_london
prodImage
£56.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel