Abus Ivera Steel-O-Flex 7200/85

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus Ivera Steel-O-Flex 7200/85
from £40.62to £55.523 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Cable lock
• Lock Type: Cable lock
• Locking Mechanism: Key
• Number of Keys: 1
• Material: Steel, Synthetic fiber
• Diameter: 22 mm
• Dimensions: L85 cm
• Weight: 700 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Abus Ivera Steel-O-Flex 7200/85
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS armoured cable lock Ivera Steel-O-Flex 7200 - Cable lock made of steel cable with armour made of steel sleeves - security level 7 B0063W5V3A
APPLICATION: Bicycle lock with ABUS security level 7 out of 15 - protects good two-wheelers at medium risk of theft STEEL-O-FLEX: Steel cable with high flexibility - double safety thanks to additional armour made of hardened steel sleeves SCRATCH PROTECTION: The 22 mm thick cable lock is encased in a highly flexible synthetic fibre sheath - to protect against damage to the paintwork DETAILS: Ivera Steel-O-Flex 720085 - cable length 85 cm, weight 700 g, colour black/blue, incl. 2 keys WEATHERPROOF: High-tech fabric protects the lock well against the penetration of moisture, Weight: 1.5211896078 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£40.62
Shipping: Free
ABUS armoured cable lock Ivera Steel-O-Flex 7200 - Cable 85 cm, Black 551376
ABUS armoured cable lock Ivera Steel-O-Flex 7200 - Cable 85 cm, Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£55.52
Shipping: Free
ABUS armoured cable lock Ivera Steel-O-Flex 7200 - Cable 85 cm, Black 551376
ABUS armoured cable lock Ivera Steel-O-Flex 7200 - Cable 85 cm, Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£55.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:22 mm
Dimensions:L85 cm
Weight:700 g
Properties
Lock Type:Cable lock
Locking Mechanism:Key
Number of Keys:1
Material:Steel, Synthetic fiber

Price History

1M
Abus Ivera Steel-O-Flex 7200/85
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPS
£84.18
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPSCompare 9 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0
£61.41
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 44 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£88.38
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 19 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0
£96.85
Abus Pedelec 2.0Compare 23 Prices
Abus HUD-Y
£47.80
Abus HUD-YCompare 60 Prices
Abus MoDrop
£68.99
Abus MoDropCompare 7 Prices
Abus Youn-I Ace
£50.80
Abus Youn-I AceCompare 13 Prices
Abus Macator
£33.00
Abus MacatorCompare 63 Prices
Abus StormChaser ACE
£82.08
Abus StormChaser ACECompare 45 Prices
Abus Youn-I 2.0
£37.87
Abus Youn-I 2.0Compare 68 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Ivera Chain 7210/85
£42.07
Compare Prices
9 offers
Abus Safe 1385/85
£35.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Masterlock Street Cuff 8290
£39.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Bordo Lite Mini 6055/60
£38.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Abus 6055/85 SH Bordo Lite
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trelock U4 Plus
£38.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Goose Lock 6206K/110
£42.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Abus Ivera Steel-O-Flex 7200/110
£41.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Bordo Lite Mini 6055C/60
£37.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus Ivera Steel-O-Flex 7200/85
prodImage
£40.62
Shipping: Free
britcart-uk
prodImage
£55.52
Shipping: Free
britdeals-uk
prodImage
£55.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel