Abus Chain Link 8808C/85

Price History
• ABUS 8808C Chain Lock
• Complete plastic coating of the lock body and textile sleeve around the chain to protect against paint damage
• Durable readability of the numbers thanks to 2-component number rollers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Chain Link 8808C/85
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS chain lock 8808C - sturdy combination lock made of specially hardened steel - easy-to-read numbers with cover - security level 9 B08QS7JRZN
APPLICATION: Bicycle lock with ABUS security level 9 out of 15 - good protection for the bike with a medium risk of theft CHAIN: 8 mm thick square chain made from specially hardened steel NUMBER CODE: 4-digit number combination can be set individually - number rollers made of 2 components ensure permanent legibility of the numbers PRODUCT DETAILS: Combination lock 8808C/85 - length 85 cm, weight 1966 g, chain thickness 8 mm, colour black PROTECTIVE COVER: The chain is encased in a soft, flexible textile tube - to protect the bike from scratches
prodImage
£40.30
Shipping: Free
ABUS chain lock 8808C - sturdy combination lock made of specially hardened steel - easy-to-read numbers with cover - security level 9 B08QS63D54
APPLICATION: Bicycle lock with ABUS security level 9 out of 15 - good protection for the bike with a medium risk of theft CHAIN: 8 mm thick square chain made from specially hardened steel NUMBER CODE: 4-digit number combination can be set individually - number rollers made of 2 components ensure permanent legibility of the numbers PRODUCT DETAILS: Combination lock 8808C85 - length 85 cm, weight 1966 g, chain thickness 8 mm, colour green (jade green) PROTECTIVE COVER: The chain is encased in a soft, flexible textile tube - to protect the bike from scratches
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Abus 8808C Padlock, Unisex, Black, 85 cm A8614903
Antifurtocycle
prodImage
£53.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ABUS 8808C Chain Lock
Complete plastic coating of the lock body and textile sleeve around the chain to protect against paint damage
Durable readability of the numbers thanks to 2-component number rollers

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Chain Link 8808C/85
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 4.0
£62.97
Abus Urban-I 4.0Compare 38 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0 Ace
£121.39
Abus Pedelec 2.0 AceCompare 21 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPS
£85.86
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPSCompare 10 Prices
Abus AirBreaker
£79.67
Abus AirBreakerCompare 126 Prices
Abus HYP-E BL.ACE
£192.59
Abus HYP-E BL.ACECompare 7 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0
£51.99
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 41 Prices
Abus HYP-E
£83.00
Abus HYP-ECompare 16 Prices
Abus Aduro 2.0
£29.99
Abus Aduro 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£64.62
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 22 Prices
Abus Macator
£28.50
Abus MacatorCompare 81 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Facilo 32/150HB230 + USH32
£40.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus Ivera Steel-O-Flex 7200/85
£41.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Phantom 8950/180 KF (39685)
£39.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Masterlock 8275EURDPRO
£41.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Chain 8KS140
£41.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Chain link 6806K/110
£31.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Safe 1385/110
£42.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kryptonite KryptoLok Standard + Kryptoflex
£33.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Axa Imenso Large Retractable
£42.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Ivera Chain 7210/110
£37.41
Compare Prices
8 offers
Abus Chain Link 8808C/85
prodImage
£40.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel